Kết quả bóng đá: USA | Major League Soccer

Danh sách các trận bóng

29/7/2021
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Minnesota United FC
2
26/7/2021
08:00
Seattle Sounders
1
Sporting Kansas City
3
26/7/2021
07:00
DC United
1
New York Red Bulls
0
26/7/2021
06:30
Inter Miami
1
Philadelphia Union
1
26/7/2021
05:00
New York City FC
5
Orlando City SC
0
26/7/2021
05:00
New England Revolution
2
Montreal Impact
1
25/7/2021
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
25/7/2021
09:00
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Houston Dynamo
1
25/7/2021
09:00
Real Salt Lake
3
Colorado Rapids
0
25/7/2021
07:30
FC Dallas
4
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
25/7/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
3
FC Cincinnati
0
25/7/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
Portland Timbers
1
25/7/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
1
Toronto FC
2
25/7/2021
02:30
Atlanta United FC
0
Columbus Crew
1
23/7/2021
08:30
Austin
0
Seattle Sounders
1
22/7/2021
09:30
Portland Timbers
2
Los Angeles FC
1
22/7/2021
09:00
Real Salt Lake
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
22/7/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
2
FC Dallas
0
22/7/2021
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
San Jose Earthquakes
1
22/7/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
2
DC United
2
22/7/2021
07:00
FC Cincinnati
1
Atlanta United FC
1
22/7/2021
06:30
New York City FC
1
Montreal Impact
0
22/7/2021
06:30
Inter Miami
0
New England Revolution
5
22/7/2021
06:30
Columbus Crew
0
Nashville SC
0
22/7/2021
06:30
Toronto FC
1
New York Red Bulls
1
21/7/2021
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Houston Dynamo
0
19/7/2021
01:00
Minnesota United FC
1
Seattle Sounders
0
18/7/2021
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Real Salt Lake
1
18/7/2021
09:30
Portland Timbers
1
FC Dallas
0
18/7/2021
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
18/7/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
San Jose Earthquakes
1
18/7/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
5
Chicago Fire
1
18/7/2021
06:30
Montreal Impact
5
FC Cincinnati
4
18/7/2021
06:30
Philadelphia Union
2
DC United
1
18/7/2021
06:30
Columbus Crew
2
New York City FC
1
18/7/2021
06:30
Toronto FC
1
Orlando City SC
1
18/7/2021
04:00
Atlanta United FC
0
New England Revolution
1
10/7/2021
06:30
FC Cincinnati
2
Columbus Crew
2
9/7/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
2
Atlanta United FC
2
9/7/2021
07:00
New York Red Bulls
1
Philadelphia Union
1
8/7/2021
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
FC Dallas
1
8/7/2021
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Real Salt Lake
4
8/7/2021
08:00
Austin
0
Los Angeles FC
2
8/7/2021
08:00
Seattle Sounders
2
Houston Dynamo
0
8/7/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
2
Minnesota United FC
0
8/7/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
3
Orlando City SC
1
8/7/2021
06:30
Montreal Impact
2
New York City FC
1
8/7/2021
06:00
New England Revolution
2
Toronto FC
3
5/7/2021
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
Sporting Kansas City
2
5/7/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
Seattle Sounders
1
5/7/2021
07:30
FC Dallas
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
4/7/2021
09:00
Real Salt Lake
0
Los Angeles FC
1
4/7/2021
07:30
Houston Dynamo
1
FC Cincinnati
1
4/7/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
San Jose Earthquakes
2
4/7/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
3
Atlanta United FC
0
4/7/2021
07:00
Nashville SC
1
Philadelphia Union
0
4/7/2021
06:30
Orlando City SC
1
New York Red Bulls
2
4/7/2021
06:30
Montreal Impact
1
Inter Miami
0
4/7/2021
04:30
DC United
7
Toronto FC
1
4/7/2021
04:00
Columbus Crew
2
New England Revolution
2
2/7/2021
08:30
Austin
4
Portland Timbers
1
28/6/2021
08:00
FC Dallas
2
New England Revolution
1
28/6/2021
07:00
Austin
0
Columbus Crew
0
28/6/2021
05:00
New York City FC
2
DC United
1
28/6/2021
02:30
Atlanta United FC
0
New York Red Bulls
0
27/6/2021
10:30
Portland Timbers
0
Minnesota United FC
1
27/6/2021
09:00
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
27/6/2021
08:00
Seattle Sounders
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
27/6/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
1
Montreal Impact
1
27/6/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
3
Philadelphia Union
3
27/6/2021
07:00
Real Salt Lake
1
Houston Dynamo
1
27/6/2021
06:00
Toronto FC
0
FC Cincinnati
2
27/6/2021
04:30
Sporting Kansas City
2
Los Angeles FC
1
26/6/2021
07:00
Inter Miami
1
Orlando City SC
2
24/6/2021
09:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
24/6/2021
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
FC Dallas
0
24/6/2021
09:00
Seattle Sounders
2
Real Salt Lake
1
24/6/2021
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
3
Colorado Rapids
1
24/6/2021
07:30
Houston Dynamo
2
Portland Timbers
2
24/6/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
3
Toronto FC
2
24/6/2021
07:00
Chicago Fire
0
FC Cincinnati
1
24/6/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
Austin
0
24/6/2021
07:00
Montreal Impact
0
DC United
0
24/6/2021
06:30
Philadelphia Union
1
Columbus Crew
0
24/6/2021
06:30
New York City FC
1
Atlanta United FC
0
24/6/2021
06:00
New England Revolution
3
New York Red Bulls
2
23/6/2021
06:30
Orlando City SC
5
San Jose Earthquakes
0
21/6/2021
01:00
Atlanta United FC
2
Philadelphia Union
2
20/6/2021
10:00
Los Angeles FC
1
Houston Dynamo
1
20/6/2021
09:30
Portland Timbers
2
Sporting Kansas City
1
20/6/2021
08:00
Austin
0
San Jose Earthquakes
0
20/6/2021
08:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Seattle Sounders
2
20/6/2021
07:30
FC Dallas
1
Minnesota United FC
1
20/6/2021
07:00
DC United
1
Inter Miami
0
20/6/2021
06:30
Columbus Crew
2
Chicago Fire
0
20/6/2021
06:30
Toronto FC
2
Orlando City SC
3
20/6/2021
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Colorado Rapids
2
20/6/2021
06:30
New York City FC
2
New England Revolution
3
19/6/2021
09:00
Real Salt Lake
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
19/6/2021
07:00
New York Red Bulls
2
Nashville SC
0
13/6/2021
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
1
Austin
1
31/5/2021
08:30
Seattle Sounders
0
Austin
0
31/5/2021
06:00
Philadelphia Union
3
Portland Timbers
0
30/5/2021
08:30
Real Salt Lake
1
Minnesota United FC
1
30/5/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
3
FC Dallas
0
30/5/2021
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
3
Houston Dynamo
2
30/5/2021
07:00
Inter Miami
0
DC United
3
30/5/2021
06:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
San Jose Earthquakes
0
30/5/2021
04:00
Los Angeles FC
1
New York City FC
2
30/5/2021
02:30
Atlanta United FC
2
Nashville SC
2
30/5/2021
02:00
Columbus Crew
2
Toronto FC
1
30/5/2021
02:00
FC Cincinnati
0
New England Revolution
1
30/5/2021
00:00
New York Red Bulls
2
Orlando City SC
1
24/5/2021
08:00
Nashville SC
1
Austin
0
24/5/2021
06:15
DC United
0
Philadelphia Union
1
24/5/2021
03:30
Seattle Sounders
1
Atlanta United FC
1
23/5/2021
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Colorado Rapids
1
23/5/2021
09:00
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Sporting Kansas City
3
23/5/2021
08:00
Houston Dynamo
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
23/5/2021
07:00
New England Revolution
3
New York Red Bulls
1
23/5/2021
07:00
FC Dallas
2
Real Salt Lake
2
23/5/2021
06:30
New York City FC
1
Columbus Crew
2
23/5/2021
06:00
Orlando City SC
1
Toronto FC
0
23/5/2021
05:00
Chicago Fire
1
Inter Miami
0
23/5/2021
02:30
Portland Timbers
3
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
23/5/2021
00:00
Montreal Impact
1
FC Cincinnati
2
17/5/2021
08:30
Seattle Sounders
2
Los Angeles FC
0
17/5/2021
07:00
DC United
0
Orlando City SC
1
17/5/2021
05:00
New England Revolution
1
Columbus Crew
0
17/5/2021
03:00
FC Cincinnati
2
Inter Miami
3
17/5/2021
01:00
Sporting Kansas City
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
16/5/2021
09:00
San Jose Earthquakes
0
Portland Timbers
2
16/5/2021
08:30
Real Salt Lake
0
Nashville SC
0
16/5/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
3
Houston Dynamo
1
16/5/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
1
FC Dallas
0
16/5/2021
06:30
Philadelphia Union
1
New York Red Bulls
0
16/5/2021
06:00
Atlanta United FC
1
Montreal Impact
0
16/5/2021
00:00
New York City FC
1
Toronto FC
1
14/5/2021
07:00
DC United
1
Chicago Fire
0
13/5/2021
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0
Seattle Sounders
1
13/5/2021
08:00
Minnesota United FC
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
13/5/2021
07:30
Houston Dynamo
1
Sporting Kansas City
0
13/5/2021
06:30
Inter Miami
0
Montreal Impact
2
13/5/2021
06:30
Philadelphia Union
1
New England Revolution
1
13/5/2021
06:00
Toronto FC
2
Columbus Crew
0
10/5/2021
06:30
Sporting Kansas City
2
Austin
1
10/5/2021
02:00
Portland Timbers
1
Seattle Sounders
2
10/5/2021
00:00
Inter Miami
1
Atlanta United FC
1
9/5/2021
09:00
Colorado Rapids
3
Minnesota United FC
2
9/5/2021
07:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
Los Angeles FC
1
9/5/2021
05:00
Orlando City SC
1
New York City FC
1
9/5/2021
02:30
FC Dallas
1
Houston Dynamo
1
9/5/2021
00:30
Columbus Crew
3
DC United
1
9/5/2021
00:30
Nashville SC
2
New England Revolution
0
9/5/2021
00:00
Chicago Fire
0
Philadelphia Union
2
9/5/2021
00:00
New York Red Bulls
2
Toronto FC
0
8/5/2021
08:30
Real Salt Lake
1
San Jose Earthquakes
2
3/5/2021
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Colorado Rapids
1
3/5/2021
08:00
Seattle Sounders
3
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
3/5/2021
00:00
Nashville SC
0
Inter Miami
0
2/5/2021
10:00
San Jose Earthquakes
4
DC United
1
2/5/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
0
Austin
1
2/5/2021
07:00
FC Dallas
4
Portland Timbers
1
2/5/2021
06:30
Philadelphia Union
0
New York City FC
2
2/5/2021
06:30
Orlando City SC
3
FC Cincinnati
0
2/5/2021
06:00
New England Revolution
Atlanta United FC
2/5/2021
02:30
Houston Dynamo
1
Los Angeles FC
1
2/5/2021
02:00
Montreal Impact
0
Columbus Crew
0
2/5/2021
01:00
Real Salt Lake
3
Sporting Kansas City
1
2/5/2021
00:00
New York Red Bulls
2
Chicago Fire
0
26/4/2021
04:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
New York Red Bulls
2
25/4/2021
09:30
Portland Timbers
2
Houston Dynamo
1
25/4/2021
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
Austin
3
25/4/2021
07:00
Atlanta United FC
3
Chicago Fire
1
25/4/2021
07:00
New England Revolution
1
DC United
0
25/4/2021
07:00
Philadelphia Union
1
Inter Miami
2
25/4/2021
07:00
Minnesota United FC
1
Real Salt Lake
2
25/4/2021
05:00
Los Angeles FC
1
Seattle Sounders
1
25/4/2021
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
3
FC Dallas
1
25/4/2021
02:00
Toronto FC
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
25/4/2021
01:00
Nashville SC
2
Montreal Impact
2
25/4/2021
00:00
New York City FC
5
FC Cincinnati
0
24/4/2021
06:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
Orlando City SC
1
19/4/2021
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
Portland Timbers
0
19/4/2021
04:30
Columbus Crew
0
Philadelphia Union
0
18/4/2021
07:30
Chicago Fire
2
New England Revolution
2
18/4/2021
07:30
Nashville SC
2
FC Cincinnati
2
18/4/2021
07:00
New York Red Bulls
1
Sporting Kansas City
2
18/4/2021
07:00
DC United
2
New York City FC
1
18/4/2021
07:00
FC Dallas
0
Colorado Rapids
0
18/4/2021
02:00
Orlando City SC
0
Atlanta United FC
0
18/4/2021
01:00
Montreal Impact
4
Toronto FC
2
17/4/2021
08:30
Seattle Sounders
4
Minnesota United FC
0
17/4/2021
07:00
Houston Dynamo
2
San Jose Earthquakes
1
13/12/2020
08:30
Columbus Crew
3
Seattle Sounders
0
8/12/2020
09:30
Seattle Sounders
3
Minnesota United FC
2
7/12/2020
03:00
Columbus Crew
1
New England Revolution
0
4/12/2020
08:30
Sporting Kansas City
0
Minnesota United FC
3
2/12/2020
09:30
Seattle Sounders
1
FC Dallas
0
30/11/2020
08:00
Columbus Crew
2
Nashville SC
0
30/11/2020
03:00
Orlando City SC
1
New England Revolution
3
25/11/2020
10:30
Seattle Sounders
3
Los Angeles FC
1
25/11/2020
08:00
Philadelphia Union
0
New England Revolution
2
25/11/2020
06:00
Toronto FC
0
Nashville SC
1
23/11/2020
10:00
Portland Timbers
1
FC Dallas
1
23/11/2020
07:30
Minnesota United FC
3
Colorado Rapids
0
23/11/2020
04:00
Sporting Kansas City
4
San Jose Earthquakes
3
22/11/2020
03:00
Columbus Crew
3
New York Red Bulls
2
22/11/2020
00:00
Orlando City SC
1
New York City FC
1
21/11/2020
09:00
Nashville SC
3
Inter Miami
0
21/11/2020
06:30
New England Revolution
2
Montreal Impact
1
9/11/2020
06:30
Real Salt Lake
0
Sporting Kansas City
2
9/11/2020
06:30
Minnesota United FC
3
FC Dallas
0
9/11/2020
06:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
9/11/2020
06:30
Seattle Sounders
4
San Jose Earthquakes
1
9/11/2020
06:30
Los Angeles FC
1
Portland Timbers
1
9/11/2020
06:30
Houston Dynamo
1
Colorado Rapids
2
9/11/2020
03:30
DC United
2
Montreal Impact
3
9/11/2020
03:30
Orlando City SC
2
Nashville SC
3
9/11/2020
03:30
Chicago Fire
3
New York City FC
4
9/11/2020
03:30
Columbus Crew
2
Atlanta United FC
1
9/11/2020
03:30
Philadelphia Union
2
New England Revolution
0
9/11/2020
03:30
Inter Miami
2
FC Cincinnati
1
9/11/2020
03:30
New York Red Bulls
2
Toronto FC
1
5/11/2020
11:00
San Jose Earthquakes
3
Los Angeles FC
2
5/11/2020
11:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Seattle Sounders
1
5/11/2020
10:00
Portland Timbers
0
Colorado Rapids
1
5/11/2020
08:30
Nashville SC
0
FC Dallas
1
5/11/2020
08:00
Minnesota United FC
2
Chicago Fire
2
5/11/2020
07:30
Orlando City SC
2
Columbus Crew
1
2/11/2020
10:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
Real Salt Lake
1
2/11/2020
10:00
Portland Timbers
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
2/11/2020
09:00
Colorado Rapids
3
Seattle Sounders
1
2/11/2020
07:30
Montreal Impact
0
Orlando City SC
1
2/11/2020
07:30
Toronto FC
2
Inter Miami
1
2/11/2020
07:30
New England Revolution
4
DC United
3
2/11/2020
07:00
Atlanta United FC
2
FC Cincinnati
0
2/11/2020
07:00
New York City FC
5
New York Red Bulls
2
2/11/2020
03:30
Columbus Crew
2
Philadelphia Union
1
1/11/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
1
Chicago Fire
1
1/11/2020
02:30
FC Dallas
3
Houston Dynamo
0
29/10/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Houston Dynamo
1
29/10/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2
Real Salt Lake
0
29/10/2020
09:00
Portland Timbers
5
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
29/10/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
2
Inter Miami
1
29/10/2020
07:00
New York Red Bulls
1
New England Revolution
0
29/10/2020
07:00
DC United
1
Columbus Crew
0
29/10/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
Colorado Rapids
1
29/10/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Sporting Kansas City
1
29/10/2020
06:30
Orlando City SC
4
Atlanta United FC
1
29/10/2020
06:30
Toronto FC
0
New York City FC
1
29/10/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
2
Chicago Fire
1
28/10/2020
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Seattle Sounders
2
28/10/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
0
Nashville SC
1
26/10/2020
02:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
25/10/2020
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
San Jose Earthquakes
1
25/10/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
0
FC Dallas
0
25/10/2020
08:30
Sporting Kansas City
4
Colorado Rapids
0
25/10/2020
08:00
Houston Dynamo
1
Columbus Crew
1
25/10/2020
03:00
Atlanta United FC
1
DC United
2
25/10/2020
02:30
Inter Miami
2
Orlando City SC
1
24/10/2020
08:52
Nashville SC
1
New England Revolution
1
23/10/2020
09:30
Seattle Sounders
1
Portland Timbers
1
21/10/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
3
FC Dallas
0
20/10/2020
06:30
New England Revolution
1
Philadelphia Union
2
19/10/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
19/10/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0
Seattle Sounders
0
19/10/2020
09:00
Portland Timbers
1
Los Angeles FC
1
19/10/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
Houston Dynamo
2
19/10/2020
07:00
Columbus Crew
3
New York City FC
1
19/10/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
1
DC United
2
19/10/2020
06:30
Toronto FC
1
Atlanta United FC
0
19/10/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
1
Orlando City SC
1
18/10/2020
06:00
Montreal Impact
2
Inter Miami
1
18/10/2020
02:30
Chicago Fire
2
Sporting Kansas City
2
15/10/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
San Jose Earthquakes
4
15/10/2020
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
Los Angeles FC
1
15/10/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
2
Portland Timbers
1
15/10/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
1
Sporting Kansas City
0
15/10/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
1
Nashville SC
3
15/10/2020
07:00
DC United
2
Philadelphia Union
2
15/10/2020
07:00
Inter Miami
1
Atlanta United FC
1
15/10/2020
06:30
Montreal Impact
2
New England Revolution
3
15/10/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
2
Columbus Crew
1
15/10/2020
06:30
Toronto FC
1
New York Red Bulls
1
15/10/2020
06:30
Orlando City SC
1
New York City FC
1
12/10/2020
09:00
Portland Timbers
3
San Jose Earthquakes
0
12/10/2020
06:30
Chicago Fire
2
DC United
1
12/10/2020
06:30
Sporting Kansas City
2
Nashville SC
1
12/10/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
2
Montreal Impact
1
12/10/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Toronto FC
1
12/10/2020
06:00
Los Angeles FC
3
Seattle Sounders
1
12/10/2020
03:30
New York City FC
1
New England Revolution
2
11/10/2020
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
Real Salt Lake
1
11/10/2020
07:00
Atlanta United FC
0
New York Red Bulls
1
11/10/2020
04:00
Inter Miami
1
Houston Dynamo
0
8/10/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
8/10/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
Portland Timbers
6
8/10/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
2
Real Salt Lake
1
8/10/2020
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
Chicago Fire
0
8/10/2020
07:15
New York City FC
4
DC United
1
8/10/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
2
FC Dallas
0
8/10/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
3
FC Cincinnati
0
8/10/2020
06:30
New England Revolution
0
Toronto FC
1
8/10/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
1
Montreal Impact
2
8/10/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
1
Inter Miami
2
8/10/2020
06:00
Atlanta United FC
0
Orlando City SC
0
7/10/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
0
Minnesota United FC
0
5/10/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
1
Los Angeles FC
3
4/10/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
4/10/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
4/10/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
2
Columbus Crew
2
4/10/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
2
FC Cincinnati
0
4/10/2020
07:00
Inter Miami
2
New York City FC
3
4/10/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
1
Sporting Kansas City
2
4/10/2020
06:30
Toronto FC
2
Philadelphia Union
1
4/10/2020
06:30
New England Revolution
0
Nashville SC
0
4/10/2020
06:30
Montreal Impact
2
Chicago Fire
2
4/10/2020
06:00
DC United
0
Atlanta United FC
4
4/10/2020
03:30
Orlando City SC
3
New York Red Bulls
1
28/9/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
1
San Jose Earthquakes
2
28/9/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Seattle Sounders
3
28/9/2020
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Portland Timbers
1
28/9/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
0
Orlando City SC
0
28/9/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
0
Real Salt Lake
0
28/9/2020
06:30
Toronto FC
3
Columbus Crew
1
28/9/2020
06:30
Chicago Fire
2
Atlanta United FC
0
28/9/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
3
Inter Miami
0
28/9/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
4
Montreal Impact
1
28/9/2020
06:00
DC United
0
New England Revolution
2
27/9/2020
06:00
New York City FC
4
FC Cincinnati
0
27/9/2020
02:30
Nashville SC
1
Houston Dynamo
1
24/9/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
6
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
24/9/2020
09:00
Portland Timbers
1
Seattle Sounders
0
24/9/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
24/9/2020
08:00
Colorado Rapids
5
San Jose Earthquakes
0
24/9/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
1
DC United
0
24/9/2020
07:00
Inter Miami
1
New York Red Bulls
4
24/9/2020
06:30
Chicago Fire
4
Houston Dynamo
0
24/9/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
2
Minnesota United FC
1
24/9/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Philadelphia Union
0
24/9/2020
06:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
Orlando City SC
2
24/9/2020
06:00
New York City FC
0
Toronto FC
1
24/9/2020
06:00
Atlanta United FC
1
FC Dallas
0
24/9/2020
04:00
New England Revolution
3
Montreal Impact
1
21/9/2020
06:00
Montreal Impact
1
Philadelphia Union
4
20/9/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Portland Timbers
6
20/9/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
Colorado Rapids
2
20/9/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
20/9/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
2
Minnesota United FC
2
20/9/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
2
Nashville SC
0
20/9/2020
06:30
Orlando City SC
4
Chicago Fire
1
20/9/2020
06:30
DC United
2
Toronto FC
2
20/9/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
0
FC Cincinnati
1
20/9/2020
06:00
Atlanta United FC
1
Inter Miami
2
20/9/2020
03:30
New England Revolution
0
New York City FC
0
20/9/2020
02:30
Sporting Kansas City
2
FC Dallas
3
19/9/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
3
Los Angeles FC
0
17/9/2020
08:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
Montreal Impact
1
17/9/2020
08:30
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Portland Timbers
1
17/9/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
4
Colorado Rapids
1
14/9/2020
10:00
San Jose Earthquakes
0
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
14/9/2020
10:00
Los Angeles FC
4
Portland Timbers
2
14/9/2020
08:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
Montreal Impact
4
14/9/2020
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
Minnesota United FC
0
13/9/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
0
Colorado Rapids
5
13/9/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
2
Houston Dynamo
1
13/9/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
4
Atlanta United FC
2
13/9/2020
06:30
Orlando City SC
2
Inter Miami
1
13/9/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
2
New England Revolution
1
13/9/2020
06:00
New York City FC
2
FC Cincinnati
1
13/9/2020
06:00
DC United
0
New York Red Bulls
2
13/9/2020
02:30
Chicago Fire
2
Columbus Crew
2
11/9/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
7
San Jose Earthquakes
1
10/9/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
3
Los Angeles FC
0
10/9/2020
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
Houston Dynamo
1
10/9/2020
07:00
Inter Miami
2
Atlanta United FC
1
10/9/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
1
Toronto FC
2
10/9/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
3
FC Dallas
2
7/9/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
Los Angeles FC
0
7/9/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
1
Portland Timbers
2
7/9/2020
08:45
Inter Miami
0
Nashville SC
0
7/9/2020
07:00
Minnesota United FC
4
Real Salt Lake
0
7/9/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
3
FC Cincinnati
0
7/9/2020
06:30
Chicago Fire
1
New England Revolution
2
7/9/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
0
Philadelphia Union
3
7/9/2020
06:00
DC United
0
New York City FC
0
6/9/2020
09:30
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Colorado Rapids
1
6/9/2020
08:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
Toronto FC
2
6/9/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
2
Sporting Kansas City
1
6/9/2020
07:00
Orlando City SC
1
Atlanta United FC
1
3/9/2020
10:00
Los Angeles FC
5
San Jose Earthquakes
1
3/9/2020
09:30
Portland Timbers
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
3/9/2020
08:30
Real Salt Lake
2
Seattle Sounders
2
3/9/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
1
Orlando City SC
1
3/9/2020
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
FC Dallas
1
3/9/2020
07:00
New England Revolution
0
New York City FC
2
3/9/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
3
Minnesota United FC
0
3/9/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
1
Philadelphia Union
0
3/9/2020
06:30
New York Red Bulls
0
DC United
1
3/9/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Chicago Fire
0
3/9/2020
06:00
Atlanta United FC
0
Inter Miami
0
2/9/2020
07:00
Toronto FC
0
Montreal Impact
1
31/8/2020
09:00
Seattle Sounders
3
Los Angeles FC
1
31/8/2020
07:30
Nashville SC
1
Inter Miami
0
30/8/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
San Jose Earthquakes
2
30/8/2020
09:30
Portland Timbers
4
Real Salt Lake
4
30/8/2020
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
Sporting Kansas City
1
30/8/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
3
Minnesota United FC
1
30/8/2020
07:00
New England Revolution
1
New York Red Bulls
1
30/8/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
4
DC United
1
30/8/2020
06:30
New York City FC
3
Chicago Fire
1
30/8/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Columbus Crew
0
30/8/2020
02:30
Atlanta United FC
1
Orlando City SC
3
29/8/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
0
Toronto FC
1
27/8/2020
06:30
Orlando City SC
3
Nashville SC
1
26/8/2020
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
2
Houston Dynamo
5
26/8/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
2
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
26/8/2020
06:30
Philadelphia Union
1
New York Red Bulls
0
26/8/2020
06:30
Chicago Fire
3
FC Cincinnati
0
26/8/2020
06:00
DC United
1
New England Revolution
2
25/8/2020
06:00
New York City FC
1
Columbus Crew
0
24/8/2020
09:00
Portland Timbers
0
Seattle Sounders
3
23/8/2020
08:00
Colorado Rapids
1
Real Salt Lake
4
23/8/2020
07:00
Los Angeles FC
0
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
23/8/2020
07:00
Inter Miami
3
Orlando City SC
2
23/8/2020
06:00
Atlanta United FC
2
Nashville SC
0
22/8/2020
07:00
Toronto FC
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
22/8/2020
07:00
Houston Dynamo
0
FC Dallas
0
22/8/2020
06:30
Minnesota United FC
1
Sporting Kansas City
2
22/8/2020
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0
DC United
0
21/8/2020
06:30
New England Revolution
0
Philadelphia Union
0
21/8/2020
06:30
Columbus Crew
3
Chicago Fire
0
21/8/2020
06:00
New York Red Bulls
1
New York City FC
0
19/8/2020
07:00
Toronto FC
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
17/8/2020
11:00
FC Dallas
0
Nashville SC
0
13/8/2020
07:30
FC Dallas
0
Nashville SC
1
12/8/2020
07:30
Portland Timbers
2
Orlando City SC
1
7/8/2020
07:00
Orlando City SC
3
Minnesota United FC
1
6/8/2020
07:00
Philadelphia Union
1
Portland Timbers
2
2/8/2020
09:30
New York City FC
1
Portland Timbers
3
2/8/2020
07:00
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Minnesota United FC
4
31/7/2020
07:00
Philadelphia Union
3
Sporting Kansas City
1
28/7/2020
10:00
Seattle Sounders
1
Los Angeles FC
4
28/7/2020
07:30
San Jose Earthquakes
5
Real Salt Lake
2
27/7/2020
07:30
Toronto FC
1
New York City FC
3
26/7/2020
09:30
Philadelphia Union
1
New England Revolution
0
26/7/2020
07:00
Orlando City SC
1
Montreal Impact
0
24/7/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
2
Portland Timbers
2
24/7/2020
07:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Houston Dynamo
1
23/7/2020
20:00
Chicago Fire
0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
23/7/2020
09:30
Colorado Rapids
2
Minnesota United FC
2
23/7/2020
07:00
FC Cincinnati
2
New York Red Bulls
0
22/7/2020
20:00
Real Salt Lake
0
Sporting Kansas City
2
22/7/2020
09:30
Montreal Impact
1
DC United
0
22/7/2020
07:00
Atlanta United FC
0
Columbus Crew
1
21/7/2020
20:00
Toronto FC
0
New England Revolution
0
21/7/2020
07:00
Philadelphia Union
1
Orlando City SC
1
20/7/2020
20:00
Inter Miami
0
New York City FC
1
20/7/2020
09:30
Seattle Sounders
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
20/7/2020
07:00
Chicago Fire
0
San Jose Earthquakes
2
19/7/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
6
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
19/7/2020
07:00
Portland Timbers
2
Houston Dynamo
1
18/7/2020
09:30
Real Salt Lake
0
Minnesota United FC
0
18/7/2020
07:00
Sporting Kansas City
3
Colorado Rapids
2
18/7/2020
07:00
DC United
1
New England Revolution
1
17/7/2020
09:30
Columbus Crew
2
New York Red Bulls
0
17/7/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
3
Toronto FC
4
16/7/2020
20:00
Atlanta United FC
0
FC Cincinnati
1
15/7/2020
09:30
Philadelphia Union
2
Inter Miami
1
15/7/2020
07:00
New York City FC
1
Orlando City SC
3
14/7/2020
20:00
Chicago Fire
2
Seattle Sounders
1
14/7/2020
09:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
Portland Timbers
2
14/7/2020
07:00
Los Angeles FC
3
Houston Dynamo
3
13/7/2020
20:00
Toronto FC
2
DC United
2
13/7/2020
09:30
Real Salt Lake
2
Colorado Rapids
0
12/7/2020
10:20
FC Cincinnati
0
Columbus Crew
4
12/7/2020
07:45
Atlanta United FC
0
New York Red Bulls
1
11/7/2020
08:00
Seattle Sounders
0
San Jose Earthquakes
0
10/7/2020
07:00
Montreal Impact
0
New England Revolution
1
9/7/2020
20:00
New York City FC
0
Philadelphia Union
1
9/3/2020
09:30
Los Angeles FC
3
Philadelphia Union
3
9/3/2020
07:00
Portland Timbers
1
Nashville SC
0
8/3/2020
10:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
8/3/2020
10:00
Seattle Sounders
1
Columbus Crew
1
8/3/2020
09:00
Colorado Rapids
2
Orlando City SC
1
8/3/2020
08:30
Sporting Kansas City
4
Houston Dynamo
0
8/3/2020
08:00
San Jose Earthquakes
2
Minnesota United FC
5
8/3/2020
07:00
Atlanta United FC
2
FC Cincinnati
1
8/3/2020
05:00
Toronto FC
1
New York City FC
0
8/3/2020
03:30
DC United
2
Inter Miami
1
8/3/2020
03:00
FC Dallas
2
Montreal Impact
2
8/3/2020
02:00
Real Salt Lake
1
New York Red Bulls
1
8/3/2020
01:30
New England Revolution
1
Chicago Fire
1
2/3/2020
07:30
Portland Timbers
1
Minnesota United FC
3
2/3/2020
05:30
Los Angeles FC
1
Inter Miami
0
2/3/2020
03:00
Seattle Sounders
2
Chicago Fire
1
2/3/2020
01:00
New York Red Bulls
3
FC Cincinnati
2
2/3/2020
00:30
Columbus Crew
1
New York City FC
0
1/3/2020
10:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
Sporting Kansas City
3
1/3/2020
08:00
Nashville SC
1
Atlanta United FC
2
1/3/2020
07:00
Orlando City SC
0
Real Salt Lake
0
1/3/2020
07:00
FC Dallas
2
Philadelphia Union
0
1/3/2020
05:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2
Toronto FC
2
1/3/2020
03:30
Houston Dynamo
1
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
1/3/2020
03:00
Montreal Impact
2
New England Revolution
1
1/3/2020
01:00
DC United
1
Colorado Rapids
2