Kết quả bóng đá: Tây Ban Nha | Primera Division

Bảng xếp hạng

Primera División
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Atletico Madrid 16 13 2 1 31:6 41
2 Real Madrid 18 11 4 3 30:15 37
3 Barcelona 18 10 4 4 37:17 34
4 Villarreal 18 8 8 2 26:17 32
5 Real Sociedad 19 8 6 5 29:16 30
6 Sevilla 17 9 3 5 21:15 30
7 Granada CF 18 8 3 7 21:29 27
8 Cadiz 19 6 6 7 17:24 24
9 Celta Vigo 18 6 5 7 22:28 23
10 Real Betis 18 7 2 9 22:31 23
11 Levante 18 5 7 6 25:26 22
12 Athletic Club 18 6 3 9 21:22 21
13 Getafe 17 5 5 7 15:18 20
14 Valencia 18 4 7 7 24:25 19
15 Eibar 18 4 7 7 15:18 19
16 Valladolid 19 4 7 8 18:27 19
17 Alaves 18 4 6 8 16:23 18
18 Elche 17 3 8 6 16:23 17
19 Osasuna 18 3 6 9 15:27 15
20 Huesca 18 1 9 8 14:28 12

Danh sách các trận bóng

20/1/2021
03:30
Alaves
1
Sevilla
2
20/1/2021
01:00
Valladolid
2
Elche
2
20/1/2021
01:00
Cadiz
2
Levante
2
13/1/2021
03:30
Atletico Madrid
2
Sevilla
0
13/1/2021
01:00
Granada CF
2
Osasuna
0
12/1/2021
03:00
Huesca
0
Real Betis
2
12/1/2021
01:00
Elche
1
Getafe
3
11/1/2021
03:00
Valladolid
0
Valencia
1
10/1/2021
22:15
Cadiz
3
Alaves
1
10/1/2021
20:00
Levante
2
Eibar
1
10/1/2021
03:00
Osasuna
0
Real Madrid
0
10/1/2021
00:30
Granada CF
0
Barcelona
4
9/1/2021
20:00
Sevilla
3
Real Sociedad
2
9/1/2021
03:00
Celta Vigo
0
Villarreal
4
7/1/2021
03:00
Athletic Club
2
Barcelona
3
5/1/2021
03:00
Valencia
1
Cadiz
1
4/1/2021
03:00
Huesca
0
Barcelona
1
4/1/2021
00:30
Real Sociedad
1
Osasuna
1
4/1/2021
00:30
Eibar
2
Granada CF
0
3/1/2021
22:15
Alaves
1
Atletico Madrid
2
3/1/2021
20:00
Athletic Club
1
Elche
0
3/1/2021
03:00
Real Madrid
2
Celta Vigo
0
3/1/2021
00:30
Getafe
0
Valladolid
1
2/1/2021
22:15
Real Betis
1
Sevilla
1
2/1/2021
20:00
Villarreal
2
Levante
1
31/12/2020
22:15
Osasuna
1
Alaves
1
31/12/2020
20:00
Athletic Club
0
Real Sociedad
1
31/12/2020
03:30
Elche
1
Real Madrid
1
31/12/2020
01:15
Celta Vigo
2
Huesca
1
31/12/2020
01:15
Atletico Madrid
1
Getafe
0
30/12/2020
23:00
Granada CF
2
Valencia
1
30/12/2020
03:30
Cadiz
0
Valladolid
0
30/12/2020
03:30
Levante
4
Real Betis
3
30/12/2020
01:15
Barcelona
1
Eibar
1
29/12/2020
23:00
Sevilla
2
Villarreal
0
24/12/2020
04:00
Alaves
2
Eibar
1
24/12/2020
04:00
Real Betis
1
Cadiz
0
24/12/2020
01:45
Real Madrid
2
Granada CF
0
23/12/2020
23:30
Getafe
1
Celta Vigo
1
23/12/2020
04:00
Villarreal
1
Athletic Club
1
23/12/2020
04:00
Valladolid
0
Barcelona
3
23/12/2020
01:45
Huesca
1
Levante
1
23/12/2020
01:45
Real Sociedad
0
Atletico Madrid
2
22/12/2020
23:30
Elche
2
Osasuna
2
22/12/2020
23:30
Valencia
0
Sevilla
1
21/12/2020
03:00
Eibar
1
Real Madrid
3
21/12/2020
00:30
Cadiz
0
Getafe
2
20/12/2020
22:15
Granada CF
2
Real Betis
0
20/12/2020
20:00
Celta Vigo
2
Alaves
0
20/12/2020
03:00
Sevilla
1
Valladolid
1
20/12/2020
00:30
Osasuna
1
Villarreal
3
20/12/2020
00:30
Levante
2
Real Sociedad
1
19/12/2020
22:15
Barcelona
2
Valencia
2
19/12/2020
20:00
Atletico Madrid
3
Elche
1
19/12/2020
03:00
Athletic Club
2
Huesca
0
17/12/2020
03:00
Barcelona
2
Real Sociedad
1
16/12/2020
04:00
Real Madrid
3
Athletic Club
1
15/12/2020
03:00
Celta Vigo
4
Cadiz
0
14/12/2020
03:00
Barcelona
1
Levante
0
14/12/2020
00:30
Elche
0
Granada CF
1
13/12/2020
22:15
Real Betis
1
Villarreal
1
13/12/2020
20:00
Real Sociedad
1
Eibar
1
13/12/2020
03:00
Real Madrid
2
Atletico Madrid
0
13/12/2020
00:30
Huesca
1
Alaves
0
12/12/2020
22:15
Getafe
0
Sevilla
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Valencia
2
Athletic Club
2
12/12/2020
03:00
Valladolid
3
Osasuna
2
8/12/2020
03:00
Eibar
0
Valencia
0
7/12/2020
03:00
Alaves
0
Real Sociedad
0
7/12/2020
00:30
Villarreal
0
Elche
0
6/12/2020
22:15
Osasuna
0
Real Betis
2
6/12/2020
20:00
Granada CF
3
Huesca
3
6/12/2020
03:00
Cadiz
2
Barcelona
1
6/12/2020
00:30
Atletico Madrid
2
Valladolid
0
5/12/2020
22:15
Sevilla
0
Real Madrid
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Levante
3
Getafe
0
5/12/2020
03:00
Athletic Club
0
Celta Vigo
2
1/12/2020
03:00
Real Betis
0
Eibar
2
30/11/2020
03:00
Real Sociedad
1
Villarreal
1
30/11/2020
00:30
Celta Vigo
3
Granada CF
1
29/11/2020
22:15
Getafe
1
Athletic Club
1
29/11/2020
20:00
Barcelona
4
Osasuna
0
29/11/2020
03:00
Real Madrid
1
Alaves
2
29/11/2020
00:30
Huesca
0
Sevilla
1
28/11/2020
22:15
Valencia
0
Atletico Madrid
1
28/11/2020
20:00
Elche
1
Cadiz
1
28/11/2020
03:00
Valladolid
1
Levante
1
24/11/2020
03:00
Athletic Club
4
Real Betis
0
23/11/2020
03:00
Alaves
2
Valencia
2
23/11/2020
00:30
Granada CF
1
Valladolid
3
22/11/2020
22:15
Cadiz
0
Real Sociedad
1
22/11/2020
20:00
Eibar
0
Getafe
0
22/11/2020
03:00
Atletico Madrid
1
Barcelona
0
22/11/2020
00:30
Sevilla
4
Celta Vigo
2
21/11/2020
22:15
Villarreal
1
Real Madrid
1
21/11/2020
20:00
Levante
1
Elche
1
21/11/2020
03:00
Osasuna
1
Huesca
1
9/11/2020
03:00
Valencia
4
Real Madrid
1
9/11/2020
00:30
Levante
1
Alaves
1
9/11/2020
00:30
Valladolid
2
Athletic Club
1
8/11/2020
22:15
Real Sociedad
2
Granada CF
0
8/11/2020
20:00
Getafe
1
Villarreal
3
8/11/2020
03:00
Atletico Madrid
4
Cadiz
0
8/11/2020
00:30
Sevilla
1
Osasuna
0
7/11/2020
22:15
Barcelona
5
Real Betis
2
7/11/2020
20:00
Huesca
1
Eibar
1
7/11/2020
03:00
Elche
1
Celta Vigo
1
3/11/2020
03:00
Villarreal
2
Valladolid
0
2/11/2020
03:00
Valencia
2
Getafe
2
2/11/2020
00:30
Granada CF
1
Levante
1
1/11/2020
22:00
Celta Vigo
1
Real Sociedad
4
1/11/2020
20:00
Real Betis
3
Elche
1
1/11/2020
03:00
Alaves
1
Barcelona
1
1/11/2020
00:30
Osasuna
1
Atletico Madrid
3
31/10/2020
22:15
Athletic Club
2
Sevilla
1
31/10/2020
20:00
Real Madrid
4
Huesca
1
31/10/2020
03:00
Eibar
0
Cadiz
2
27/10/2020
03:00
Levante
1
Celta Vigo
1
26/10/2020
03:00
Real Sociedad
4
Huesca
1
26/10/2020
00:30
Getafe
0
Granada CF
1
25/10/2020
22:00
Cadiz
0
Villarreal
0
25/10/2020
20:00
Valladolid
0
Alaves
2
25/10/2020
02:00
Atletico Madrid
2
Real Betis
0
24/10/2020
23:30
Sevilla
0
Eibar
1
24/10/2020
23:30
Osasuna
1
Athletic Club
0
24/10/2020
21:00
Barcelona
1
Real Madrid
3
24/10/2020
02:00
Elche
2
Valencia
1
19/10/2020
02:00
Real Betis
0
Real Sociedad
3
18/10/2020
23:30
Huesca
2
Valladolid
2
18/10/2020
23:30
Alaves
0
Elche
2
18/10/2020
21:00
Villarreal
2
Valencia
1
18/10/2020
19:00
Athletic Club
2
Levante
0
18/10/2020
17:00
Eibar
0
Osasuna
0
18/10/2020
02:00
Getafe
1
Barcelona
0
17/10/2020
23:30
Real Madrid
0
Cadiz
1
17/10/2020
21:00
Celta Vigo
0
Atletico Madrid
2
17/10/2020
18:00
Granada CF
1
Sevilla
0
5/10/2020
02:00
Barcelona
1
Sevilla
1
4/10/2020
23:30
Cadiz
1
Granada CF
1
4/10/2020
21:00
Levante
0
Real Madrid
2
4/10/2020
19:00
Alaves
1
Athletic Club
0
4/10/2020
17:00
Osasuna
2
Celta Vigo
0
4/10/2020
02:00
Valencia
0
Real Betis
2
3/10/2020
23:30
Elche
0
Huesca
0
3/10/2020
23:30
Real Sociedad
3
Getafe
0
3/10/2020
21:00
Atletico Madrid
0
Villarreal
0
3/10/2020
18:00
Valladolid
1
Eibar
2
2/10/2020
02:30
Celta Vigo
0
Barcelona
3
2/10/2020
00:00
Athletic Club
0
Cadiz
1
2/10/2020
00:00
Sevilla
1
Levante
0
1/10/2020
02:30
Eibar
0
Elche
1
1/10/2020
02:30
Real Madrid
1
Valladolid
0
1/10/2020
00:00
Huesca
0
Atletico Madrid
0
1/10/2020
00:00
Villarreal
3
Alaves
1
30/9/2020
02:30
Getafe
3
Real Betis
0
30/9/2020
00:00
Real Sociedad
0
Valencia
1
28/9/2020
02:00
Barcelona
4
Villarreal
0
27/9/2020
23:30
Valladolid
1
Celta Vigo
1
27/9/2020
23:30
Cadiz
1
Sevilla
3
27/9/2020
21:00
Atletico Madrid
6
Granada CF
1
27/9/2020
19:00
Eibar
1
Athletic Club
2
27/9/2020
17:00
Osasuna
1
Levante
3
27/9/2020
02:00
Real Betis
2
Real Madrid
3
26/9/2020
23:30
Elche
0
Real Sociedad
3
26/9/2020
21:00
Valencia
1
Huesca
1
26/9/2020
18:00
Alaves
0
Getafe
0
21/9/2020
02:00
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
0
20/9/2020
23:30
Granada CF
2
Alaves
1
20/9/2020
23:30
Real Betis
2
Valladolid
0
20/9/2020
21:00
Huesca
0
Cadiz
2
20/9/2020
02:00
Celta Vigo
2
Valencia
1
19/9/2020
23:30
Getafe
1
Osasuna
0
19/9/2020
21:00
Villarreal
2
Eibar
1
14/9/2020
02:00
Valencia
4
Levante
2
13/9/2020
23:30
Villarreal
1
Huesca
1
13/9/2020
21:00
Valladolid
1
Real Sociedad
1
13/9/2020
19:00
Alaves
0
Real Betis
1
13/9/2020
02:00
Cadiz
0
Osasuna
2
12/9/2020
23:30
Granada CF
2
Athletic Club
0
12/9/2020
21:00
Eibar
0
Celta Vigo
0