Kết quả bóng đá: Thế Giới | Euro Championship

Bảng xếp hạng

Euro Qualification: Group A
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 England 8 7 0 1 37:6 21
2 Czech Republic 8 5 0 3 13:11 15
3 Kosovo 8 3 2 3 13:16 11
4 Bulgaria 8 1 3 4 6:17 6
5 Montenegro 8 0 3 5 3:22 3

Euro Qualification: Group B
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Ukraine 8 6 2 0 17:4 20
2 Portugal 8 5 2 1 22:6 17
3 Serbia 8 4 2 2 17:17 14
4 Luxembourg 8 1 1 6 7:16 4
5 Lithuania 8 0 1 7 5:25 1

Euro Qualification: Group C
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Germany 8 7 0 1 30:7 21
2 Netherlands 8 6 1 1 24:7 19
3 Northern Ireland 8 4 1 3 9:13 13
4 Belarus 8 1 1 6 4:16 4
5 Estonia 8 0 1 7 2:26 1

Euro Qualification: Group D
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Switzerland 8 5 2 1 19:6 17
2 Denmark 8 4 4 0 23:6 16
3 Rep. Of Ireland 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
4 Georgia 8 2 2 4 7:11 8
5 Gibraltar 8 0 0 8 3:31 0

Euro Qualification: Group E
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Croatia 8 5 2 1 17:7 17
2 Wales 8 4 2 2 10:6 14
3 Slovakia 8 4 1 3 13:11 13
4 Hungary 8 4 0 4 8:11 12
5 Azerbaijan 8 0 1 7 5:18 1

Euro Qualification: Group F
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Spain 10 8 2 0 31:5 26
2 Sweden 10 6 3 1 23:9 21
3 Norway 10 4 5 1 19:11 17
4 Romania 10 4 2 4 17:15 14
5 Faroe Islands 10 1 0 9 4:30 3
6 Malta 10 1 0 9 3:27 3

Euro Qualification: Group G
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Poland 10 8 1 1 18:5 25
2 Austria 10 6 1 3 19:9 19
3 FYR Macedonia 10 4 2 4 12:13 14
4 Slovenia 10 4 2 4 16:11 14
5 Israel 10 3 2 5 16:18 11
6 Latvia 10 1 0 9 3:28 3

Euro Qualification: Group H
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 France 10 8 1 1 25:6 25
2 Turkey 10 7 2 1 18:3 23
3 Iceland 10 6 1 3 14:11 19
4 Albania 10 4 1 5 16:14 13
5 andorra 10 1 1 8 3:20 4
6 Moldova 10 1 0 9 4:26 3

Euro Qualification: Group I
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Belgium 10 10 0 0 40:3 30
2 Russia 10 8 0 2 33:8 24
3 Scotland 10 5 0 5 16:19 15
4 Cyprus 10 3 1 6 15:20 10
5 Kazakhstan 10 3 1 6 13:17 10
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 1:51 0

Euro Qualification: Group J
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Italy 10 10 0 0 37:4 30
2 Finland 10 6 0 4 16:10 18
3 Greece 10 4 2 4 12:14 14
4 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10 4 1 5 20:17 13
5 Armenia 10 3 1 6 14:25 10
6 Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 2

Danh sách các trận bóng

13/11/2020
02:45
Hungary
2
Iceland
1
13/11/2020
02:45
Serbia
1
Scotland
1
13/11/2020
02:45
Northern Ireland
1
Slovakia
2
13/11/2020
00:00
Georgia
0
FYR Macedonia
1
9/10/2020
01:45
Iceland
2
Romania
1
9/10/2020
01:45
Bulgaria
1
Hungary
3
9/10/2020
01:45
FYR Macedonia
2
Kosovo
1
8/10/2020
23:00
Georgia
1
Belarus
0
20/11/2019
02:45
Germany
6
Northern Ireland
1
20/11/2019
02:45
FYR Macedonia
1
Israel
0
20/11/2019
02:45
Scotland
3
Kazakhstan
1
20/11/2019
02:45
San Marino
0
Russia
5
20/11/2019
02:45
Belgium
6
Cyprus
1
20/11/2019
02:45
Latvia
1
Austria
0
20/11/2019
02:45
Poland
3
Slovenia
2
20/11/2019
02:45
Slovakia
2
Azerbaijan
0
20/11/2019
02:45
Wales
2
Hungary
0
20/11/2019
02:45
Netherlands
5
Estonia
0
19/11/2019
02:45
Malta
1
Norway
2
19/11/2019
02:45
Sweden
3
Faroe Islands
0
19/11/2019
02:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1
Denmark
1
19/11/2019
02:45
Gibraltar
1
Switzerland
6
19/11/2019
02:45
Greece
2
Finland
1
19/11/2019
02:45
Liechtenstein
0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3
19/11/2019
02:45
Italy
9
Armenia
1
19/11/2019
02:45
Spain
5
Romania
0
18/11/2019
02:45
Albania
0
France
2
18/11/2019
02:45
Moldova
1
Iceland
2
18/11/2019
02:45
andorra
0
Turkey
2
18/11/2019
00:00
Kosovo
0
England
4
18/11/2019
00:00
Bulgaria
1
Czech Republic
0
17/11/2019
21:00
Luxembourg
0
Portugal
2
17/11/2019
21:00
Serbia
2
Ukraine
2
17/11/2019
02:45
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
0
17/11/2019
02:45
Croatia
3
Slovakia
1
17/11/2019
02:45
Israel
1
Poland
2
17/11/2019
02:45
Austria
2
FYR Macedonia
1
17/11/2019
02:45
Germany
4
Belarus
0
17/11/2019
00:00
Russia
1
Belgium
4
17/11/2019
00:00
Slovenia
1
Latvia
0
17/11/2019
00:00
San Marino
1
Kazakhstan
3
17/11/2019
00:00
Azerbaijan
0
Wales
2
16/11/2019
21:00
Cyprus
1
Scotland
2
16/11/2019
02:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
Italy
3
16/11/2019
02:45
Spain
7
Malta
0
16/11/2019
02:45
Switzerland
1
Georgia
0
16/11/2019
02:45
Romania
0
Sweden
2
16/11/2019
02:45
Denmark
6
Gibraltar
0
16/11/2019
00:00
Armenia
0
Greece
1
16/11/2019
00:00
Finland
3
Liechtenstein
0
16/11/2019
00:00
Norway
4
Faroe Islands
0
15/11/2019
02:45
Serbia
3
Luxembourg
2
15/11/2019
02:45
France
2
Moldova
1
15/11/2019
02:45
England
7
Montenegro
0
15/11/2019
02:45
Albania
2
andorra
2
15/11/2019
02:45
Czech Republic
2
Kosovo
1
15/11/2019
02:45
Portugal
6
Lithuania
0
15/11/2019
00:00
Turkey
0
Iceland
0
16/10/2019
01:45
Greece
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1
16/10/2019
01:45
Israel
3
Latvia
1
16/10/2019
01:45
Romania
1
Norway
1
16/10/2019
01:45
Faroe Islands
1
Malta
0
16/10/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
0
Italy
5
16/10/2019
01:45
Sweden
1
Spain
1
16/10/2019
01:45
Gibraltar
2
Georgia
3
16/10/2019
01:45
Switzerland
2
Rep. Of Ireland
0
15/10/2019
23:00
Finland
3
Armenia
0
15/10/2019
01:45
Moldova
0
Albania
4
15/10/2019
01:45
Ukraine
2
Portugal
1
15/10/2019
01:45
France
1
Turkey
1
15/10/2019
01:45
Lithuania
1
Serbia
2
15/10/2019
01:45
Bulgaria
0
England
6
15/10/2019
01:45
Iceland
2
andorra
0
15/10/2019
01:45
Kosovo
2
Montenegro
0
14/10/2019
01:45
Poland
2
FYR Macedonia
0
14/10/2019
01:45
Slovenia
0
Austria
1
14/10/2019
01:45
Estonia
0
Germany
3
14/10/2019
01:45
Wales
1
Croatia
1
13/10/2019
23:00
Scotland
6
San Marino
0
13/10/2019
23:00
Hungary
1
Azerbaijan
0
13/10/2019
23:00
Belarus
1
Netherlands
2
13/10/2019
23:00
Cyprus
0
Russia
5
13/10/2019
20:00
Kazakhstan
0
Belgium
2
13/10/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
1
Armenia
1
13/10/2019
01:45
Italy
2
Greece
0
13/10/2019
01:45
Norway
1
Spain
1
13/10/2019
01:45
Malta
0
Sweden
4
12/10/2019
23:00
Faroe Islands
0
Romania
3
12/10/2019
23:00
Denmark
1
Switzerland
0
12/10/2019
23:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4
Finland
1
12/10/2019
20:00
Georgia
0
Rep. Of Ireland
0
12/10/2019
01:45
Montenegro
0
Bulgaria
0
12/10/2019
01:45
andorra
1
Moldova
0
12/10/2019
01:45
Turkey
1
Albania
0
12/10/2019
01:45
Czech Republic
2
England
1
12/10/2019
01:45
Portugal
3
Luxembourg
0
12/10/2019
01:45
Iceland
0
France
1
12/10/2019
01:45
Ukraine
2
Lithuania
0
11/10/2019
01:45
Latvia
0
Poland
3
11/10/2019
01:45
Austria
3
Israel
1
11/10/2019
01:45
FYR Macedonia
2
Slovenia
1
11/10/2019
01:45
Croatia
3
Hungary
0
11/10/2019
01:45
Belgium
9
San Marino
0
11/10/2019
01:45
Netherlands
3
Northern Ireland
1
11/10/2019
01:45
Slovakia
1
Wales
1
11/10/2019
01:45
Russia
4
Scotland
0
10/10/2019
23:00
Belarus
0
Estonia
0
10/10/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
1
Cyprus
2
11/9/2019
01:45
Moldova
0
Turkey
4
11/9/2019
01:45
Montenegro
0
Czech Republic
3
11/9/2019
01:45
Lithuania
1
Portugal
5
11/9/2019
01:45
Luxembourg
1
Serbia
3
11/9/2019
01:45
England
5
Kosovo
3
11/9/2019
01:45
Albania
4
Iceland
2
11/9/2019
01:45
France
3
andorra
0
10/9/2019
01:45
San Marino
0
Cyprus
4
10/9/2019
01:45
Latvia
0
FYR Macedonia
2
10/9/2019
01:45
Estonia
0
Netherlands
4
10/9/2019
01:45
Hungary
1
Slovakia
2
10/9/2019
01:45
Russia
1
Kazakhstan
0
10/9/2019
01:45
Scotland
0
Belgium
4
10/9/2019
01:45
Northern Ireland
0
Germany
2
10/9/2019
01:45
Poland
0
Austria
0
10/9/2019
01:45
Slovenia
3
Israel
2
9/9/2019
23:00
Azerbaijan
1
Croatia
1
9/9/2019
01:45
Finland
1
Italy
2
9/9/2019
01:45
Greece
1
Liechtenstein
1
9/9/2019
01:45
Spain
4
Faroe Islands
0
9/9/2019
01:45
Sweden
1
Norway
1
8/9/2019
23:00
Switzerland
4
Gibraltar
0
8/9/2019
23:00
Romania
1
Malta
0
8/9/2019
23:00
Georgia
0
Denmark
0
8/9/2019
20:00
Armenia
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2
8/9/2019
01:45
France
4
Albania
1
8/9/2019
01:45
Serbia
2
Portugal
4
8/9/2019
01:45
Turkey
1
andorra
0
7/9/2019
23:00
Iceland
3
Moldova
0
7/9/2019
23:00
Lithuania
0
Ukraine
3
7/9/2019
23:00
England
4
Bulgaria
0
7/9/2019
20:00
Kosovo
2
Czech Republic
1
7/9/2019
01:45
Germany
2
Netherlands
4
7/9/2019
01:45
Scotland
1
Russia
2
7/9/2019
01:45
San Marino
0
Belgium
4
7/9/2019
01:45
Slovakia
0
Croatia
4
7/9/2019
01:45
Wales
2
Azerbaijan
1
7/9/2019
01:45
Slovenia
2
Poland
0
7/9/2019
01:45
Austria
6
Latvia
0
6/9/2019
23:00
Cyprus
1
Kazakhstan
1
6/9/2019
23:00
Estonia
1
Belarus
2
6/9/2019
01:45
Finland
1
Greece
0
6/9/2019
01:45
Faroe Islands
0
Sweden
4
6/9/2019
01:45
Gibraltar
0
Denmark
6
6/9/2019
01:45
Romania
1
Spain
2
6/9/2019
01:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
5
Liechtenstein
0
6/9/2019
01:45
Israel
1
FYR Macedonia
1
6/9/2019
01:45
Norway
2
Malta
0
6/9/2019
01:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1
Switzerland
1
5/9/2019
23:00
Armenia
1
Italy
3
12/6/2019
01:45
andorra
0
France
4
12/6/2019
01:45
Germany
8
Estonia
0
12/6/2019
01:45
Iceland
2
Turkey
1
12/6/2019
01:45
Russia
1
Cyprus
0
12/6/2019
01:45
Greece
2
Armenia
3
12/6/2019
01:45
Hungary
1
Wales
0
12/6/2019
01:45
Belarus
0
Northern Ireland
1
12/6/2019
01:45
Belgium
3
Scotland
0
12/6/2019
01:45
Albania
2
Moldova
0
12/6/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
0
Finland
2
12/6/2019
01:45
Italy
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1
11/6/2019
23:00
Azerbaijan
1
Slovakia
5
11/6/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
4
San Marino
0
11/6/2019
01:45
Bulgaria
2
Kosovo
3
11/6/2019
01:45
Latvia
0
Slovenia
5
11/6/2019
01:45
Poland
4
Israel
0
11/6/2019
01:45
Spain
3
Sweden
0
11/6/2019
01:45
Denmark
5
Georgia
1
11/6/2019
01:45
Serbia
4
Lithuania
1
11/6/2019
01:45
Faroe Islands
0
Norway
2
11/6/2019
01:45
Czech Republic
3
Montenegro
0
11/6/2019
01:45
Malta
0
Romania
4
11/6/2019
01:45
Rep. Of Ireland
2
Gibraltar
0
11/6/2019
01:45
Ukraine
1
Luxembourg
0
11/6/2019
01:45
FYR Macedonia
1
Austria
4
9/6/2019
01:45
Belarus
0
Germany
2
9/6/2019
01:45
Belgium
3
Kazakhstan
0
9/6/2019
01:45
Greece
0
Italy
3
9/6/2019
01:45
Turkey
2
France
0
9/6/2019
01:45
Scotland
2
Cyprus
1
8/6/2019
23:00
Azerbaijan
1
Hungary
3
8/6/2019
23:00
Moldova
1
andorra
0
8/6/2019
23:00
Armenia
3
Liechtenstein
0
8/6/2019
23:00
Finland
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
8/6/2019
23:00
Estonia
1
Northern Ireland
2
8/6/2019
23:00
Russia
9
San Marino
0
8/6/2019
20:00
Iceland
1
Albania
0
8/6/2019
20:00
Croatia
2
Wales
1
8/6/2019
01:45
Norway
2
Romania
2
8/6/2019
01:45
Austria
1
Slovenia
0
8/6/2019
01:45
Ukraine
5
Serbia
0
8/6/2019
01:45
Faroe Islands
1
Spain
4
8/6/2019
01:45
Montenegro
1
Kosovo
1
8/6/2019
01:45
Lithuania
1
Luxembourg
1
8/6/2019
01:45
Latvia
0
Israel
3
8/6/2019
01:45
Denmark
1
Rep. Of Ireland
1
8/6/2019
01:45
FYR Macedonia
0
Poland
1
8/6/2019
01:45
Sweden
3
Malta
0
8/6/2019
01:45
Czech Republic
2
Bulgaria
1
7/6/2019
23:00
Georgia
3
Gibraltar
0
27/3/2019
02:45
Romania
4
Faroe Islands
1
27/3/2019
02:45
Italy
6
Liechtenstein
0
27/3/2019
02:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2
Greece
2
27/3/2019
02:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1
Georgia
0
27/3/2019
02:45
Malta
0
Spain
2
27/3/2019
02:45
Norway
3
Sweden
3
27/3/2019
02:45
Switzerland
3
Denmark
3
27/3/2019
00:00
Armenia
0
Finland
2
26/3/2019
02:45
andorra
0
Albania
3
26/3/2019
02:45
France
4
Iceland
0
26/3/2019
02:45
Kosovo
1
Bulgaria
1
26/3/2019
02:45
Luxembourg
1
Ukraine
2
26/3/2019
02:45
Portugal
1
Serbia
1
26/3/2019
02:45
Montenegro
1
England
5
26/3/2019
00:00
Turkey
4
Moldova
0
25/3/2019
02:45
Slovenia
1
FYR Macedonia
1
25/3/2019
02:45
Poland
2
Latvia
0
25/3/2019
02:45
Northern Ireland
2
Belarus
1
25/3/2019
02:45
Cyprus
0
Belgium
2
25/3/2019
02:45
Netherlands
2
Germany
3
25/3/2019
00:00
Hungary
2
Croatia
1
25/3/2019
00:00
San Marino
0
Scotland
2
25/3/2019
00:00
Israel
4
Austria
2
24/3/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
0
Russia
4
24/3/2019
21:00
Wales
1
Slovakia
0
24/3/2019
02:45
Liechtenstein
0
Greece
2
24/3/2019
02:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2
Armenia
1
24/3/2019
02:45
Italy
2
Finland
0
24/3/2019
02:45
Spain
2
Norway
1
24/3/2019
00:00
Malta
2
Faroe Islands
1
24/3/2019
00:00
Sweden
2
Romania
1
24/3/2019
00:00
Gibraltar
0
Rep. Of Ireland
1
23/3/2019
21:00
Georgia
0
Switzerland
2
23/3/2019
02:45
England
5
Czech Republic
0
23/3/2019
02:45
Albania
0
Turkey
2
23/3/2019
02:45
andorra
0
Iceland
2
23/3/2019
02:45
Luxembourg
2
Lithuania
1
23/3/2019
02:45
Portugal
0
Ukraine
0
23/3/2019
02:45
Moldova
1
France
4
23/3/2019
00:00
Bulgaria
1
Montenegro
1
22/3/2019
02:45
Slovakia
2
Hungary
0
22/3/2019
02:45
Belgium
3
Russia
1
22/3/2019
02:45
Austria
0
Poland
1
22/3/2019
02:45
Netherlands
4
Belarus
0
22/3/2019
02:45
Croatia
2
Azerbaijan
1
22/3/2019
02:45
FYR Macedonia
3
Latvia
1
22/3/2019
02:45
Israel
1
Slovenia
1
22/3/2019
02:45
Northern Ireland
2
Estonia
0
22/3/2019
00:00
Cyprus
5
San Marino
0
21/3/2019
22:00
Kazakhstan
3
Scotland
0