Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Trận đấu nổi bật
Spain Primera Division
29/10 00:00
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
Spain Primera Division
29/10 01:00
Granada CF
Getafe
Spain Primera Division
29/10 02:30
Levante
Atletico Madrid
2021-10-28
China FA Cup
28/10 14:30
Wuhan Zall
Shandong Luneng
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A
28/10 15:15
Rakovník
Písek
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A
28/10 15:15
Loko Vltavín
Povltava FA
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19
28/10 16:00
Pardubice U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Portugal Liga Revelação U23
28/10 17:00
Sporting CP U23
Marítimo U23
Turkey Cup
28/10 17:00
Ümraniyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
Pakistan Premier League
28/10 17:00
Karachi United
Pakistan Army
Armenia First League
28/10 17:30
Shirak
Ararat-Armenia II
Armenia First League
28/10 18:00
Alashkert II
Pyunik II
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19
28/10 18:00
Příbram U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
Ukraine Cup
28/10 18:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Lviv
Turkey Cup
28/10 18:00
Genclerbirligi
Pendikspor
Turkey Cup
28/10 18:00
Tuzlaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Turkey Cup
28/10 18:00
Altınordu
Tepecikspor
China FA Cup
28/10 18:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Henan Jianye
Bulgaria Cup
28/10 19:00
Septemvri Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Poland Cup
28/10 19:00
Świt Skolwin
Legia Warszawa
Romania Cupa României
28/10 19:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
Dunarea Calarasi
Greece Cup
28/10 19:00
Acheron Kanalaki
OFI
Turkey Cup
28/10 19:30
Sakaryaspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
England Professional Development League
28/10 20:00
Swansea City U23
Coventry City U23
Bulgaria Cup
28/10 20:00
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Uzbekistan Cup
28/10 20:15
Olmaliq
Qizilqum
Pakistan Premier League
28/10 20:15
KRL
WAPDA
Uzbekistan Cup
28/10 20:15
Bunyodkor
Surkhon
Portugal Liga Revelação U23
28/10 21:00
Rio Ave U23
Famalicão U23
Ukraine Cup
28/10 21:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
United-Arab-Emirates Arabian Gulf League
28/10 21:15
Al Nasr
Al-Ittihad Kalba
United-Arab-Emirates Arabian Gulf League
28/10 21:15
Al Urooba
Sharjah FC
Greece Cup
28/10 21:15
Trikala
Niki Volos
Mauritania Premier League
28/10 21:30
Nouadhibou
Gourel Sangue
Serbia Super Liga
28/10 22:00
FK Partizan
Metalac GM
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
28/10 22:00
Estonia U17
Georgia U17
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
28/10 22:00
Iceland U17
Hungary U17
Turkey Cup
28/10 22:00
Antalyaspor
Diyarbekirspor
Romania Cupa României
28/10 22:00
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
28/10 22:05
Al-Hazm
Al-Ittihad FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
28/10 22:30
Orlando Pirates
Bloem Celtic
Egypt Premier League
28/10 22:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
AL Masry
Norway Eliteserien
28/10 23:00
Brann
Viking
Italy Serie B
28/10 23:00
Alessandria
Frosinone
Italy Serie B
28/10 23:00
Ascoli
Spal
Italy Serie B
28/10 23:00
Brescia
Lecce
Bulgaria Cup
28/10 23:00
CSKA Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
Denmark DBU Pokalen
28/10 23:00
Aalborg Freja
Brondby
Austria Cup
28/10 23:00
Lask Linz
WSG Wattens
Austria Cup
28/10 23:00
SKU Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
United-Arab-Emirates Arabian Gulf League
28/10 23:30
Al-Jazira
Baniyas SC
France National
28/10 23:30
Sedan
Laval
Ukraine Cup
28/10 23:30
Metal Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka