Kết quả bóng đá: Ukraine | Premier League

Bảng xếp hạng

Premier League
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Desna 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Oleksandria 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Dnipro-1 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 FC Mariupol 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Veres Rivne 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Minai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Inhulets 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Rukh Vynnyky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Chornomorets 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
01:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
30/7/2021
23:00
Lviv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
26/7/2021
23:30
Vorskla Poltava
2
Dnipro-1
2
25/7/2021
23:30
Desna
3
Chornomorets
0
25/7/2021
23:30
Zorya Luhansk
0
Oleksandria
1
24/7/2021
23:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Inhulets'
1
23/7/2021
23:30
Lviv
1
FC Mariupol
1
9/5/2021
21:00
Dnipro-1
1
Rukh Vynnyky
1
9/5/2021
21:00
Lviv
1
Olimpik Donetsk
1
9/5/2021
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Inhulets'
0
9/5/2021
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
Oleksandria
1
9/5/2021
18:00
Minai
1
Vorskla Poltava
2
9/5/2021
18:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0
Dynamo Kyiv
3
9/5/2021
18:00
FC Mariupol
4
Desna
1
6/5/2021
23:00
Minai
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
6/5/2021
23:00
Rukh Vynnyky
3
Olimpik Donetsk
0
5/5/2021
23:00
Dnipro-1
0
Zorya Luhansk
1
5/5/2021
23:00
Oleksandria
0
Kolos Kovalivka
2
5/5/2021
23:00
Vorskla Poltava
1
Desna
1
5/5/2021
18:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0
FC Mariupol
0
2/5/2021
23:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Inhulets'
3
2/5/2021
21:00
FC Mariupol
1
Lviv
2
2/5/2021
21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1
Minai
0
2/5/2021
18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2
Oleksandria
1
1/5/2021
23:30
Vorskla Poltava
1
Dynamo Kyiv
5
1/5/2021
18:00
Desna
2
Kolos Kovalivka
2
28/4/2021
23:00
Lviv
1
Rukh Vynnyky
1
28/4/2021
21:00
Olimpik Donetsk
2
Zorya Luhansk
1
25/4/2021
21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
5
Inhulets'
0
25/4/2021
21:00
Oleksandria
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
25/4/2021
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1
24/4/2021
23:30
Lviv
1
Desna
0
24/4/2021
21:00
Dnipro-1
3
Minai
0
24/4/2021
21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
3
Vorskla Poltava
0
23/4/2021
23:00
FC Mariupol
0
Rukh Vynnyky
3
21/4/2021
18:00
Lviv
1
Minai
0
18/4/2021
23:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Dnipro-1
1
18/4/2021
18:00
Inhulets'
0
Rukh Vynnyky
0
17/4/2021
23:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Dynamo Kyiv
1
17/4/2021
21:00
Vorskla Poltava
4
Zorya Luhansk
2
17/4/2021
18:00
Minai
3
Desna
1
16/4/2021
21:00
Lviv
3
Oleksandria
1
11/4/2021
23:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1
Kolos Kovalivka
2
11/4/2021
21:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2
Minai
0
11/4/2021
18:00
Vorskla Poltava
2
Lviv
1
10/4/2021
23:30
Desna
4
Oleksandria
1
10/4/2021
21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Dnipro-1
0
10/4/2021
18:00
FC Mariupol
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
4/4/2021
23:30
Oleksandria
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
4/4/2021
21:00
Vorskla Poltava
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
4/4/2021
18:00
Minai
0
Kolos Kovalivka
0
3/4/2021
23:30
Desna
2
Olimpik Donetsk
0
3/4/2021
21:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
Zorya Luhansk
2
3/4/2021
18:00
FC Mariupol
4
Inhulets'
3
2/4/2021
23:00
Dnipro-1
5
Lviv
1
22/3/2021
00:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Zorya Luhansk
0
21/3/2021
22:00
Lviv
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
21/3/2021
22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Rukh Vynnyky
0
21/3/2021
19:00
Inhulets'
1
Oleksandria
0
21/3/2021
00:30
Vorskla Poltava
3
Olimpik Donetsk
0
20/3/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
0
Minai
0
15/3/2021
00:30
Oleksandria
2
Olimpik Donetsk
0
14/3/2021
22:00
Zorya Luhansk
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
14/3/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
1
Kolos Kovalivka
4
13/3/2021
19:00
Minai
0
Inhulets'
1
8/3/2021
19:00
Dnipro-1
0
Oleksandria
0
8/3/2021
19:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
Desna
4
8/3/2021
00:30
Inhulets'
0
Kolos Kovalivka
0
7/3/2021
22:00
Zorya Luhansk
4
Lviv
0
7/3/2021
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Minai
0
6/3/2021
22:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
6/3/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
0
Vorskla Poltava
1
1/3/2021
00:30
Lviv
1
Dynamo Kyiv
4
28/2/2021
22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Zorya Luhansk
1
28/2/2021
19:00
Minai
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1
28/2/2021
00:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Rukh Vynnyky
2
27/2/2021
22:00
Vorskla Poltava
3
Oleksandria
1
27/2/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
2
Dnipro-1
2
27/2/2021
00:00
Desna
3
Inhulets'
0
23/2/2021
00:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Dnipro-1
2
22/2/2021
00:30
Desna
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
21/2/2021
22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Rukh Vynnyky
0
21/2/2021
19:00
Inhulets'
2
Vorskla Poltava
2
20/2/2021
22:00
Oleksandria
3
Minai
0
20/2/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
0
Zorya Luhansk
1
14/2/2021
22:00
Dnipro-1
2
Inhulets'
0
14/2/2021
22:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1
Vorskla Poltava
1
14/2/2021
19:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
14/2/2021
19:00
FC Mariupol
0
Oleksandria
1
14/12/2020
00:30
Oleksandria
0
Zorya Luhansk
2
13/12/2020
22:00
Desna
2
FC Mariupol
0
13/12/2020
00:30
Rukh Vynnyky
4
Dnipro-1
1
12/12/2020
22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Kolos Kovalivka
2
12/12/2020
19:00
Vorskla Poltava
1
Minai
1
12/12/2020
00:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1
Lviv
1
7/12/2020
00:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Oleksandria
1
6/12/2020
22:00
Desna
1
Vorskla Poltava
0
6/12/2020
22:00
Zorya Luhansk
3
Dnipro-1
1
6/12/2020
19:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3
Rukh Vynnyky
1
6/12/2020
00:30
FC Mariupol
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
5/12/2020
22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
Minai
1
5/12/2020
19:00
Lviv
1
Inhulets'
1
30/11/2020
00:30
Inhulets'
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1
29/11/2020
22:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1
Desna
1
29/11/2020
19:00
Minai
0
Zorya Luhansk
3
29/11/2020
00:30
Dnipro-1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
28/11/2020
22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Vorskla Poltava
0
28/11/2020
19:00
Oleksandria
0
Rukh Vynnyky
0
28/11/2020
00:00
Lviv
1
FC Mariupol
3
23/11/2020
00:30
Vorskla Poltava
3
Kolos Kovalivka
0
22/11/2020
22:00
Desna
0
Lviv
1
22/11/2020
19:00
Minai
3
Dnipro-1
2
21/11/2020
22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Oleksandria
1
21/11/2020
19:00
Inhulets'
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
21/11/2020
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
FC Mariupol
0
9/11/2020
00:30
Zorya Luhansk
0
Vorskla Poltava
0