Tỉ số bóng đá | Soikeo7m.com

Trận đấu nổi bật
Bundesliga 1
25/1 00:00
2H
⚽️ 85
1899 Hoffenheim
3
FC Koln
0
Serie A
25/1 00:00
2H
⚽️ 85
Lazio
2
Sassuolo
1
Primera Division
25/1 00:30
2H
⚽️ 56
Celta Vigo
1
Eibar
1
Serie A
25/1 02:45
NS
Parma
Sampdoria
Ligue 1
25/1 03:00
NS
Saint Etienne
Lyon
Primera Division
25/1 03:00
NS
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Primera Division
26/1 03:00
NS
Athletic Club
Getafe
2021-01-25
NB I
00:00
2H
⚽️ 84
Budapest Honved
2
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
Ligat ha'Al
00:00
2H
⚽️ 86
Bnei Yehuda
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
Premier League
00:00
2H
⚽️ 82
Hamrun Spartans
1
Santa Lucía
2
FA Cup
00:00
2H
⚽️ 84
Manchester United
3
Liverpool
2
Pro League
00:10
2H
⚽️ 70
Al-Ettifaq
0
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
Jupiler Pro League
00:15
2H
⚽️ 70
Standard Liege
2
Charleroi
2
Segunda Division
00:15
2H
⚽️ 71
Castellón
2
Sporting Gijon
0
Czech Liga
00:30
2H
⚽️ 55
Sparta Praha
0
Mlada Boleslav
0
Primeira Liga
00:30
2H
⚽️ 54
Moreirense
2
Portimonense
1
Segunda B - Group 3
00:30
2H
⚽️ 55
Barcelona B
2
Olot
1
Super League
00:30
2H
⚽️ 57
PAOK
1
AEK Athens FC
2
Liga I
01:00
1H
⚽️ 42
FC Botosani
3
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
Premier League
01:00
1H
⚽️ 42
Asante Kotoko
0
Aduana Stars
0
Liga MX
01:00
1H
⚽️ 40
Toluca
1
Necaxa
0
Liga Primera U20
01:00
1H
⚽️ 40
Chinandega U20
0
Diriangén U20
3
Serie D
01:45
NS
Altos
Mirassol
Serie A
02:00
NS
Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo
Serie A
02:00
NS
Ceara
Palmeiras
Serie A
02:00
NS
Internacional
Gremio
Serie B
02:00
NS
Cruzeiro
Nautico Recife
African Nations Championship
02:00
NS
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
African Nations Championship
02:00
NS
Zimbabwe
Mali
Tocantinense
02:00
NS
Interporto
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinense
02:00
NS
Palmas
Araguacema
Eerste Divisie
02:00
NS
Roda
Jong Utrecht
2e Klasse
02:00
NS
Lommel United
RWDM
Premier League
02:00
NS
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
Premier League
02:00
NS
St. George's Colts
North Village Rams
Premier League
02:00
NS
Somerset Trojans
Devonshire Colts
Premier League
02:00
NS
Southampton Rangers
X-Roads Warriors
Segunda Division
02:30
NS
Las Palmas
Leganes
Division d'Honneur
02:30
NS
Gosier
Stade Lamentinois
Jupiler Pro League
02:45
NS
OH Leuven
Gent
Primera Division - Clausura
03:00
NS
Danubio
Penarol
Serie B
03:00
NS
Cremonese
Spal
Primera Division
03:00
NS
D. La Serena
Curico Unido
Primera Division
03:00
NS
Municipal Grecia
Perez Zeledon
FA Cup
03:00
NS
Everton
Sheffield Wednesday
Primeira Liga
03:15
NS
Famalicao
Guimaraes
Primera Division
04:00
NS
ADR Jicaral
CS Herediano
Primera A
04:00
NS
America de Cali
Rionegro Aguilas
Primera Division
04:00
NS
FAS
Alianza
Primera Division
04:00
NS
Chinandega
Diriangén
Liga Primera U20
04:00
NS
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Real Estelí U20
Serie A
04:15
NS
Sport Recife
Bahia
Serie A
04:15
NS
Atletico Goianiense
Fortaleza EC
Serie A
04:15
NS
Santos
Goias
Serie B
04:15
NS
Ponte Preta
CRB
Primera Division
04:30
NS
Águila
Jocoro
Primera Division - Clausura
05:15
NS
Boston River
Cerro Largo