Kết quả bóng đá: Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | TFF 1. Lig

Bảng xếp hạng

1. Lig: Regular Season
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Adana Demirspor 34 21 7 6 64:27 70
2 Giresunspor 34 21 7 6 54:25 70
3 Samsunspor 34 20 10 4 58:30 70
4 İstanbulspor 34 19 7 8 62:34 64
5 Altay 34 20 3 11 66:39 63
6 Altınordu 34 17 9 8 58:45 60
7 Keçiörengücü 34 17 7 10 49:28 58
8 Ümraniyespor 34 14 9 11 46:43 51
9 Tuzlaspor 34 14 5 15 46:53 47
10 Bursaspor 34 14 4 16 56:57 46
11 Bandırmaspor 34 12 6 16 48:51 42
12 Boluspor 34 12 6 16 38:41 42
13 Balıkesirspor 34 9 8 17 35:53 35
14 Adanaspor 34 9 7 18 44:55 34
15 Menemen Belediyespor 34 7 13 14 38:62 34
16 Akhisar Belediye 34 8 6 20 36:59 30
17 Ankaraspor 34 6 8 20 33:61 26
18 Eskişehirspor 34 1 8 25 23:91 8

Danh sách các trận bóng

27/5/2021
00:00
Altay
0
Altınordu
1
23/5/2021
01:00
Samsunspor
2
Altınordu
2
22/5/2021
22:00
İstanbulspor
0
Altay
1
18/5/2021
22:00
Altınordu
1
Samsunspor
0
18/5/2021
00:00
Altay
3
İstanbulspor
2
10/5/2021
00:30
Adanaspor
0
Samsunspor
2
10/5/2021
00:30
Menemen Belediyespor
1
Adana Demirspor
4
10/5/2021
00:30
Tuzlaspor
1
Giresunspor
2
9/5/2021
22:00
Altay
4
Bandırmaspor
3
9/5/2021
22:00
Osmanlispor
0
İstanbulspor
2
9/5/2021
22:00
Bursaspor
0
Keçiörengücü
3
7/5/2021
20:00
Boluspor
3
Eskişehirspor
0
1/5/2021
20:00
Giresunspor
3
Akhisar Belediye
0
1/5/2021
20:00
Bandırmaspor
3
Adanaspor
2
1/5/2021
20:00
Adana Demirspor
3
Balıkesirspor
0
1/5/2021
20:00
Samsunspor
3
Osmanlispor
1
1/5/2021
20:00
İstanbulspor
1
Boluspor
1
1/5/2021
20:00
Altınordu
3
Tuzlaspor
2
1/5/2021
20:00
Keçiörengücü
4
Menemen Belediyespor
1
1/5/2021
20:00
Ümraniyespor
0
Altay
1
1/5/2021
17:30
Eskişehirspor
1
Bursaspor
5
26/4/2021
00:30
Altınordu
0
Giresunspor
0
26/4/2021
00:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Adana Demirspor
3
26/4/2021
00:30
Balıkesirspor
1
Keçiörengücü
2
26/4/2021
00:30
Menemen Belediyespor
2
Eskişehirspor
1
26/4/2021
00:30
Akhisar Belediye
2
Altay
0
26/4/2021
00:30
Boluspor
0
Samsunspor
2
26/4/2021
00:30
Adanaspor
0
Ümraniyespor
2
26/4/2021
00:30
Bursaspor
1
İstanbulspor
2
26/4/2021
00:30
Osmanlispor
3
Bandırmaspor
2
19/4/2021
23:00
Samsunspor
4
Bursaspor
1
19/4/2021
20:00
Bandırmaspor
2
Boluspor
3
19/4/2021
20:00
Altay
4
Adanaspor
1
19/4/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
4
Osmanlispor
3
18/4/2021
23:00
İstanbulspor
4
Menemen Belediyespor
0
18/4/2021
20:00
Akhisar Belediye
1
Altınordu
1
18/4/2021
17:30
Eskişehirspor
0
Balıkesirspor
3
17/4/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
3
Giresunspor
0
17/4/2021
20:00
Keçiörengücü
0
Tuzlaspor
1
15/4/2021
23:00
Bursaspor
2
Bandırmaspor
1
15/4/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
2
Altay
2
15/4/2021
17:30
Boluspor
1
Ümraniyespor
4
14/4/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
1
İstanbulspor
2
14/4/2021
20:00
Adanaspor
3
Akhisar Belediye
1
13/4/2021
23:00
Altınordu
0
Adana Demirspor
1
13/4/2021
23:00
Giresunspor
2
Keçiörengücü
1
13/4/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
5
Eskişehirspor
2
11/4/2021
23:00
Adanaspor
1
Osmanlispor
2
11/4/2021
20:00
Ümraniyespor
2
Bursaspor
1
10/4/2021
23:00
Akhisar Belediye
2
Adana Demirspor
3
10/4/2021
20:00
Samsunspor
1
Balıkesirspor
0
10/4/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
2
Menemen Belediyespor
2
10/4/2021
17:30
Altay
0
Boluspor
1
9/4/2021
23:00
İstanbulspor
2
Tuzlaspor
1
9/4/2021
20:00
Keçiörengücü
5
Altınordu
3
9/4/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Giresunspor
5
5/4/2021
23:00
Bursaspor
1
Altay
3
4/4/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
2
Bandırmaspor
1
4/4/2021
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
1
Ümraniyespor
1
4/4/2021
17:30
Altınordu
6
Eskişehirspor
3
4/4/2021
17:30
Boluspor
1
Adanaspor
2
3/4/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
2
Keçiörengücü
0
3/4/2021
20:00
Giresunspor
0
İstanbulspor
0
3/4/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
4
Akhisar Belediye
2
3/4/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Samsunspor
2
21/3/2021
23:00
Adanaspor
0
Bursaspor
3
21/3/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
1
Boluspor
2
21/3/2021
20:00
Akhisar Belediye
1
Keçiörengücü
2
21/3/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
3
Tuzlaspor
2
20/3/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
1
Adana Demirspor
1
20/3/2021
17:30
İstanbulspor
1
Altınordu
2
20/3/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
1
Balıkesirspor
2
19/3/2021
23:00
Altay
3
Menemen Belediyespor
0
15/3/2021
23:00
Altınordu
0
Samsunspor
0
14/3/2021
23:00
Bursaspor
3
Osmanlispor
1
14/3/2021
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
0
Adanaspor
0
14/3/2021
20:00
Balıkesirspor
0
Altay
3
14/3/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Ümraniyespor
1
13/3/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
2
İstanbulspor
0
13/3/2021
20:00
Boluspor
0
Akhisar Belediye
1
13/3/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
1
Eskişehirspor
0
12/3/2021
23:00
Giresunspor
0
Bandırmaspor
1
8/3/2021
23:00
Adanaspor
1
Balıkesirspor
1
7/3/2021
23:00
Altay
5
Tuzlaspor
0
7/3/2021
20:00
Boluspor
2
Bursaspor
1
7/3/2021
20:00
Akhisar Belediye
3
Eskişehirspor
0
7/3/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
3
Giresunspor
1
6/3/2021
23:00
Samsunspor
0
Adana Demirspor
2
6/3/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
1
Menemen Belediyespor
1
6/3/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
2
Altınordu
2
5/3/2021
23:00
İstanbulspor
0
Keçiörengücü
0
1/3/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
2
Osmanlispor
2
1/3/2021
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
0
Boluspor
3
1/3/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
3
Adanaspor
2
28/2/2021
23:00
Giresunspor
1
Altay
2
28/2/2021
20:00
Bursaspor
3
Akhisar Belediye
2
28/2/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
İstanbulspor
3
28/2/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
1
Samsunspor
1
27/2/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
2
Bandırmaspor
0
27/2/2021
20:00
Altınordu
1
Ümraniyespor
0
25/2/2021
23:00
Bursaspor
0
Menemen Belediyespor
1
25/2/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
0
Tuzlaspor
0
25/2/2021
17:30
Boluspor
0
Balıkesirspor
0
24/2/2021
23:00
Akhisar Belediye
0
İstanbulspor
1
24/2/2021
20:00
Samsunspor
6
Eskişehirspor
1
24/2/2021
17:30
Adanaspor
0
Giresunspor
4
23/2/2021
23:00
Altay
1
Altınordu
3
23/2/2021
18:00
Bandırmaspor
1
Keçiörengücü
1
23/2/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
0
Adana Demirspor
0
21/2/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
3
Bursaspor
0
21/2/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Boluspor
1
20/2/2021
23:00
İstanbulspor
0
Samsunspor
1
20/2/2021
20:00
Altınordu
1
Adanaspor
1
20/2/2021
20:00
Giresunspor
1
Osmanlispor
0
20/2/2021
17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
6
Akhisar Belediye
2
19/2/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
1
Altay
2
19/2/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
2
Bandırmaspor
1
19/2/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
0
Ümraniyespor
1
15/2/2021
23:00
Bursaspor
0
Tuzlaspor
0
14/2/2021
23:00
Adanaspor
2
Adana Demirspor
2
14/2/2021
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
1
Balıkesirspor
1
14/2/2021
17:30
Boluspor
0
Giresunspor
1
13/2/2021
23:00
Altay
0
Keçiörengücü
4
13/2/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
3
Eskişehirspor
0
13/2/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
2
İstanbulspor
1
12/2/2021
23:00
Osmanlispor
0
Altınordu
3
8/2/2021
23:00
Giresunspor
2
Bursaspor
1
7/2/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
3
Akhisar Belediye
0
7/2/2021
20:00
Altınordu
2
Boluspor
1
7/2/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
1
Adanaspor
0
6/2/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
2
Osmanlispor
0
6/2/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Altay
5
6/2/2021
20:00
İstanbulspor
2
Ümraniyespor
3
6/2/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
2
Menemen Belediyespor
0
5/2/2021
23:00
Samsunspor
3
Bandırmaspor
1
1/2/2021
23:00
Altay
1
İstanbulspor
3
31/1/2021
20:00
Boluspor
1
Adana Demirspor
2
31/1/2021
17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
0
Giresunspor
4
31/1/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
2
Samsunspor
2
30/1/2021
23:00
Balıkesirspor
0
Tuzlaspor
2
30/1/2021
20:00
Adanaspor
5
Eskişehirspor
2
30/1/2021
17:30
Osmanlispor
1
Keçiörengücü
0
29/1/2021
23:00
Akhisar Belediye
1
Bandırmaspor
0
25/1/2021
23:00
Altınordu
2
Menemen Belediyespor
4
25/1/2021
20:00
İstanbulspor
1
Adanaspor
0
24/1/2021
23:00
Samsunspor
1
Altay
0
24/1/2021
20:00
Giresunspor
1
Balıkesirspor
0
24/1/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
2
Boluspor
0
24/1/2021
17:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Akhisar Belediye
3
23/1/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
1
Bursaspor
2
23/1/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Osmanlispor
0
23/1/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
1
Ümraniyespor
0
11/1/2021
23:00
Akhisar Belediye
0
Adanaspor
1
7/1/2021
23:00
İstanbulspor
5
Balıkesirspor
0
7/1/2021
20:00
Osmanlispor
0
Adanaspor
2
4/1/2021
23:00
Adana Demirspor
3
Menemen Belediyespor
0
4/1/2021
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Boluspor
2
3/1/2021
23:00
Samsunspor
2
Adanaspor
1
3/1/2021
20:00
Giresunspor
3
Tuzlaspor
0
3/1/2021
20:00
İstanbulspor
5
Osmanlispor
3
3/1/2021
17:30
Bandırmaspor
2
Altay
0
2/1/2021
23:00
Altınordu
0
Balıkesirspor
0
2/1/2021
17:30
Ümraniyespor
2
Akhisar Belediye
1
2/1/2021
17:30
Keçiörengücü
0
Bursaspor
1
30/12/2020
23:00
İstanbulspor
3
Adana Demirspor
1
30/12/2020
20:00
Adanaspor
2
Boluspor
3
30/12/2020
17:30
Tuzlaspor
0
Altay
1
28/12/2020
23:00
Bursaspor
2
Eskişehirspor
1
27/12/2020
23:00
Osmanlispor
1
Samsunspor
2
27/12/2020
20:00
Adanaspor
1
Bandırmaspor
2
27/12/2020
20:00
Akhisar Belediye
0
Giresunspor
1
27/12/2020
17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
0
Keçiörengücü
0
26/12/2020
23:00
Balıkesirspor
0
Adana Demirspor
1
26/12/2020
17:30
Boluspor
0
İstanbulspor
2
26/12/2020
17:30
Tuzlaspor
4
Altınordu
1
25/12/2020
23:00
Altay
3
Ümraniyespor
1
23/12/2020
20:00
Adanaspor
2
Menemen Belediyespor
3
21/12/2020
23:00
Giresunspor
2
Altınordu
0
21/12/2020
22:00
Adana Demirspor
3
Tuzlaspor
1
21/12/2020
20:00
Samsunspor
1
Boluspor
0
20/12/2020
23:00
İstanbulspor
3
Bursaspor
3
20/12/2020
17:30
Ümraniyespor
1
Adanaspor
0
19/12/2020
23:00
Altay
2
Akhisar Belediye
1
19/12/2020
20:00
Eskişehirspor
2
Menemen Belediyespor
2
19/12/2020
17:30
Keçiörengücü
2
Balıkesirspor
1
19/12/2020
17:30
Bandırmaspor
2
Osmanlispor
1
15/12/2020
23:00
Balıkesirspor
1
Samsunspor
3
14/12/2020
23:00
Osmanlispor
0
Ümraniyespor
0
14/12/2020
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
1
İstanbulspor
2
13/12/2020
23:00
Giresunspor
2
Adana Demirspor
0
13/12/2020
20:00
Tuzlaspor
1
Keçiörengücü
0
13/12/2020
20:00
Adanaspor
1
Altay
4
13/12/2020
17:30
Altınordu
3
Akhisar Belediye
2
13/12/2020
17:30
Boluspor
0
Bandırmaspor
1
12/12/2020
23:00
Bursaspor
3
Samsunspor
0
12/12/2020
20:00
Balıkesirspor
2
Eskişehirspor
2
10/12/2020
17:30
Ümraniyespor
0
Boluspor
2
9/12/2020
23:00
Altay
3
Osmanlispor
0
9/12/2020
20:00
Adana Demirspor
1
Altınordu
1
9/12/2020
17:30
Keçiörengücü
0
Giresunspor
1
8/12/2020
23:00
Samsunspor
1
Menemen Belediyespor
1
8/12/2020
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Tuzlaspor
2
8/12/2020
17:30
Bandırmaspor
1
Bursaspor
2
6/12/2020
23:00
Adana Demirspor
2
Akhisar Belediye
0
6/12/2020
20:00
Altınordu
0
Keçiörengücü
2
5/12/2020
20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
1
Bandırmaspor
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Boluspor
1
Altay
0
5/12/2020
17:30
Giresunspor
2
Eskişehirspor
0
4/12/2020
23:00
Bursaspor
1
Ümraniyespor
3
4/12/2020
20:00
Tuzlaspor
2
İstanbulspor
0
2/12/2020
17:30
Altay
1
Giresunspor
1
1/12/2020
17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
2
Osmanlispor
1
29/11/2020
23:00
Samsunspor
2
Tuzlaspor
0
29/11/2020
20:00
Eskişehirspor
0
Altınordu
2
29/11/2020
17:30
Keçiörengücü
1
Adana Demirspor
0
29/11/2020
17:30
Bandırmaspor
1
Balıkesirspor
0
28/11/2020
23:00
Altay
3
Bursaspor
1
28/11/2020
20:00
İstanbulspor
1
Giresunspor
1
28/11/2020
20:00
Akhisar Belediye
0
Osmanlispor
1
28/11/2020
17:30
Ümraniyespor
0
Menemen Belediyespor
2
23/11/2020
23:00
Balıkesirspor
1
Ümraniyespor
1
23/11/2020
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor
1
Altay
2
22/11/2020
23:00
Adana Demirspor
4
Eskişehirspor
1
22/11/2020
20:00
Tuzlaspor
0
Bandırmaspor
6
22/11/2020
17:30
Keçiörengücü
6
Akhisar Belediye
0
21/11/2020
23:00
Giresunspor
0
Samsunspor
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Bursaspor
1
Adanaspor
0
21/11/2020
17:30
Boluspor
2
Osmanlispor
0
21/11/2020
17:30
Altınordu
1
İstanbulspor
0
17/11/2020
17:30
Altınordu
2
Bandırmaspor
0