Kết quả bóng đá: World | CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Danh sách các trận bóng

23/7/2021
07:30
Rosario Central
1
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
23/7/2021
05:15
Independiente
1
Santos
1
22/7/2021
07:30
Libertad Asuncion
0
Junior
1
22/7/2021
07:30
Bragantino
1
Independiente del Valle
1
22/7/2021
05:15
Arsenal Sarandi
1
Sporting Cristal
1
21/7/2021
07:30
Atletico Paranaense
4
America de Cali
1
21/7/2021
05:15
Gremio
1
LDU de Quito
2
16/7/2021
07:30
Deportivo Tachira FC
2
Rosario Central
2
16/7/2021
05:15
Santos
1
Independiente
0
15/7/2021
07:30
Junior
3
Libertad Asuncion
4
15/7/2021
07:30
Independiente del Valle
0
Bragantino
2
15/7/2021
05:15
Sporting Cristal
2
Arsenal Sarandi
1
14/7/2021
07:30
America de Cali
0
Atletico Paranaense
1
14/7/2021
05:15
LDU de Quito
0
Gremio
1
29/5/2021
05:15
Arsenal Sarandi
3
Bolívar
1
29/5/2021
05:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1
Ceara
0
28/5/2021
07:30
La Equidad
0
Gremio
0
28/5/2021
07:30
FBC Melgar
0
Metropolitanos FC
0
28/5/2021
07:30
Atletico Paranaense
4
Aucas
0
28/5/2021
07:30
Lanus
0
Aragua FC
0
27/5/2021
07:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Penarol
0
27/5/2021
07:30
Rosario Central
0
12 de Octubre
0
27/5/2021
07:30
Huachipato
0
San Lorenzo
3
27/5/2021
07:30
Corinthians
4
Club River Plate
0
27/5/2021
05:15
Newells Old Boys
1
Atletico Goianiense
1
27/5/2021
05:15
Independiente
1
Guabirá
0
27/5/2021
05:15
Palestino
1
Libertad Asuncion
2
27/5/2021
05:15
Bahia
2
Atletico Torque
4
26/5/2021
07:30
Deportes Tolima
1
Bragantino
2
26/5/2021
07:30
Emelec
1
Talleres Cordoba
4
22/5/2021
05:15
Newells Old Boys
3
Palestino
1
22/5/2021
05:15
12 de Octubre
0
San Lorenzo
2
22/5/2021
05:15
Ceara
2
Bolívar
0
21/5/2021
07:30
Aragua FC
2
Gremio
6
21/5/2021
07:30
Guabirá
0
Atletico Torque
4
21/5/2021
07:30
Lanus
4
La Equidad
1
21/5/2021
07:30
Corinthians
5
Sport Huancayo
0
21/5/2021
05:15
Emelec
2
Deportes Tolima
0
21/5/2021
05:15
Atletico Goianiense
0
Libertad Asuncion
0
21/5/2021
05:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1
Arsenal Sarandi
2
20/5/2021
07:30
Atletico Paranaense
1
FBC Melgar
0
20/5/2021
07:30
Rosario Central
5
Huachipato
0
20/5/2021
07:30
Aucas
3
Metropolitanos FC
0
20/5/2021
05:15
Club River Plate
2
Penarol
1
20/5/2021
05:15
Independiente
1
Bahia
0
19/5/2021
07:30
Talleres Cordoba
0
Bragantino
1
14/5/2021
07:30
Club River Plate
2
Sport Huancayo
1
14/5/2021
07:30
Penarol
4
Corinthians
0
14/5/2021
07:30
Aucas
2
FBC Melgar
1
14/5/2021
07:30
Libertad Asuncion
1
Newells Old Boys
0
14/5/2021
05:15
Guabirá
0
Bahia
1
14/5/2021
05:15
Gremio
3
Lanus
1
14/5/2021
05:15
Aragua FC
1
La Equidad
2
13/5/2021
07:30
Atletico Goianiense
0
Palestino
0
13/5/2021
07:30
San Lorenzo
1
Rosario Central
2
13/5/2021
07:30
Bolívar
2
Jorge Wilstermann
2
13/5/2021
05:15
12 de Octubre
1
Huachipato
2
13/5/2021
05:15
Ceara
0
Arsenal Sarandi
0
12/5/2021
07:30
Talleres Cordoba
0
Deportes Tolima
0
12/5/2021
07:30
Atletico Torque
1
Independiente
1
12/5/2021
05:15
Bragantino
2
Emelec
0
12/5/2021
05:15
Metropolitanos FC
0
Atletico Paranaense
1
8/5/2021
07:00
Deportes Tolima
1
Emelec
1
7/5/2021
09:00
La Equidad
0
Lanus
1
7/5/2021
07:30
Penarol
3
Club River Plate
0
7/5/2021
07:30
San Lorenzo
1
12 de Octubre
1
7/5/2021
07:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Corinthians
3
7/5/2021
05:15
Libertad Asuncion
1
Atletico Goianiense
2
7/5/2021
05:15
Gremio
8
Aragua FC
0
7/5/2021
05:15
Arsenal Sarandi
3
Jorge Wilstermann
0
6/5/2021
07:30
Bragantino
0
Talleres Cordoba
1
6/5/2021
05:15
Atletico Torque
4
Guabirá
0
6/5/2021
05:15
Bolívar
0
Ceara
0
6/5/2021
05:15
Huachipato
1
Rosario Central
1
5/5/2021
09:00
Palestino
0
Newells Old Boys
1
5/5/2021
07:30
FBC Melgar
1
Atletico Paranaense
0
5/5/2021
05:15
Metropolitanos FC
3
Aucas
2
5/5/2021
05:15
Bahia
2
Independiente
2
30/4/2021
07:30
Lanus
1
Gremio
2
30/4/2021
07:30
Palestino
0
Atletico Goianiense
1
30/4/2021
07:30
Newells Old Boys
1
Libertad Asuncion
3
30/4/2021
07:30
La Equidad
2
Aragua FC
1
30/4/2021
05:15
Jorge Wilstermann
0
Bolívar
0
30/4/2021
05:15
Corinthians
0
Penarol
2
30/4/2021
05:15
Sport Huancayo
1
Club River Plate
2
29/4/2021
07:30
Rosario Central
2
San Lorenzo
0
29/4/2021
07:30
Deportes Tolima
1
Talleres Cordoba
1
29/4/2021
07:30
FBC Melgar
2
Aucas
0
29/4/2021
07:30
Emelec
3
Bragantino
0
29/4/2021
05:15
Independiente
3
Atletico Torque
1
29/4/2021
05:15
Atletico Paranaense
1
Metropolitanos FC
0
28/4/2021
07:30
Arsenal Sarandi
0
Ceara
0
28/4/2021
07:30
Huachipato
0
12 de Octubre
0
28/4/2021
05:15
Bahia
5
Guabirá
0
23/4/2021
07:30
Penarol
5
Sport Huancayo
1
23/4/2021
07:30
Libertad Asuncion
2
Palestino
0
23/4/2021
07:30
Club River Plate
0
Corinthians
0
23/4/2021
05:15
Bolívar
2
Arsenal Sarandi
1
23/4/2021
05:15
Aragua FC
0
Lanus
1
23/4/2021
05:15
Bragantino
2
Deportes Tolima
1
23/4/2021
05:15
Gremio
2
La Equidad
1
23/4/2021
02:00
Talleres Cordoba
1
Emelec
2
22/4/2021
07:30
Guabirá
1
Independiente
3
22/4/2021
07:30
Atletico Torque
1
Bahia
1
22/4/2021
05:15
San Lorenzo
0
Huachipato
1
22/4/2021
05:15
Ceara
3
Jorge Wilstermann
1
21/4/2021
07:30
Aucas
0
Atletico Paranaense
1
21/4/2021
07:30
12 de Octubre
1
Rosario Central
0
21/4/2021
05:15
Atletico Goianiense
0
Newells Old Boys
0
21/4/2021
05:15
Metropolitanos FC
2
FBC Melgar
3
14/4/2021
07:30
Penarol
4
Cerro Largo
1
9/4/2021
07:30
FBC Melgar
3
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
9/4/2021
07:30
Deportivo Pasto
0
La Equidad
2
9/4/2021
07:30
Palestino
2
Cobresal
1
9/4/2021
05:15
Club River Plate
4
Guairena FC
2
9/4/2021
05:15
Puerto Cabello
0
Metropolitanos FC
1
9/4/2021
05:15
Guayaquil City FC
0
Aucas
3
8/4/2021
07:30
Atlético Palmaflor
1
Jorge Wilstermann
2
8/4/2021
07:30
Sport Huancayo
4
UTC
0
8/4/2021
05:15
Mineros de Guyana
1
Aragua FC
2
8/4/2021
05:15
Nacional Potosí
1
Guabirá
2
7/4/2021
07:30
Huachipato
3
Antofagasta
0
7/4/2021
07:30
Deportivo Cali
0
Deportes Tolima
0
7/4/2021
07:30
Cerro Largo
2
Penarol
2
7/4/2021
05:15
Emelec
2
Macara
0
19/3/2021
07:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
FBC Melgar
2
19/3/2021
07:30
Cobresal
0
Palestino
0
19/3/2021
07:30
La Equidad
1
Deportivo Pasto
2
19/3/2021
05:15
Aucas
2
Guayaquil City FC
1
18/3/2021
07:30
UTC
0
Sport Huancayo
1
18/3/2021
07:30
Aragua FC
0
Mineros de Guyana
1
18/3/2021
05:15
Guabirá
4
Nacional Potosí
1
17/3/2021
07:30
Antofagasta
0
Huachipato
1
17/3/2021
07:30
Deportes Tolima
3
Deportivo Cali
0
17/3/2021
05:15
Macara
2
Emelec
2
24/1/2021
03:00
Lanus
0
Defensa Y Justicia
3
17/1/2021
06:30
Defensa Y Justicia
4
Coquimbo Unido
2
14/1/2021
07:30
Lanus
3
Velez Sarsfield
0
13/1/2021
05:15
Coquimbo Unido
0
Defensa Y Justicia
0
7/1/2021
07:30
Velez Sarsfield
0
Lanus
1
18/12/2020
05:15
Independiente
1
Lanus
3
17/12/2020
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
0
Junior
1
17/12/2020
05:15
Defensa Y Justicia
1
Bahia
0
16/12/2020
07:30
U. Catolica
1
Velez Sarsfield
3
11/12/2020
05:15
Lanus
0
Independiente
0
10/12/2020
07:30
Junior
1
Coquimbo Unido
2
10/12/2020
05:15
Bahia
2
Defensa Y Justicia
3
9/12/2020
07:30
Velez Sarsfield
1
U. Catolica
2
4/12/2020
07:30
Vasco DA Gama
0
Defensa Y Justicia
1
4/12/2020
07:30
U. Catolica
0
CA River Plate
1
4/12/2020
05:15
Union La Calera
2
Junior
1
3/12/2020
07:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Coquimbo Unido
2
3/12/2020
05:15
Bolívar
6
Lanus
2
2/12/2020
07:30
Deportivo Cali
1
Velez Sarsfield
5
2/12/2020
05:15
Union Santa Fe
0
Bahia
0
27/11/2020
07:30
Defensa Y Justicia
1
Vasco DA Gama
1
27/11/2020
07:30
Junior
2
Union La Calera
1
27/11/2020
05:15
CA River Plate
1
U. Catolica
2
26/11/2020
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
0
Sport Huancayo
0
26/11/2020
05:15
Lanus
2
Bolívar
1
25/11/2020
07:30
Velez Sarsfield
2
Deportivo Cali
0
25/11/2020
05:15
Bahia
1
Union Santa Fe
0