Kết quả bóng đá: Russia | Premier League

Bảng xếp hạng

Premier League
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Dinamo Moscow 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Rubin 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Spartak Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 FC UFA 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 PFC Sochi 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Khimki 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 FC Rostov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Ural 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

30/7/2021
23:00
Arsenal Tula
0
Rubin
3
30/7/2021
23:00
Krylya Sovetov
0
Spartak Moscow
1
26/7/2021
23:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
PFC Sochi
0
26/7/2021
00:00
CSKA Moscow
1
FC UFA
0
25/7/2021
23:00
Krylya Sovetov
1
Akhmat Grozny
2
25/7/2021
21:30
Ural
0
Krasnodar
3
25/7/2021
00:00
Rubin
1
Spartak Moscow
0
25/7/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
Arsenal Tula
1
24/7/2021
21:30
Khimki
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
24/7/2021
00:00
FC Rostov
0
Dinamo Moscow
2
16/5/2021
18:00
Tambov
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
16/5/2021
18:00
FC UFA
2
Arsenal Tula
1
16/5/2021
18:00
Rubin
1
Rotor Volgograd
1
16/5/2021
18:00
Khimki
0
PFC Sochi
0
16/5/2021
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
Spartak Moscow
2
16/5/2021
18:00
Dinamo Moscow
3
CSKA Moscow
2
16/5/2021
18:00
FC Rostov
1
Krasnodar
3
16/5/2021
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
Ural
0
10/5/2021
23:00
Spartak Moscow
2
Khimki
1
10/5/2021
20:30
Ural
1
FC Rostov
0
8/5/2021
23:30
CSKA Moscow
3
Krasnodar
1
8/5/2021
20:30
Arsenal Tula
2
Rubin
4
8/5/2021
20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
Dinamo Moscow
0
8/5/2021
18:00
FC UFA
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
8/5/2021
00:00
PFC Sochi
2
Rotor Volgograd
1
7/5/2021
22:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
Tambov
1
3/5/2021
20:30
Arsenal Tula
1
Spartak Moscow
2
2/5/2021
23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2/5/2021
20:30
FC Rostov
2
Tambov
0
2/5/2021
18:00
Khimki
1
Ural
0
1/5/2021
23:00
Krasnodar
1
PFC Sochi
3
1/5/2021
20:30
CSKA Moscow
1
FC UFA
1
1/5/2021
18:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
Akhmat Grozny
0
1/5/2021
18:00
Rubin
2
Dinamo Moscow
0
25/4/2021
23:00
Rubin
0
Krasnodar
1
25/4/2021
20:30
FC Rostov
1
Arsenal Tula
0
25/4/2021
18:00
FC UFA
2
PFC Sochi
3
24/4/2021
23:00
Tambov
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
5
24/4/2021
23:00
Dinamo Moscow
0
Khimki
1
24/4/2021
18:00
Ural
1
Akhmat Grozny
1
18/4/2021
23:00
Spartak Moscow
0
FC UFA
3
18/4/2021
20:30
PFC Sochi
2
CSKA Moscow
1
18/4/2021
18:00
Arsenal Tula
4
Tambov
0
18/4/2021
16:00
Ural
0
Rubin
1
17/4/2021
23:00
Krasnodar
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
17/4/2021
20:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
Dinamo Moscow
3
17/4/2021
20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
FC Rostov
1
17/4/2021
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
Khimki
1
12/4/2021
23:00
CSKA Moscow
2
Rotor Volgograd
0
11/4/2021
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
Spartak Moscow
0
11/4/2021
20:30
PFC Sochi
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
11/4/2021
20:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
Ural
2
11/4/2021
18:00
Arsenal Tula
1
Krasnodar
0
10/4/2021
23:00
FC Rostov
0
Rubin
1
10/4/2021
20:30
FC UFA
3
Akhmat Grozny
0
10/4/2021
18:00
Khimki
1
Tambov
0
5/4/2021
23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
Khimki
0
4/4/2021
23:00
FC Rostov
2
Spartak Moscow
3
4/4/2021
20:30
Tambov
1
CSKA Moscow
2
4/4/2021
18:00
Ural
2
Arsenal Tula
0
3/4/2021
20:30
Rubin
1
PFC Sochi
0
3/4/2021
20:30
Krasnodar
0
Akhmat Grozny
5
3/4/2021
18:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
19/3/2021
23:00
PFC Sochi
5
Tambov
0
19/3/2021
23:00
Rubin
1
Khimki
3
18/3/2021
23:00
Spartak Moscow
5
Ural
1
18/3/2021
23:00
Krasnodar
2
Dinamo Moscow
3
18/3/2021
21:00
FC UFA
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
18/3/2021
00:00
CSKA Moscow
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
18/3/2021
00:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
Arsenal Tula
0
17/3/2021
22:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
FC Rostov
4
14/3/2021
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
PFC Sochi
1
14/3/2021
18:00
FC UFA
0
Rubin
3
13/3/2021
23:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
Spartak Moscow
2
13/3/2021
20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
Akhmat Grozny
0
13/3/2021
18:00
Arsenal Tula
2
CSKA Moscow
1
13/3/2021
16:00
Ural
1
Rotor Volgograd
0
12/3/2021
23:00
Khimki
1
FC Rostov
0
8/3/2021
20:30
Rubin
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
8/3/2021
18:00
Arsenal Tula
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
7/3/2021
23:00
Spartak Moscow
6
Krasnodar
1
7/3/2021
20:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
Tambov
0
7/3/2021
18:00
Ural
0
FC UFA
0
6/3/2021
23:00
FC Rostov
0
PFC Sochi
0
6/3/2021
20:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
Khimki
0
6/3/2021
18:00
CSKA Moscow
2
Akhmat Grozny
0
28/2/2021
23:00
Krasnodar
2
Ural
2
28/2/2021
20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
Dinamo Moscow
2
28/2/2021
18:00
Spartak Moscow
0
Rubin
2
27/2/2021
23:00
PFC Sochi
4
Arsenal Tula
0
27/2/2021
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
CSKA Moscow
0
27/2/2021
20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
FC Rostov
2
27/2/2021
18:00
Khimki
2
FC UFA
1
26/2/2021
23:00
Tambov
1
Rotor Volgograd
3
18/12/2020
22:00
Tambov
1
Ural
1
18/12/2020
00:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
Rubin
0
18/12/2020
00:00
FC Rostov
1
CSKA Moscow
3
17/12/2020
22:00
Khimki
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
17/12/2020
22:00
Krasnodar
1
FC UFA
0
17/12/2020
00:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
Spartak Moscow
1
16/12/2020
22:00
PFC Sochi
2
Dinamo Moscow
0
16/12/2020
22:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
Arsenal Tula
0
13/12/2020
23:00
CSKA Moscow
2
Ural
2
13/12/2020
23:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
FC Rostov
1
13/12/2020
20:30
Krasnodar
5
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
13/12/2020
18:00
Tambov
0
Rubin
1
12/12/2020
23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
Dinamo Moscow
1
12/12/2020
20:30
PFC Sochi
1
Spartak Moscow
0
12/12/2020
18:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
FC UFA
0
11/12/2020
23:00
Khimki
1
Arsenal Tula
0
7/12/2020
23:00
PFC Sochi
2
Akhmat Grozny
0
6/12/2020
23:00
CSKA Moscow
2
Khimki
2
6/12/2020
20:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
Arsenal Tula
0
6/12/2020
18:00
FC Rostov
0
FC UFA
1
5/12/2020
23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
Ural
1
5/12/2020
23:00
Krasnodar
5
Rotor Volgograd
0
5/12/2020
20:30
Spartak Moscow
5
Tambov
1
5/12/2020
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
Rubin
1
29/11/2020
23:00
Spartak Moscow
2
Rotor Volgograd
0
29/11/2020
20:30
Rubin
1
CSKA Moscow
0
29/11/2020
18:00
FC UFA
4
Tambov
0
29/11/2020
16:00
Ural
1
PFC Sochi
0
28/11/2020
23:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
28/11/2020
23:00
FC Rostov
4
Dinamo Moscow
1
28/11/2020
20:30
Khimki
1
Krasnodar
0
28/11/2020
18:00
Arsenal Tula
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
23/11/2020
21:00
FC UFA
1
Khimki
2
22/11/2020
23:00
Rubin
0
FC Rostov
2
22/11/2020
20:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
Ural
0
22/11/2020
18:00
CSKA Moscow
1
PFC Sochi
1
21/11/2020
23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
Arsenal Tula
0
21/11/2020
23:00
Spartak Moscow
1
Dinamo Moscow
1
21/11/2020
20:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
21/11/2020
18:00
Krasnodar
1
Tambov
0