Kết quả bóng đá: Thế Giới | UEFA Nations League

Bảng xếp hạng

UEFA Nations League A: Group 1
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Italy 6 3 3 0 7:2 12
2 Netherlands 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Poland 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6 0 2 4 3:11 2

UEFA Nations League A: Group 2
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Belgium 6 5 0 1 16:6 15
2 Denmark 6 3 1 2 8:7 10
3 England 6 3 1 2 7:4 10
4 Iceland 6 0 0 6 3:17 0

UEFA Nations League A: Group 3
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 France 6 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Portugal 6 4 1 1 12:4 13
3 Croatia 6 1 0 5 9:16 3
4 Sweden 6 1 0 5 5:13 3

UEFA Nations League A: Group 4
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Spain 6 3 2 1 13:3 11
2 Germany 6 2 3 1 10:13 9
3 Ukraine 5 2 0 3 5:10 6
4 Switzerland 5 0 3 2 6:8 3

UEFA Nations League B: Group 1
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Austria 6 4 1 1 9:6 13
2 Norway 6 3 1 2 12:7 10
3 Romania 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
4 Northern Ireland 6 0 2 4 4:11 2

UEFA Nations League B: Group 2
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Czech Republic 6 4 0 2 9:5 12
2 Scotland 6 3 1 2 5:4 10
3 Israel 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Slovakia 6 1 1 4 5:10 4

UEFA Nations League B: Group 3
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Hungary 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Russia 6 2 2 2 9:12 8
3 Serbia 6 1 3 2 9:7 6
4 Turkey 6 1 3 2 6:8 6

UEFA Nations League B: Group 4
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Wales 6 5 1 0 7:1 16
2 Finland 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Rep. Of Ireland 6 0 3 3 1:4 3
4 Bulgaria 6 0 2 4 2:7 2

UEFA Nations League C: Group 1
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Montenegro 6 4 1 1 10:2 13
2 Luxembourg 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
3 Azerbaijan 6 1 3 2 2:4 6
4 Cyprus 6 1 1 4 2:10 4

UEFA Nations League C: Group 2
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Armenia 6 3 2 1 9:6 11
2 FYR Macedonia 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Georgia 6 1 4 1 6:6 7
4 Estonia 6 0 3 3 5:9 3

UEFA Nations League C: Group 3
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Slovenia 6 4 2 0 8:1 14
2 Greece 6 3 3 0 6:1 12
3 Kosovo 6 1 2 3 4:6 5
4 Moldova 6 0 1 5 1:11 1

UEFA Nations League C: Group 4
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Albania 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
2 Belarus 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 Lithuania 6 2 2 2 5:7 8
4 Kazakhstan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4

UEFA Nations League D: Group 1
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Faroe Islands 6 3 3 0 9:5 12
2 Malta 6 2 3 1 8:6 9
3 Latvia 6 1 4 1 8:4 7
4 andorra 6 0 2 4 1:11 2

UEFA Nations League D: Group 2
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Gibraltar 4 2 2 0 3:1 8
2 Liechtenstein 4 1 2 1 3:2 5
3 San Marino 4 0 2 2 0:3 2

Danh sách các trận bóng

19/11/2020
02:45
Northern Ireland
1
Romania
1
19/11/2020
02:45
Czech Republic
2
Slovakia
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Wales
3
Finland
1
19/11/2020
02:45
Rep. Of Ireland
0
Bulgaria
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Poland
1
Netherlands
2
19/11/2020
02:45
England
4
Iceland
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Kosovo
1
Moldova
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
Italy
2
19/11/2020
02:45
Israel
1
Scotland
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Serbia
5
Russia
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Hungary
2
Turkey
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Greece
0
Slovenia
0
19/11/2020
02:45
Austria
1
Norway
1
19/11/2020
02:45
Belgium
4
Denmark
2
19/11/2020
00:00
Georgia
0
Estonia
0
19/11/2020
00:00
Armenia
1
FYR Macedonia
0
18/11/2020
22:00
Kazakhstan
1
Lithuania
2
18/11/2020
22:00
Albania
3
Belarus
2
18/11/2020
02:45
Gibraltar
1
Liechtenstein
1
18/11/2020
02:45
andorra
0
Latvia
5
18/11/2020
02:45
Spain
6
Germany
0
18/11/2020
02:45
Montenegro
4
Cyprus
0
18/11/2020
02:45
Croatia
2
Portugal
3
18/11/2020
02:45
Malta
1
Faroe Islands
1
18/11/2020
02:45
Luxembourg
0
Azerbaijan
0
18/11/2020
02:45
France
4
Sweden
2
16/11/2020
02:45
Hungary
1
Serbia
1
16/11/2020
02:45
Italy
2
Poland
0
16/11/2020
02:45
Czech Republic
1
Israel
0
16/11/2020
02:45
Austria
2
Northern Ireland
1
16/11/2020
02:45
Moldova
0
Greece
2
16/11/2020
02:45
Denmark
2
Iceland
1
16/11/2020
02:45
Belgium
2
England
0
16/11/2020
02:45
Slovenia
2
Kosovo
1
16/11/2020
00:00
Wales
1
Rep. Of Ireland
0
16/11/2020
00:00
Bulgaria
1
Finland
2
16/11/2020
00:00
Netherlands
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1
16/11/2020
00:00
Turkey
3
Russia
2
16/11/2020
00:00
Albania
3
Kazakhstan
1
16/11/2020
00:00
Belarus
2
Lithuania
0
15/11/2020
21:00
Slovakia
1
Scotland
0
15/11/2020
21:00
FYR Macedonia
2
Estonia
1
15/11/2020
02:45
Germany
3
Ukraine
1
15/11/2020
02:45
Portugal
0
France
1
15/11/2020
02:45
Sweden
2
Croatia
1
15/11/2020
02:45
Switzerland
1
Spain
1
15/11/2020
00:00
Cyprus
2
Luxembourg
1
15/11/2020
00:00
Azerbaijan
0
Montenegro
0
15/11/2020
00:00
Latvia
1
Faroe Islands
1
14/11/2020
21:00
Malta
3
andorra
1
14/11/2020
21:00
San Marino
0
Gibraltar
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Slovakia
2
Israel
3
15/10/2020
01:45
Turkey
2
Serbia
2
15/10/2020
01:45
Bulgaria
0
Wales
1
15/10/2020
01:45
England
0
Denmark
1
15/10/2020
01:45
Russia
0
Hungary
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Poland
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Italy
1
Netherlands
1
15/10/2020
01:45
Romania
0
Austria
1
15/10/2020
01:45
Scotland
1
Czech Republic
0
15/10/2020
01:45
FYR Macedonia
1
Georgia
1
15/10/2020
01:45
Portugal
3
Sweden
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Greece
0
Kosovo
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Estonia
1
Armenia
1
15/10/2020
01:45
Moldova
0
Slovenia
4
15/10/2020
01:45
Norway
1
Northern Ireland
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Croatia
1
France
2
15/10/2020
01:45
Belarus
2
Kazakhstan
0
15/10/2020
01:45
Iceland
1
Belgium
2
14/10/2020
23:00
Finland
1
Rep. Of Ireland
0
14/10/2020
23:00
Lithuania
0
Albania
0
14/10/2020
01:45
Montenegro
1
Luxembourg
2
14/10/2020
01:45
Ukraine
1
Spain
0
14/10/2020
01:45
Germany
3
Switzerland
3
14/10/2020
01:45
Faroe Islands
2
andorra
0
14/10/2020
01:45
Liechtenstein
0
San Marino
0
13/10/2020
23:00
Latvia
0
Malta
1
13/10/2020
23:00
Azerbaijan
0
Cyprus
0
12/10/2020
01:45
Kosovo
0
Slovenia
1
12/10/2020
01:45
France
0
Portugal
0
12/10/2020
01:45
Poland
0
Italy
0
12/10/2020
01:45
Iceland
0
Denmark
3
12/10/2020
01:45
Northern Ireland
0
Austria
1
12/10/2020
01:45
Israel
1
Czech Republic
2
12/10/2020
01:45
Russia
1
Turkey
1
12/10/2020
01:45
Scotland
1
Slovakia
0
12/10/2020
01:45
Serbia
0
Hungary
1
12/10/2020
01:45
Greece
2
Moldova
0
11/10/2020
23:00
Croatia
2
Sweden
1
11/10/2020
23:00
Norway
4
Romania
0
11/10/2020
23:00
Finland
2
Bulgaria
0
11/10/2020
23:00
England
2
Belgium
1
11/10/2020
23:00
Estonia
3
FYR Macedonia
3
11/10/2020
23:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
Netherlands
0
11/10/2020
23:00
Lithuania
2
Belarus
2
11/10/2020
20:00
Kazakhstan
0
Albania
0
11/10/2020
20:00
Rep. Of Ireland
0
Wales
0
11/10/2020
01:45
Ukraine
1
Germany
2
11/10/2020
01:45
andorra
0
Malta
0
11/10/2020
01:45
Spain
1
Switzerland
0
10/10/2020
23:00
Liechtenstein
0
Gibraltar
1
10/10/2020
23:00
Faroe Islands
1
Latvia
1
10/10/2020
20:00
Montenegro
2
Azerbaijan
0
10/10/2020
20:00
Luxembourg
2
Cyprus
0
9/9/2020
01:45
Denmark
0
England
0
9/9/2020
01:45
Cyprus
0
Azerbaijan
1
9/9/2020
01:45
France
4
Croatia
2
9/9/2020
01:45
Luxembourg
0
Montenegro
1
9/9/2020
01:45
San Marino
0
Liechtenstein
2
9/9/2020
01:45
Sweden
0
Portugal
2
9/9/2020
01:45
Belgium
5
Iceland
1
8/9/2020
23:00
Georgia
1
FYR Macedonia
1
8/9/2020
23:00
Armenia
2
Estonia
0
8/9/2020
01:45
Czech Republic
1
Scotland
2
8/9/2020
01:45
Austria
2
Romania
3
8/9/2020
01:45
Israel
1
Slovakia
1
8/9/2020
01:45
Netherlands
0
Italy
1
8/9/2020
01:45
Albania
0
Lithuania
1
8/9/2020
01:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1
Poland
2
8/9/2020
01:45
Northern Ireland
1
Norway
5
7/9/2020
21:00
Kazakhstan
1
Belarus
2
7/9/2020
01:45
Kosovo
1
Greece
2
7/9/2020
01:45
Spain
4
Ukraine
0
7/9/2020
01:45
Switzerland
1
Germany
1
7/9/2020
01:45
Malta
1
Latvia
1
7/9/2020
01:45
Serbia
0
Turkey
0
6/9/2020
23:00
Hungary
2
Russia
3
6/9/2020
23:00
Slovenia
1
Moldova
0
6/9/2020
23:00
Rep. Of Ireland
0
Finland
1
6/9/2020
20:00
Wales
1
Bulgaria
0
6/9/2020
20:00
andorra
0
Faroe Islands
1
6/9/2020
01:45
Portugal
4
Croatia
1
6/9/2020
01:45
Sweden
0
France
1
6/9/2020
01:45
Denmark
0
Belgium
2
5/9/2020
23:00
Estonia
0
Georgia
1
5/9/2020
23:00
Cyprus
0
Montenegro
2
5/9/2020
23:00
Iceland
0
England
1
5/9/2020
23:00
Azerbaijan
1
Luxembourg
2
5/9/2020
20:00
FYR Macedonia
2
Armenia
1
5/9/2020
20:00
Gibraltar
1
San Marino
0
5/9/2020
01:45
Slovakia
1
Czech Republic
3
5/9/2020
01:45
Belarus
0
Albania
2
5/9/2020
01:45
Romania
1
Northern Ireland
1
5/9/2020
01:45
Netherlands
1
Poland
0
5/9/2020
01:45
Norway
1
Austria
2
5/9/2020
01:45
Italy
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1
5/9/2020
01:45
Scotland
1
Israel
1
4/9/2020
23:00
Lithuania
0
Kazakhstan
2
4/9/2020
01:45
Faroe Islands
3
Malta
2
4/9/2020
01:45
Ukraine
2
Switzerland
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Germany
1
Spain
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Slovenia
0
Greece
0
4/9/2020
01:45
Turkey
0
Hungary
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Finland
0
Wales
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Moldova
1
Kosovo
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Bulgaria
1
Rep. Of Ireland
1
4/9/2020
01:45
Russia
3
Serbia
1
3/9/2020
23:00
Latvia
0
andorra
0