Kết quả bóng đá: World | AFC Champions League

Danh sách các trận bóng

11/7/2021
21:00
Bangkok Glass
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
11/7/2021
19:00
Ceres
0
Daegu FC
4
11/7/2021
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale
4
Beijing Guoan
0
11/7/2021
17:00
Viettel
1
Kaya
0
10/7/2021
21:00
Tampines Rovers
0
Sydney
3
10/7/2021
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
2
Gamba Osaka
1
9/7/2021
21:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
1
Port FC
5
9/7/2021
17:00
Kitchee
0
Cerezo Osaka
0
8/7/2021
23:00
Daegu FC
1
Kawasaki Frontale
3
8/7/2021
21:00
Beijing Guoan
2
Ceres
3
8/7/2021
21:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
3
Viettel
0
8/7/2021
17:00
Kaya
0
Bangkok Glass
1
7/7/2021
23:00
Sydney
1
Jeonbuk Motors
3
7/7/2021
21:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC
0
Ratchaburi
0
7/7/2021
21:00
Gamba Osaka
8
Tampines Rovers
1
7/7/2021
17:00
Pohang Steelers
1
Nagoya Grampus
1
6/7/2021
21:00
Port FC
1
Kitchee
1
6/7/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
5
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
5/7/2021
21:00
Beijing Guoan
0
Daegu FC
3
5/7/2021
21:00
Viettel
1
Bangkok Glass
3
5/7/2021
21:00
Ceres
0
Kawasaki Frontale
2
5/7/2021
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
Kaya
1
4/7/2021
23:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Sydney
1
4/7/2021
21:00
Tampines Rovers
0
Jeonbuk Motors
4
4/7/2021
21:00
Nagoya Grampus
2
Johor Darul Takzim FC
1
4/7/2021
17:00
Ratchaburi
0
Pohang Steelers
0
3/7/2021
21:00
Kitchee
1
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
3/7/2021
17:00
Port FC
0
Cerezo Osaka
3
2/7/2021
21:00
Daegu FC
5
Beijing Guoan
0
2/7/2021
21:00
Bangkok Glass
2
Viettel
0
2/7/2021
21:00
Kawasaki Frontale
8
Ceres
0
2/7/2021
17:00
Kaya
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
3
1/7/2021
23:00
Sydney
1
Gamba Osaka
1
1/7/2021
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
9
Tampines Rovers
0
1/7/2021
21:00
Nagoya Grampus
3
Ratchaburi
0
1/7/2021
17:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC
0
Pohang Steelers
2
30/6/2021
21:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
Kitchee
1
30/6/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Port FC
1
29/6/2021
23:00
Beijing Guoan
0
Kawasaki Frontale
7
29/6/2021
21:00
Kaya
0
Viettel
5
29/6/2021
21:00
Daegu FC
7
Ceres
0
29/6/2021
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
Bangkok Glass
0
28/6/2021
23:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Jeonbuk Motors
2
28/6/2021
21:00
Pohang Steelers
4
Johor Darul Takzim FC
1
28/6/2021
21:00
Sydney
1
Tampines Rovers
0
28/6/2021
17:00
Ratchaburi
0
Nagoya Grampus
4
27/6/2021
21:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Kitchee
1
27/6/2021
17:00
Port FC
3
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
26/6/2021
23:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Daegu FC
2
26/6/2021
21:00
Ceres
1
Beijing Guoan
1
25/6/2021
21:00
Ratchaburi
0
Johor Darul Takzim FC
1
25/6/2021
21:00
Tampines Rovers
0
Gamba Osaka
2
25/6/2021
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
3
Pohang Steelers
0
24/6/2021
21:00
Kitchee
2
Port FC
0
24/6/2021
17:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
Cerezo Osaka
2
22/6/2021
21:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
1/5/2021
03:15
Al-Duhail SC
1
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
1/5/2021
02:00
Istiqlol
1
Olmaliq
2
1/5/2021
02:00
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2
1/5/2021
00:45
Esteghlal FC
1
Al Shorta
0
30/4/2021
01:00
Al Sadd
1
Al-Nassr
2
30/4/2021
01:00
Sharjah FC
0
Tractor Sazi
2
30/4/2021
01:00
Al Wihdat
1
Foolad FC
0
30/4/2021
00:00
Goa
0
Al Wahda FC
2
29/4/2021
22:00
Pakhtakor
1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
29/4/2021
21:30
Persepolis FC
4
Al-Rayyan SC
2
28/4/2021
03:15
Al-Ahli Jeddah
0
Esteghlal FC
0
28/4/2021
02:00
Olmaliq
0
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
3
28/4/2021
02:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0
Istiqlol
1
28/4/2021
00:45
Al Shorta
2
Al-Duhail SC
1
27/4/2021
01:00
Al-Nassr
1
Al Wihdat
2
27/4/2021
01:00
Foolad FC
0
Al Sadd
1
27/4/2021
01:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2
Sharjah FC
3
27/4/2021
00:00
Al-Rayyan SC
1
Goa
1
26/4/2021
22:00
Tractor Sazi
0
Pakhtakor
0
26/4/2021
21:30
Al Wahda FC
1
Persepolis FC
0
25/4/2021
03:15
Esteghlal FC
2
Al-Duhail SC
2
25/4/2021
02:00
Istiqlol
4
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1
25/4/2021
02:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
3
Olmaliq
1
25/4/2021
00:45
Al-Ahli Jeddah
2
Al Shorta
1
24/4/2021
01:00
Al-Nassr
2
Foolad FC
0
24/4/2021
01:00
Pakhtakor
1
Sharjah FC
1
24/4/2021
01:00
Al Wihdat
0
Al Sadd
2
24/4/2021
00:00
Goa
0
Persepolis FC
4
23/4/2021
22:00
Tractor Sazi
1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
23/4/2021
21:30
Al-Rayyan SC
0
Al Wahda FC
1
22/4/2021
03:15
Al Shorta
0
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3
22/4/2021
02:00
Olmaliq
2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
22/4/2021
02:00
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
3
Istiqlol
1
22/4/2021
00:45
Al-Duhail SC
4
Esteghlal FC
3
21/4/2021
01:00
Al Sadd
3
Al Wihdat
1
21/4/2021
01:00
Foolad FC
1
Al-Nassr
1
21/4/2021
01:00
Sharjah FC
4
Pakhtakor
1
21/4/2021
00:00
Persepolis FC
2
Goa
1
20/4/2021
22:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
Tractor Sazi
0
20/4/2021
21:30
Al Wahda FC
3
Al-Rayyan SC
2
19/4/2021
03:15
Al Shorta
0
Esteghlal FC
3
19/4/2021
02:00
Olmaliq
2
Istiqlol
3
19/4/2021
02:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2
19/4/2021
00:45
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
Al-Duhail SC
1
18/4/2021
01:00
Foolad FC
1
Al Wihdat
0
18/4/2021
01:00
Al-Nassr
3
Al Sadd
1
18/4/2021
01:00
Tractor Sazi
0
Sharjah FC
0
18/4/2021
00:00
Al-Rayyan SC
1
Persepolis FC
3
17/4/2021
22:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
Pakhtakor
0
17/4/2021
21:30
Al Wahda FC
0
Goa
0
16/4/2021
03:15
Esteghlal FC
5
Al-Ahli Jeddah
2
16/4/2021
02:00
Istiqlol
0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0
16/4/2021
02:00
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2
Olmaliq
2
16/4/2021
00:45
Al-Duhail SC
2
Al Shorta
0
15/4/2021
01:00
Al Sadd
1
Foolad FC
1
15/4/2021
01:00
Sharjah FC
1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
15/4/2021
01:00
Al Wihdat
0
Al-Nassr
0
15/4/2021
00:00
Goa
0
Al-Rayyan SC
0
14/4/2021
22:00
Pakhtakor
3
Tractor Sazi
3
14/4/2021
21:30
Persepolis FC
1
Al Wahda FC
0
8/4/2021
00:45
Al Wehda Club
1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
7/4/2021
22:40
Al Wahda FC
2
Al Zawra'a
1
7/4/2021
22:20
Al-Gharafa
0
Olmaliq
1
19/12/2020
19:00
Persepolis FC
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
13/12/2020
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
Vissel Kobe
1
10/12/2020
21:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Suwon Bluewings
1
10/12/2020
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
Beijing Guoan
0
7/12/2020
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
Suwon Bluewings
3
7/12/2020
17:00
Vissel Kobe
2
SHANGHAI SIPG
0
4/12/2020
20:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Suwon Bluewings
2
4/12/2020
17:00
SHANGHAI SIPG
0
Jeonbuk Motors
2
4/12/2020
17:00
Sydney
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
3/12/2020
20:00
Beijing Guoan
1
Chiangrai United
1
3/12/2020
20:00
Melbourne Victory
2
FC Seoul
1
3/12/2020
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
4
3/12/2020
17:00
Perth Glory
0
FC Tokyo
1
1/12/2020
20:00
SHANGHAI SIPG
0
Sydney
4
1/12/2020
17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1/12/2020
17:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
1
Suwon Bluewings
1
30/11/2020
20:00
Chiangrai United
2
Melbourne Victory
2
30/11/2020
20:00
Shanghai Shenhua
3
Perth Glory
3
30/11/2020
17:00
Beijing Guoan
3
FC Seoul
1
30/11/2020
17:00
FC Tokyo
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
28/11/2020
20:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
SHANGHAI SIPG
2
28/11/2020
17:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
2
27/11/2020
20:00
Chiangrai United
2
FC Seoul
1
27/11/2020
20:00
Shanghai Shenhua
1
FC Tokyo
2
27/11/2020
17:00
Melbourne Victory
0
Beijing Guoan
2
27/11/2020
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
Perth Glory
0
25/11/2020
20:00
SHANGHAI SIPG
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
25/11/2020
17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
1
Sydney
0
25/11/2020
17:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
1
Vissel Kobe
3
24/11/2020
20:00
Perth Glory
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
24/11/2020
20:00
FC Seoul
5
Chiangrai United
0
24/11/2020
17:00
FC Tokyo
0
Shanghai Shenhua
1
24/11/2020
17:00
Beijing Guoan
3
Melbourne Victory
1
22/11/2020
20:00
Jeonbuk Motors
1
SHANGHAI SIPG
2
22/11/2020
17:00
Suwon Bluewings
0
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
3
Shanghai Shenhua
1
21/11/2020
17:00
FC Seoul
1
Beijing Guoan
2
19/11/2020
17:00
Sydney
1
SHANGHAI SIPG
2
18/11/2020
17:00
Perth Glory
1
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1/10/2020
00:45
Persepolis FC
2
Pakhtakor
0
30/9/2020
20:40
Al-Nassr
2
Al-Ahli Jeddah
0
28/9/2020
00:45
Al-Nassr
1
Al Taawon
0
27/9/2020
20:40
Persepolis FC
1
Al Sadd
0
27/9/2020
00:45
Pakhtakor
2
Esteghlal FC
1
25/9/2020
01:00
Persepolis FC
4
Sharjah FC
0
25/9/2020
01:00
Al-Duhail SC
0
Al Taawon
1
24/9/2020
22:00
Sepahan FC
2
Al Sadd
1
24/9/2020
22:00
Al-Nassr
0
Al Ain
1
24/9/2020
01:00
Padideh Khorasan
0
Pakhtakor
1
23/9/2020
22:00
Esteghlal FC
3
Al-Ahli Jeddah
0
22/9/2020
01:00
Sepahan FC
0
Al Ain
0
22/9/2020
01:00
Al Taawon
0
Sharjah FC
6
21/9/2020
22:00
Al Sadd
1
Al-Nassr
1
21/9/2020
22:00
Persepolis FC
0
Al-Duhail SC
1
21/9/2020
01:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0
Pakhtakor
0
21/9/2020
01:00
Esteghlal FC
1
Al Shorta
1
20/9/2020
22:00
Padideh Khorasan
0
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
0
19/9/2020
01:00
Al-Nassr
2
Sepahan FC
0
19/9/2020
01:00
Al Taawon
0
Persepolis FC
1
18/9/2020
22:00
Sharjah FC
4
Al-Duhail SC
2
18/9/2020
22:00
Al Sadd
4
Al Ain
0
18/9/2020
01:00
Pakhtakor
0
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
0
17/9/2020
22:00
Padideh Khorasan
0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
17/9/2020
22:00
Al Shorta
2
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
16/9/2020
01:00
Persepolis FC
1
Al Taawon
0
16/9/2020
01:00
Sepahan FC
0
Al-Nassr
2
15/9/2020
22:00
Al-Duhail SC
2
Sharjah FC
1
15/9/2020
22:00
Al Ain
3
Al Sadd
3
15/9/2020
01:00
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2
Pakhtakor
1
14/9/2020
22:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
Padideh Khorasan
0
14/9/2020
22:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
Al Shorta
0
4/3/2020
15:30
Sydney
2
Jeonbuk Motors
2
3/3/2020
19:45
Johor Darul Takzim FC
2
Suwon Bluewings
1
18/2/2020
22:35
Sharjah FC
2
Persepolis FC
2
18/2/2020
22:35
Al Sadd
3
Sepahan FC
0
18/2/2020
22:35
Al Taawon
2
Al-Duhail SC
0
18/2/2020
21:55
Al Ain
1
Al-Nassr
2
18/2/2020
19:00
Chiangrai United
0
Beijing Guoan
1
18/2/2020
17:30
FC Seoul
1
Melbourne Victory
0
18/2/2020
17:00
FC Tokyo
1
Perth Glory
0
17/2/2020
22:30
Al-Ahli Jeddah
2
Esteghlal FC
1
17/2/2020
21:00
Al Shorta
0
Al Wahda FC
1
17/2/2020
20:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2
17/2/2020
18:00
Pakhtakor
3
Padideh Khorasan
0
12/2/2020
17:00
Vissel Kobe
5
Johor Darul Takzim FC
1
12/2/2020
17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
11/2/2020
22:15
Al-Nassr
2
Al Sadd
2
11/2/2020
22:15
Al-Duhail SC
2
Persepolis FC
0
11/2/2020
21:55
Sharjah FC
0
Al Taawon
1
11/2/2020
21:50
Al Ain
0
Sepahan FC
4
11/2/2020
17:30
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1
FC Tokyo
1
11/2/2020
15:35
Melbourne Victory
1
Chiangrai United
0
10/2/2020
22:35
Al Wahda FC
1
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
10/2/2020
21:40
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2
Padideh Khorasan
0
10/2/2020
21:30
Al Shorta
1
Esteghlal FC
1
10/2/2020
18:00
Pakhtakor
2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
29/1/2020
00:30
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1
Istiqlol
0
28/1/2020
22:15
Al-Rayyan SC
0
Esteghlal FC
5
28/1/2020
21:40
Al Ain
1
Bunyodkor
0
28/1/2020
14:00
SHANGHAI SIPG
3
Buriram United
0
21/1/2020
15:35
Melbourne Victory
5
Bali United
0