Kết quả bóng đá: Slovenia | 1. SNL

Bảng xếp hạng

1. SNL
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Maribor 35 17 12 6 63:38 63
2 Mura 35 16 12 7 47:25 60
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 35 16 11 8 45:32 59
4 NK Domzale 35 14 12 9 51:40 54
5 Tabor Sežana 35 12 8 15 40:43 44
6 Aluminij 35 10 12 13 30:40 42
7 Koper 35 11 9 15 40:54 42
8 Bravo 35 9 15 11 36:39 42
9 Celje 35 11 7 17 34:40 40
10 Gorica 35 6 8 21 23:58 26

Danh sách các trận bóng

23/5/2021
01:00
Maribor
1
Mura
3
22/5/2021
21:00
Tabor Sežana
0
Gorica
1
22/5/2021
21:00
NK Domzale
1
Aluminij
1
22/5/2021
21:00
Bravo
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
22/5/2021
21:00
Celje
2
Koper
1
20/5/2021
01:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Tabor Sežana
2
20/5/2021
00:30
Gorica
0
Celje
2
19/5/2021
22:15
Koper
0
Maribor
3
19/5/2021
20:00
Mura
3
NK Domzale
0
18/5/2021
22:00
Aluminij
3
Bravo
0
17/5/2021
01:00
NK Domzale
3
Koper
1
16/5/2021
22:15
Celje
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
16/5/2021
01:00
Aluminij
0
Mura
0
15/5/2021
21:45
Maribor
3
Gorica
0
15/5/2021
20:00
Bravo
1
Tabor Sežana
1
10/5/2021
01:00
Koper
0
Aluminij
3
9/5/2021
21:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Maribor
0
9/5/2021
20:00
Gorica
2
NK Domzale
1
8/5/2021
22:15
Mura
2
Bravo
2
8/5/2021
20:00
Tabor Sežana
0
Celje
1
6/5/2021
22:00
Aluminij
2
Gorica
0
5/5/2021
22:15
NK Domzale
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
5/5/2021
20:00
Mura
2
Koper
1
4/5/2021
21:45
Maribor
2
Tabor Sežana
1
4/5/2021
20:00
Bravo
2
Celje
0
2/5/2021
22:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Aluminij
2
2/5/2021
01:00
Koper
0
Bravo
0
1/5/2021
21:45
Celje
2
Maribor
1
1/5/2021
20:00
Tabor Sežana
0
NK Domzale
0
30/4/2021
22:00
Gorica
1
Mura
5
25/4/2021
22:15
Mura
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
25/4/2021
20:00
Aluminij
0
Tabor Sežana
2
25/4/2021
01:00
Koper
0
Gorica
0
24/4/2021
23:00
NK Domzale
3
Celje
1
24/4/2021
21:15
Bravo
0
Maribor
1
22/4/2021
01:00
Gorica
3
Bravo
2
21/4/2021
20:00
Tabor Sežana
3
Mura
1
20/4/2021
22:15
Maribor
1
NK Domzale
3
20/4/2021
20:00
Celje
0
Aluminij
1
18/4/2021
01:00
Koper
1
Tabor Sežana
0
17/4/2021
22:15
Gorica
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
17/4/2021
20:00
Bravo
2
NK Domzale
2
16/4/2021
21:45
Aluminij
0
Maribor
0
13/4/2021
22:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Bravo
1
15/3/2021
21:00
Gorica
0
Tabor Sežana
3
15/3/2021
01:30
Koper
1
Celje
1
14/3/2021
20:45
Mura
0
Maribor
0
13/3/2021
21:00
Aluminij
1
NK Domzale
0
11/3/2021
23:15
Maribor
4
Koper
2
11/3/2021
21:00
Celje
0
Gorica
1
11/3/2021
19:00
Tabor Sežana
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
10/3/2021
23:00
NK Domzale
1
Mura
1
10/3/2021
21:00
Bravo
0
Aluminij
1
7/3/2021
23:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Celje
0
7/3/2021
21:00
Tabor Sežana
0
Bravo
0
7/3/2021
01:30
Koper
0
NK Domzale
2
6/3/2021
23:15
Gorica
1
Maribor
1
6/3/2021
21:00
Mura
2
Aluminij
0
1/3/2021
22:00
Aluminij
0
Koper
1
28/2/2021
22:30
NK Domzale
1
Gorica
0
28/2/2021
20:30
Bravo
0
Mura
1
27/2/2021
23:15
Maribor
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
27/2/2021
21:00
Celje
0
Tabor Sežana
3
25/2/2021
23:15
Koper
1
Mura
0
25/2/2021
21:00
Gorica
0
Aluminij
0
24/2/2021
23:30
Celje
2
Bravo
3
24/2/2021
19:30
Tabor Sežana
0
Maribor
4
21/2/2021
21:00
NK Domzale
2
Tabor Sežana
1
21/2/2021
02:00
Mura
3
Gorica
1
20/2/2021
23:15
Maribor
0
Celje
1
20/2/2021
20:30
Bravo
3
Koper
0
17/2/2021
21:00
Aluminij
1
Celje
0
15/2/2021
00:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Mura
0
14/2/2021
22:00
Celje
0
NK Domzale
2
14/2/2021
20:00
Tabor Sežana
1
Aluminij
1
13/2/2021
23:15
Maribor
1
Bravo
1
13/2/2021
21:00
Gorica
2
Koper
1
11/2/2021
23:00
Mura
0
Tabor Sežana
0
11/2/2021
00:30
Koper
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
10/2/2021
22:45
NK Domzale
3
Maribor
3
10/2/2021
20:00
Bravo
0
Gorica
0
6/2/2021
20:00
Bravo
3
Tabor Sežana
1
20/12/2020
23:15
Maribor
2
Aluminij
2
20/12/2020
21:00
Celje
1
Mura
3
20/12/2020
19:00
NK Domzale
0
Bravo
0
20/12/2020
00:10
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Gorica
0
19/12/2020
19:00
Tabor Sežana
3
Koper
4
17/12/2020
23:15
Maribor
2
Mura
1
16/12/2020
23:00
NK Domzale
2
Aluminij
1
16/12/2020
21:00
Celje
2
Koper
0
16/12/2020
19:00
Tabor Sežana
1
Gorica
0
15/12/2020
19:00
Bravo
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
13/12/2020
22:00
Mura
1
NK Domzale
1
13/12/2020
02:15
Koper
1
Maribor
2
12/12/2020
23:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Tabor Sežana
1
12/12/2020
21:00
Aluminij
1
Bravo
1
9/12/2020
19:30
Bravo
1
NK Domzale
0
9/12/2020
17:30
Tabor Sežana
1
Celje
0
6/12/2020
23:15
Maribor
3
Gorica
1
6/12/2020
20:00
Celje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
5/12/2020
23:00
Aluminij
1
Mura
2
5/12/2020
21:00
NK Domzale
1
Koper
1
3/12/2020
22:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Maribor
0
2/12/2020
23:15
Koper
1
Aluminij
0
29/11/2020
23:15
NK Domzale
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
29/11/2020
21:15
Aluminij
2
Gorica
1
29/11/2020
19:15
Bravo
2
Celje
1
28/11/2020
23:15
Maribor
1
Tabor Sežana
0
28/11/2020
20:15
Mura
2
Koper
1
26/11/2020
23:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
Aluminij
0
25/11/2020
23:00
Celje
0
Maribor
2
25/11/2020
19:30
Tabor Sežana
1
NK Domzale
1