Kết quả bóng đá: Thế Giới | UEFA Europa League

Bảng xếp hạng

UEFA Europa League: Group A
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 BSC Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 CFR 1907 Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 5

UEFA Europa League: Group B
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 18
2 Molde 6 3 1 2 9:11 10
3 Rapid Vienna 6 2 1 3 11:13 7
4 Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8:19 0

UEFA Europa League: Group C
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 15
2 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 3

UEFA Europa League: Group D
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Rangers 6 4 2 0 13:7 14
2 Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 12
3 Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 4
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 3

UEFA Europa League: Group E
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 Granada CF 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
3 PAOK 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5:12 4

UEFA Europa League: Group F
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 HNK Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 4

UEFA Europa League: Group G
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 13
2 SC Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 13
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 AEK Athens FC 6 1 0 5 7:15 3

UEFA Europa League: Group H
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
3 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 6
4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 10:19 4

UEFA Europa League: Group I
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Villarreal 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
4 Qarabag 6 0 1 5 4:13 1

UEFA Europa League: Group J
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Tottenham 6 4 1 1 15:5 13
2 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
3 Lask Linz 6 3 1 2 11:12 10
4 Ludogorets 6 0 0 6 7:19 0

UEFA Europa League: Group K
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 14
2 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 3

UEFA Europa League: Group L
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 16
2 FK Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
3 Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

16/4/2021
02:00
AS Roma
1
Ajax
1
16/4/2021
02:00
Slavia Praha
0
Arsenal
4
16/4/2021
02:00
Manchester United
2
Granada CF
0
16/4/2021
02:00
Villarreal
2
Dinamo Zagreb
1
9/4/2021
02:00
Ajax
1
AS Roma
2
9/4/2021
02:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Villarreal
1
9/4/2021
02:00
Arsenal
1
Slavia Praha
1
9/4/2021
02:00
Granada CF
0
Manchester United
2
19/3/2021
03:00
Rangers
0
Slavia Praha
2
19/3/2021
03:00
BSC Young Boys
0
Ajax
2
19/3/2021
03:00
AC Milan
0
Manchester United
1
19/3/2021
03:00
Villarreal
2
Dynamo Kyiv
0
19/3/2021
00:55
Arsenal
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
19/3/2021
00:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
AS Roma
2
19/3/2021
00:55
Molde
2
Granada CF
1
19/3/2021
00:55
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Tottenham
0
12/3/2021
03:00
Granada CF
2
Molde
0
12/3/2021
03:00
Tottenham
2
Dinamo Zagreb
0
12/3/2021
03:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Arsenal
3
12/3/2021
03:00
AS Roma
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
12/3/2021
00:55
Dynamo Kyiv
0
Villarreal
2
12/3/2021
00:55
Manchester United
1
AC Milan
1
12/3/2021
00:55
Slavia Praha
1
Rangers
1
12/3/2021
00:55
Ajax
3
BSC Young Boys
0
26/2/2021
03:00
AC Milan
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
26/2/2021
03:00
PSV Eindhoven
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
26/2/2021
03:00
Leicester
0
Slavia Praha
2
26/2/2021
03:00
Manchester United
0
Real Sociedad
0
26/2/2021
03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Krasnodar
0
26/2/2021
03:00
AS Roma
3
SC Braga
1
26/2/2021
03:00
Club Brugge KV
0
Dynamo Kyiv
1
26/2/2021
03:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0
BSC Young Boys
2
26/2/2021
00:55
Ajax
2
Lille
1
26/2/2021
00:55
1899 Hoffenheim
0
Molde
2
26/2/2021
00:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
26/2/2021
00:55
Rangers
5
Antwerp
2
26/2/2021
00:55
Villarreal
2
Red Bull Salzburg
1
26/2/2021
00:55
Napoli
2
Granada CF
1
26/2/2021
00:55
Arsenal
3
Benfica
2
25/2/2021
00:00
Tottenham
4
Wolfsberger AC
0
19/2/2021
03:00
Lille
1
Ajax
2
19/2/2021
03:00
Granada CF
2
Napoli
0
19/2/2021
03:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0
Villarreal
2
19/2/2021
03:00
Benfica
1
Arsenal
1
19/2/2021
03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
19/2/2021
03:00
Molde
3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
19/2/2021
03:00
Antwerp
3
Rangers
4
19/2/2021
00:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
PSV Eindhoven
2
19/2/2021
00:55
Krasnodar
2
Dinamo Zagreb
3
19/2/2021
00:55
BSC Young Boys
4
Bayer Leverkusen
3
19/2/2021
00:55
Slavia Praha
0
Leicester
0
19/2/2021
00:55
SC Braga
0
AS Roma
2
19/2/2021
00:55
Real Sociedad
0
Manchester United
4
19/2/2021
00:55
Wolfsberger AC
1
Tottenham
4
19/2/2021
00:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
AC Milan
2
18/2/2021
22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
Club Brugge KV
1
11/12/2020
03:00
Ludogorets
1
Lask Linz
3
11/12/2020
03:00
Slovan Liberec
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
11/12/2020
03:00
Leicester
2
AEK Athens FC
0
11/12/2020
03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3
CSKA Moscow
1
11/12/2020
03:00
Tottenham
2
Antwerp
0
11/12/2020
03:00
Sparta Praha
0
AC Milan
1
11/12/2020
03:00
Celtic
3
Lille
2
11/12/2020
03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Sivasspor
0
11/12/2020
03:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
Feyenoord
0
11/12/2020
03:00
SC Braga
2
Zorya Luhansk
0
11/12/2020
03:00
1899 Hoffenheim
4
Gent
1
11/12/2020
00:55
HNK Rijeka
2
AZ Alkmaar
1
11/12/2020
00:55
BSC Young Boys
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
11/12/2020
00:55
PAOK
0
Granada CF
0
11/12/2020
00:55
Lech Poznan
0
Rangers
2
11/12/2020
00:55
Napoli
1
Real Sociedad
1
11/12/2020
00:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
Nice
0
11/12/2020
00:55
CSKA Sofia
3
AS Roma
1
11/12/2020
00:55
Dundalk
2
Arsenal
4
11/12/2020
00:55
Standard Liege
2
Benfica
2
11/12/2020
00:55
PSV Eindhoven
4
Omonia Nicosia
0
11/12/2020
00:55
Bayer Leverkusen
4
Slavia Praha
0
11/12/2020
00:55
Rapid Vienna
2
Molde
2
4/12/2020
03:00
Slavia Praha
3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
4/12/2020
03:00
Arsenal
4
Rapid Vienna
1
4/12/2020
03:00
Omonia Nicosia
2
PAOK
1
4/12/2020
03:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
CSKA Sofia
0
4/12/2020
03:00
Nice
2
Bayer Leverkusen
3
4/12/2020
03:00
Molde
3
Dundalk
1
4/12/2020
03:00
Benfica
4
Lech Poznan
0
4/12/2020
03:00
Real Sociedad
2
HNK Rijeka
2
4/12/2020
03:00
Granada CF
0
PSV Eindhoven
1
4/12/2020
03:00
AS Roma
3
BSC Young Boys
1
4/12/2020
03:00
Rangers
3
Standard Liege
2
4/12/2020
03:00
AZ Alkmaar
1
Napoli
1
4/12/2020
00:55
Gent
1
Slovan Liberec
2
4/12/2020
00:55
Lille
2
Sparta Praha
1
4/12/2020
00:55
Antwerp
3
Ludogorets
1
4/12/2020
00:55
AC Milan
4
Celtic
2
4/12/2020
00:55
CSKA Moscow
0
Wolfsberger AC
1
4/12/2020
00:55
Zorya Luhansk
1
Leicester
0
4/12/2020
00:55
Qarabag
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
4/12/2020
00:55
Feyenoord
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
4/12/2020
00:55
Sivasspor
0
Villarreal
1
4/12/2020
00:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
1899 Hoffenheim
0
4/12/2020
00:55
Lask Linz
3
Tottenham
3
4/12/2020
00:55
AEK Athens FC
2
SC Braga
4
27/11/2020
03:00
Granada CF
2
Omonia Nicosia
1
27/11/2020
03:00
Standard Liege
2
Lech Poznan
1
27/11/2020
03:00
Tottenham
4
Ludogorets
0
27/11/2020
03:00
Napoli
2
HNK Rijeka
0
27/11/2020
03:00
Dundalk
1
Rapid Vienna
3
27/11/2020
03:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
27/11/2020
03:00
AZ Alkmaar
0
Real Sociedad
0
27/11/2020
03:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
AS Roma
2
27/11/2020
03:00
Nice
1
Slavia Praha
3
27/11/2020
03:00
Rangers
2
Benfica
2
27/11/2020
03:00
PSV Eindhoven
3
PAOK
2
27/11/2020
00:55
CSKA Moscow
0
Feyenoord
0
27/11/2020
00:55
Sparta Praha
4
Celtic
1
27/11/2020
00:55
Lask Linz
0
Antwerp
2
27/11/2020
00:55
Qarabag
2
Sivasspor
3
27/11/2020
00:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Villarreal
1
27/11/2020
00:55
AEK Athens FC
0
Zorya Luhansk
3
27/11/2020
00:55
Wolfsberger AC
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
27/11/2020
00:55
Molde
0
Arsenal
3
27/11/2020
00:55
Lille
1
AC Milan
1
27/11/2020
00:55
CSKA Sofia
0
BSC Young Boys
1
27/11/2020
00:55
Gent
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
27/11/2020
00:55
Slovan Liberec
0
1899 Hoffenheim
2
27/11/2020
00:55
SC Braga
3
Leicester
3
6/11/2020
04:10
Villarreal
4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
6/11/2020
03:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
Gent
1
6/11/2020
03:00
Feyenoord
3
CSKA Moscow
1
6/11/2020
03:00
Leicester
4
SC Braga
0
6/11/2020
03:00
BSC Young Boys
3
CSKA Sofia
0
6/11/2020
03:00
Antwerp
0
Lask Linz
1
6/11/2020
03:00
AC Milan
0
Lille
3
6/11/2020
03:00
Arsenal
4
Molde
1
6/11/2020
03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Wolfsberger AC
0
6/11/2020
03:00
Celtic
1
Sparta Praha
4
6/11/2020
03:00
Zorya Luhansk
1
AEK Athens FC
4
6/11/2020
03:00
1899 Hoffenheim
5
Slovan Liberec
0
6/11/2020
00:55
Rapid Vienna
4
Dundalk
3
6/11/2020
00:55
Ludogorets
1
Tottenham
3
6/11/2020
00:55
HNK Rijeka
1
Napoli
2
6/11/2020
00:55
Real Sociedad
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
6/11/2020
00:55
Lech Poznan
3
Standard Liege
1
6/11/2020
00:55
Slavia Praha
3
Nice
2
6/11/2020
00:55
Sivasspor
2
Qarabag
0
6/11/2020
00:55
AS Roma
5
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
6/11/2020
00:55
Omonia Nicosia
0
Granada CF
2
6/11/2020
00:55
PAOK
4
PSV Eindhoven
1
6/11/2020
00:55
Benfica
3
Rangers
3
6/11/2020
00:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
Bayer Leverkusen
4
30/10/2020
03:00
Rangers
1
Lech Poznan
0
30/10/2020
03:00
Real Sociedad
0
Napoli
1
30/10/2020
03:00
AZ Alkmaar
4
HNK Rijeka
1
30/10/2020
03:00
Slavia Praha
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
30/10/2020
03:00
AS Roma
0
CSKA Sofia
0
30/10/2020
03:00
Nice
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
30/10/2020
03:00
Granada CF
0
PAOK
0
30/10/2020
03:00
Molde
1
Rapid Vienna
0
30/10/2020
03:00
Omonia Nicosia
1
PSV Eindhoven
2
30/10/2020
03:00
Benfica
3
Standard Liege
0
30/10/2020
03:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
BSC Young Boys
1
30/10/2020
03:00
Arsenal
3
Dundalk
0
30/10/2020
00:55
Sivasspor
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
30/10/2020
00:55
Antwerp
1
Tottenham
0
30/10/2020
00:55
Lask Linz
4
Ludogorets
3
30/10/2020
00:55
Qarabag
1
Villarreal
3
30/10/2020
00:55
Feyenoord
1
Wolfsberger AC
4
30/10/2020
00:55
AC Milan
3
Sparta Praha
0
30/10/2020
00:55
Gent
1
1899 Hoffenheim
4
30/10/2020
00:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
Slovan Liberec
1
30/10/2020
00:55
Zorya Luhansk
1
SC Braga
2
30/10/2020
00:55
AEK Athens FC
1
Leicester
2
30/10/2020
00:55
CSKA Moscow
0
Dinamo Zagreb
0
30/10/2020
00:55
Lille
2
Celtic
2
23/10/2020
02:00
SC Braga
3
AEK Athens FC
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Tottenham
3
Lask Linz
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Qarabag
0
23/10/2020
02:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Ludogorets
1
Antwerp
2
23/10/2020
02:00
Celtic
1
AC Milan
3
23/10/2020
02:00
Villarreal
5
Sivasspor
3
23/10/2020
02:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
CSKA Moscow
1
23/10/2020
02:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Feyenoord
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Gent
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Leicester
3
Zorya Luhansk
0
23/10/2020
02:00
Sparta Praha
1
Lille
4
22/10/2020
23:55
PSV Eindhoven
1
Granada CF
2
22/10/2020
23:55
Standard Liege
0
Rangers
2
22/10/2020
23:55
PAOK
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
22/10/2020
23:55
Rapid Vienna
1
Arsenal
2
22/10/2020
23:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6
Nice
2
22/10/2020
23:55
BSC Young Boys
1
AS Roma
2
22/10/2020
23:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Slavia Praha
1
22/10/2020
23:55
Lech Poznan
2
Benfica
4
22/10/2020
23:55
Napoli
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
22/10/2020
23:55
HNK Rijeka
0
Real Sociedad
1
22/10/2020
23:55
Dundalk
1
Molde
2
22/10/2020
23:55
CSKA Sofia
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
2