Kết quả bóng đá: Tây Ban Nha | Segunda Division

Bảng xếp hạng

Segunda División: Regular Season
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Espanyol 22 14 3 5 32:11 45
2 Mallorca 22 13 6 3 31:11 45
3 Almeria 20 13 2 5 28:15 41
4 Rayo Vallecano 22 11 4 7 25:18 37
5 Sporting Gijon 21 10 6 5 21:15 36
6 Leganes 20 10 4 6 19:14 34
7 Ponferradina 22 10 4 8 24:25 34
8 Girona 22 9 6 7 17:17 33
9 Lugo 22 8 7 7 21:19 31
10 Las Palmas 21 7 8 6 22:25 29
11 Fuenlabrada 22 6 10 6 22:23 28
12 Malaga 22 7 7 8 20:29 28
13 Oviedo 21 6 9 6 25:22 27
14 Mirandes 21 7 6 8 18:18 27
15 UD Logroñés 21 8 3 10 18:26 27
16 Tenerife 22 7 5 10 19:22 26
17 Zaragoza 22 5 5 12 17:22 20
18 Sabadell 21 5 5 11 19:26 20
19 FC Cartagena 21 5 5 11 23:31 20
20 Alcorcon 21 5 5 11 12:21 20
21 Castellón 21 5 4 12 18:28 19
22 Albacete 21 4 6 11 13:26 18

Danh sách các trận bóng

24/1/2021
22:00
UD Logroñés
0
Oviedo
0
24/1/2021
20:00
Almeria
2
Sabadell
2
24/1/2021
02:30
Malaga
0
Ponferradina
2
24/1/2021
00:15
Girona
1
Espanyol
0
24/1/2021
00:15
Lugo
2
Tenerife
0
23/1/2021
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
Mallorca
3
23/1/2021
03:00
Albacete
1
Zaragoza
0
23/1/2021
01:00
Fuenlabrada
0
Alcorcon
0
20/1/2021
01:00
Mirandes
0
Rayo Vallecano
2
12/1/2021
03:30
Sabadell
1
Lugo
1
12/1/2021
02:30
Sporting Gijon
2
Fuenlabrada
1
12/1/2021
01:00
Ponferradina
1
Girona
1
11/1/2021
03:00
Espanyol
2
Castellón
0
11/1/2021
00:15
Tenerife
3
FC Cartagena
0
10/1/2021
22:00
Mallorca
0
Las Palmas
1
10/1/2021
00:15
Malaga
1
Oviedo
1
9/1/2021
03:00
Zaragoza
2
UD Logroñés
0
5/1/2021
03:00
Lugo
0
Sporting Gijon
0
5/1/2021
00:30
Girona
0
Sabadell
0
4/1/2021
03:00
Oviedo
2
Mallorca
2
4/1/2021
02:30
Almeria
3
Ponferradina
1
4/1/2021
00:15
Albacete
1
Malaga
1
3/1/2021
22:00
Las Palmas
1
Espanyol
0
3/1/2021
20:00
Castellón
0
Tenerife
1
3/1/2021
02:30
FC Cartagena
1
Zaragoza
1
3/1/2021
00:15
UD Logroñés
2
Mirandes
1
2/1/2021
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
Alcorcon
1
2/1/2021
20:00
Fuenlabrada
0
Leganes
0
22/12/2020
03:30
Tenerife
2
Girona
0
22/12/2020
03:00
Sporting Gijon
1
Leganes
1
22/12/2020
01:00
Mirandes
0
Albacete
2
21/12/2020
02:30
Malaga
0
UD Logroñés
0
21/12/2020
00:15
Rayo Vallecano
2
Las Palmas
0
20/12/2020
22:00
Espanyol
2
Almeria
1
20/12/2020
20:00
Alcorcon
2
FC Cartagena
1
20/12/2020
03:00
Zaragoza
1
Lugo
0
20/12/2020
00:15
Mallorca
2
Fuenlabrada
3
19/12/2020
22:00
Sabadell
1
Castellón
1
19/12/2020
01:00
Ponferradina
1
Oviedo
0
15/12/2020
01:00
Girona
0
Rayo Vallecano
0
14/12/2020
03:00
Sporting Gijon
1
Zaragoza
0
14/12/2020
02:30
FC Cartagena
1
Sabadell
2
14/12/2020
00:15
Las Palmas
0
Alcorcon
0
13/12/2020
22:00
Almeria
3
Malaga
1
13/12/2020
20:00
UD Logroñés
0
Espanyol
3
13/12/2020
02:30
Fuenlabrada
0
Mirandes
1
12/12/2020
22:00
Leganes
0
Mallorca
1
12/12/2020
03:00
Oviedo
4
Tenerife
2
12/12/2020
01:00
Lugo
1
Ponferradina
0
11/12/2020
01:00
Girona
2
UD Logroñés
0
10/12/2020
01:00
Sabadell
1
Alcorcon
1
10/12/2020
01:00
Almeria
1
Zaragoza
0
8/12/2020
03:00
Mallorca
3
Castellón
1
8/12/2020
01:00
Tenerife
0
Leganes
0
7/12/2020
03:00
Zaragoza
1
Fuenlabrada
0
7/12/2020
02:30
Sabadell
0
Oviedo
1
7/12/2020
00:15
Albacete
0
Girona
2
6/12/2020
22:00
Espanyol
2
Sporting Gijon
0
6/12/2020
20:00
Alcorcon
0
Almeria
1
6/12/2020
02:30
Malaga
1
FC Cartagena
2
6/12/2020
00:15
Mirandes
0
Lugo
0
5/12/2020
22:00
Ponferradina
0
Las Palmas
0
5/12/2020
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
UD Logroñés
1
4/12/2020
03:30
Sporting Gijon
0
Albacete
0
4/12/2020
01:00
Almeria
0
Mallorca
1
4/12/2020
01:00
Oviedo
1
Alcorcon
1
4/12/2020
01:00
Tenerife
1
Sabadell
2
3/12/2020
03:30
Lugo
1
Las Palmas
1
3/12/2020
03:00
Castellón
1
Zaragoza
0
3/12/2020
01:00
Leganes
1
Rayo Vallecano
0
3/12/2020
01:00
FC Cartagena
1
Espanyol
3
3/12/2020
01:00
UD Logroñés
1
Ponferradina
2
2/12/2020
03:30
Girona
1
Mirandes
0
2/12/2020
01:00
Fuenlabrada
0
Malaga
2
1/12/2020
03:00
Oviedo
1
Almeria
2
30/11/2020
03:00
Las Palmas
3
Sporting Gijon
2
30/11/2020
00:15
Mallorca
4
UD Logroñés
0
30/11/2020
00:15
Ponferradina
3
Leganes
2
29/11/2020
22:00
Espanyol
2
Zaragoza
0
29/11/2020
20:00
Albacete
0
Tenerife
2
29/11/2020
02:30
Mirandes
1
Castellón
1
29/11/2020
00:15
Rayo Vallecano
0
FC Cartagena
0
28/11/2020
22:00
Sabadell
1
Fuenlabrada
2
28/11/2020
03:00
Malaga
2
Lugo
2
28/11/2020
01:00
Alcorcon
1
Girona
0
27/11/2020
03:30
Almeria
2
Tenerife
0
27/11/2020
01:00
UD Logroñés
2
Albacete
0
27/11/2020
01:00
Leganes
2
Espanyol
0
26/11/2020
03:30
FC Cartagena
1
Mallorca
2
26/11/2020
03:30
Fuenlabrada
1
Ponferradina
1
26/11/2020
01:00
Las Palmas
0
Mirandes
2
26/11/2020
01:00
Zaragoza
1
Rayo Vallecano
2
26/11/2020
01:00
Sporting Gijon
3
Sabadell
1
25/11/2020
03:30
Lugo
0
Oviedo
0
25/11/2020
01:00
Castellón
0
Alcorcon
2
25/11/2020
01:00
Girona
0
Malaga
1
24/11/2020
03:00
Albacete
1
Almeria
2
23/11/2020
03:00
Ponferradina
2
Zaragoza
1
23/11/2020
00:15
Tenerife
0
UD Logroñés
1
22/11/2020
22:00
Mallorca
0
Sporting Gijon
0
22/11/2020
20:00
Sabadell
3
Las Palmas
1
22/11/2020
02:30
Oviedo
1
Fuenlabrada
1
22/11/2020
00:15
Rayo Vallecano
2
Castellón
1
21/11/2020
22:00
Mirandes
4
FC Cartagena
1
21/11/2020
20:00
Malaga
1
Leganes
2
21/11/2020
03:00
Espanyol
1
Girona
2
21/11/2020
01:00
Alcorcon
1
Lugo
0
17/11/2020
03:00
Sporting Gijon
1
Rayo Vallecano
1
16/11/2020
04:00
Las Palmas
1
Tenerife
0
16/11/2020
00:30
UD Logroñés
1
Sabadell
0
16/11/2020
00:30
Castellón
2
FC Cartagena
1
15/11/2020
22:15
Ponferradina
1
Malaga
1
15/11/2020
20:00
Leganes
1
Alcorcon
0
15/11/2020
00:30
Girona
0
Mallorca
1
15/11/2020
00:30
Lugo
1
Albacete
0
14/11/2020
22:15
Almeria
2
Mirandes
1
14/11/2020
20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
Espanyol
1
14/11/2020
03:00
Zaragoza
1
Oviedo
2
10/11/2020
03:00
Girona
1
Las Palmas
1
9/11/2020
02:30
Tenerife
1
Zaragoza
0
9/11/2020
00:15
Oviedo
4
Castellón
0
9/11/2020
00:15
Mallorca
3
Ponferradina
0