Kết quả bóng đá: South-Africa | Premier Soccer League

Bảng xếp hạng

PSL
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 13 7 6 0 20:6 27
2 Moroka Swallows 13 7 6 0 17:8 27
3 Supersport United 12 7 3 2 20:12 24
4 Orlando Pirates 13 5 6 2 14:10 21
5 Golden Arrows 11 4 7 0 14:8 19
6 Cape Town City 12 5 4 3 21:18 19
7 Kaizer Chiefs 13 4 5 4 13:14 17
8 Amazulu 13 3 6 4 15:14 15
9 Stellenbosch 13 3 6 4 14:15 15
10 Baroka FC 13 4 3 6 15:20 15
11 Chippa United 13 3 4 6 14:16 13
12 Bloem Celtic 12 2 5 5 11:14 11
13 TS Galaxy 12 2 5 5 10:14 11
14 Maritzburg Utd 13 2 3 8 10:19 9
15 Black Leopards 12 2 3 7 9:19 9
16 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 12 1 6 5 7:17 9

Danh sách các trận bóng

24/1/2021
20:30
Cape Town City
4
Golden Arrows
2
24/1/2021
20:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
Supersport United
2
23/1/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
0
Orlando Pirates
1
23/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
0
Kaizer Chiefs
0
23/1/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
0
Amazulu
2
23/1/2021
20:30
Black Leopards
0
Chippa United
3
23/1/2021
20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Moroka Swallows
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Black Leopards
0
Cape Town City
2
20/1/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
0
TS Galaxy
3
20/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
2
Baroka FC
3
20/1/2021
22:00
Moroka Swallows
1
Chippa United
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Orlando Pirates
0
Golden Arrows
0
20/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
1
Amazulu
1
19/1/2021
22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
Bloem Celtic
0
19/1/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
3
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
17/1/2021
20:30
Black Leopards
2
Orlando Pirates
0
17/1/2021
20:30
Amazulu
0
Maritzburg Utd
0
16/1/2021
22:00
Cape Town City
1
Kaizer Chiefs
2
16/1/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
0
Moroka Swallows
1
16/1/2021
20:30
TS Galaxy
0
Chippa United
1
16/1/2021
20:30
Bloem Celtic
1
Stellenbosch
1
16/1/2021
20:00
Supersport United
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
16/1/2021
20:00
Golden Arrows
1
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
13/1/2021
22:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
Orlando Pirates
3
13/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
2
Bloem Celtic
1
13/1/2021
20:00
Amazulu
0
Kaizer Chiefs
1
9/1/2021
22:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
2
Cape Town City
2
9/1/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Maritzburg Utd
2
9/1/2021
20:30
Golden Arrows
1
Chippa United
0
9/1/2021
20:00
TS Galaxy
0
Supersport United
3
9/1/2021
20:00
Baroka FC
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
8/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
1
Black Leopards
1
6/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
2
Chippa United
2
5/1/2021
22:00
Moroka Swallows
3
Cape Town City
2
5/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
2
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
2/1/2021
22:30
Maritzburg Utd
2
Bloem Celtic
1
2/1/2021
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Orlando Pirates
0
20/12/2020
20:30
Amazulu
3
Chippa United
1
19/12/2020
23:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Bloem Celtic
1
19/12/2020
20:30
Baroka FC
1
Supersport United
3
19/12/2020
20:30
Golden Arrows
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
19/12/2020
00:00
Maritzburg Utd
2
Stellenbosch
2
17/12/2020
00:00
Orlando Pirates
1
Chippa United
0
17/12/2020
00:00
Bloem Celtic
2
Baroka FC
0
16/12/2020
22:30
Amazulu
0
Golden Arrows
2
16/12/2020
00:30
Supersport United
2
Kaizer Chiefs
1
16/12/2020
00:30
Stellenbosch
1
Cape Town City
2
10/12/2020
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs
2
Black Leopards
2
6/12/2020
20:30
Baroka FC
2
Chippa United
1
6/12/2020
01:15
Maritzburg Utd
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
5/12/2020
20:30
Cape Town City
2
Orlando Pirates
2
29/11/2020
01:15
Amazulu
1
Cape Town City
1
28/11/2020
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Stellenbosch
0
28/11/2020
20:30
Orlando Pirates
1
Baroka FC
1
28/11/2020
01:00
Maritzburg Utd
1
Supersport United
2
26/11/2020
00:30
Bloem Celtic
1
Black Leopards
0