Kết quả bóng đá: South-Africa | Premier Soccer League

Bảng xếp hạng

PSL
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 20 13 7 0 34:11 46
2 Amazulu 22 11 7 4 29:19 40
3 Golden Arrows 22 9 11 2 32:21 38
4 Orlando Pirates 22 10 8 4 26:16 38
5 Moroka Swallows 22 8 13 1 26:17 37
6 Supersport United 22 9 8 5 29:23 35
7 Cape Town City 22 7 9 6 33:29 30
8 Baroka FC 23 6 9 8 23:30 27
9 TS Galaxy 22 6 8 8 22:24 26
10 Kaizer Chiefs 21 5 10 6 22:24 25
11 Bloem Celtic 23 5 10 8 24:27 25
12 Stellenbosch 22 5 8 9 25:29 23
13 Maritzburg Utd 21 5 5 11 21:27 20
14 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 21 4 7 10 14:28 19
15 Chippa United 23 3 8 12 20:34 17
16 Black Leopards 22 3 4 15 16:37 13

Danh sách các trận bóng

21/4/2021
22:00
Supersport United
0
Golden Arrows
1
21/4/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Cape Town City
2
21/4/2021
20:00
Amazulu
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
20/4/2021
22:00
Bloem Celtic
1
Moroka Swallows
1
20/4/2021
20:00
Chippa United
0
Baroka FC
1
18/4/2021
23:30
Orlando Pirates
2
Maritzburg Utd
0
15/4/2021
20:00
Baroka FC
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
12/4/2021
20:00
Chippa United
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
11/4/2021
22:00
Moroka Swallows
1
Black Leopards
0
11/4/2021
20:00
Golden Arrows
1
Bloem Celtic
1
10/4/2021
22:00
TS Galaxy
0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
2
10/4/2021
20:00
Cape Town City
3
Supersport United
0
9/4/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
0
Amazulu
1
6/4/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
2
Stellenbosch
2
6/4/2021
20:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
4/4/2021
20:00
Black Leopards
0
Amazulu
1
3/4/2021
22:00
Cape Town City
0
Baroka FC
0
3/4/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
5
Chippa United
1
3/4/2021
20:00
Moroka Swallows
1
Golden Arrows
1
21/3/2021
22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Black Leopards
1
21/3/2021
20:30
Amazulu
2
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
21/3/2021
20:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Orlando Pirates
0
20/3/2021
22:00
TS Galaxy
0
Maritzburg Utd
2
20/3/2021
20:30
Baroka FC
1
Bloem Celtic
1
20/3/2021
20:30
Chippa United
2
Moroka Swallows
2
20/3/2021
20:00
Golden Arrows
1
Cape Town City
1
19/3/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
1
Supersport United
1
13/3/2021
18:00
Stellenbosch
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
10/3/2021
23:00
Maritzburg Utd
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
10/3/2021
22:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1
Golden Arrows
2
10/3/2021
22:00
Chippa United
0
Amazulu
1
10/3/2021
22:00
TS Galaxy
3
Black Leopards
1
10/3/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
1
Stellenbosch
3
7/3/2021
20:30
Black Leopards
1
Golden Arrows
3
7/3/2021
20:30
Moroka Swallows
1
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1
6/3/2021
22:00
Bloem Celtic
1
Maritzburg Utd
1
6/3/2021
22:00
Chippa United
0
Orlando Pirates
3
6/3/2021
20:00
Cape Town City
1
Stellenbosch
2
5/3/2021
22:00
Supersport United
0
TS Galaxy
0
3/3/2021
22:00
Golden Arrows
0
Baroka FC
0
3/3/2021
20:00
Chippa United
0
Cape Town City
0
2/3/2021
22:00
Amazulu
1
Supersport United
0
2/3/2021
22:00
TS Galaxy
2
Moroka Swallows
1
2/3/2021
22:00
Orlando Pirates
1
Bloem Celtic
0
24/2/2021
22:00
Supersport United
1
Orlando Pirates
1
24/2/2021
20:00
TS Galaxy
1
Bloem Celtic
0
23/2/2021
22:00
Golden Arrows
1
Black Leopards
2
21/2/2021
20:30
Cape Town City
1
Moroka Swallows
1
21/2/2021
20:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1
Stellenbosch
0
20/2/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
2
Black Leopards
1
20/2/2021
20:30
Chippa United
1
TS Galaxy
1
20/2/2021
20:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Supersport United
1
17/2/2021
22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Baroka FC
0
14/2/2021
20:30
Moroka Swallows
0
Amazulu
0
13/2/2021
22:00
Supersport United
2
Cape Town City
1
13/2/2021
20:00
Bloem Celtic
1
Chippa United
1
12/2/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
1
Golden Arrows
3
12/2/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1
9/2/2021
22:00
Orlando Pirates
2
Cape Town City
0
9/2/2021
20:00
Bloem Celtic
2
Supersport United
1
2/2/2021
22:00
Golden Arrows
2
Orlando Pirates
0
2/2/2021
20:00
Amazulu
4
Bloem Celtic
3
31/1/2021
20:30
Baroka FC
1
Cape Town City
1
31/1/2021
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Chippa United
0
30/1/2021
22:00
Bloem Celtic
1
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
30/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
1
Moroka Swallows
1
30/1/2021
22:00
Golden Arrows
2
Maritzburg Utd
1
30/1/2021
22:00
Black Leopards
0
TS Galaxy
3
30/1/2021
20:30
Orlando Pirates
2
Kaizer Chiefs
1
29/1/2021
22:00
Amazulu
2
Stellenbosch
1
27/1/2021
22:00
Black Leopards
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
26/1/2021
22:00
Orlando Pirates
1
TS Galaxy
1
26/1/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Baroka FC
1
24/1/2021
20:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
Supersport United
2
24/1/2021
20:30
Cape Town City
4
Golden Arrows
2
23/1/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
0
Amazulu
2
23/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
0
Kaizer Chiefs
0
23/1/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
0
Orlando Pirates
1
23/1/2021
20:30
Black Leopards
0
Chippa United
3
23/1/2021
20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Moroka Swallows
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
1
Amazulu
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Maritzburg Utd
0
TS Galaxy
3
20/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
2
Baroka FC
3
20/1/2021
22:00
Moroka Swallows
1
Chippa United
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Orlando Pirates
0
Golden Arrows
0
20/1/2021
22:00
Black Leopards
0
Cape Town City
2
19/1/2021
22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
Bloem Celtic
0
19/1/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
3
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
17/1/2021
20:30
Black Leopards
2
Orlando Pirates
0
17/1/2021
20:30
Amazulu
0
Maritzburg Utd
0
16/1/2021
22:00
Cape Town City
1
Kaizer Chiefs
2
16/1/2021
22:00
Baroka FC
0
Moroka Swallows
1
16/1/2021
20:30
Bloem Celtic
1
Stellenbosch
1
16/1/2021
20:30
TS Galaxy
0
Chippa United
1
16/1/2021
20:00
Golden Arrows
1
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
16/1/2021
20:00
Supersport United
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
13/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
2
Bloem Celtic
1
13/1/2021
22:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
Orlando Pirates
3
13/1/2021
20:00
Amazulu
0
Kaizer Chiefs
1
9/1/2021
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Maritzburg Utd
2
9/1/2021
22:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
2
Cape Town City
2
9/1/2021
20:30
Golden Arrows
1
Chippa United
0
9/1/2021
20:00
TS Galaxy
0
Supersport United
3
9/1/2021
20:00
Baroka FC
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
8/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
1
Black Leopards
1
6/1/2021
22:00
Supersport United
2
Chippa United
2
5/1/2021
22:00
Moroka Swallows
3
Cape Town City
2
5/1/2021
22:00
Stellenbosch
2
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0
2/1/2021
22:30
Maritzburg Utd
2
Bloem Celtic
1
2/1/2021
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Orlando Pirates
0
20/12/2020
20:30
Amazulu
3
Chippa United
1
19/12/2020
23:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Bloem Celtic
1
19/12/2020
20:30
Baroka FC
1
Supersport United
3
19/12/2020
20:30
Golden Arrows
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
19/12/2020
00:00
Maritzburg Utd
2
Stellenbosch
2
17/12/2020
00:00
Orlando Pirates
1
Chippa United
0
17/12/2020
00:00
Bloem Celtic
2
Baroka FC
0
16/12/2020
22:30
Amazulu
0
Golden Arrows
2
16/12/2020
00:30
Supersport United
2
Kaizer Chiefs
1
16/12/2020
00:30
Stellenbosch
1
Cape Town City
2
10/12/2020
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs
2
Black Leopards
2
6/12/2020
20:30
Baroka FC
2
Chippa United
1
6/12/2020
01:15
Maritzburg Utd
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
5/12/2020
20:30
Cape Town City
2
Orlando Pirates
2
29/11/2020
01:15
Amazulu
1
Cape Town City
1
28/11/2020
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Stellenbosch
0
28/11/2020
20:30
Orlando Pirates
1
Baroka FC
1
28/11/2020
01:00
Maritzburg Utd
1
Supersport United
2
26/11/2020
00:30
Bloem Celtic
1
Black Leopards
0