Kết quả bóng đá: Peru | Primera Division

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
1
Sporting Cristal
1
31/7/2021
01:15
U. San Martin
1
Cienciano
1
30/7/2021
23:00
Academia Cantolao
2
Ayacucho FC
2
26/7/2021
03:30
UTC
0
Universitario
1
26/7/2021
01:15
FBC Melgar
1
Cesar Vallejo
1
25/7/2021
23:00
Cusco
2
Deportivo Binacional
2
25/7/2021
03:30
Alianza Universidad
0
Alianza Lima
0
25/7/2021
01:15
Ayacucho FC
1
Sport Boys
2
24/7/2021
23:00
Alianza Atletico
1
Sport Huancayo
0
24/7/2021
03:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
Deportivo Municipal
2
24/7/2021
01:15
Cienciano
0
Academia Cantolao
0
20/7/2021
03:30
Universitario
2
Alianza Atletico
2
20/7/2021
01:15
Cesar Vallejo
1
Cusco
0
19/7/2021
23:00
Deportivo Binacional
1
Alianza Universidad
1
19/7/2021
03:30
Alianza Lima
4
Ayacucho FC
1
19/7/2021
01:15
Sport Boys
1
Cienciano
4
18/7/2021
23:00
Sport Huancayo
0
FBC Melgar
3
18/7/2021
03:30
Academia Cantolao
2
Sporting Cristal
4
18/7/2021
01:15
U. San Martin
0
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
17/7/2021
23:00
Deportivo Municipal
1
UTC
1
31/5/2021
02:00
Sporting Cristal
2
U. San Martin
0
24/5/2021
03:30
FBC Melgar
3
Cienciano
0
24/5/2021
03:30
Academia Cantolao
2
Ayacucho FC
2
24/5/2021
03:30
U. San Martin
1
Deportivo Municipal
0
24/5/2021
03:30
Universitario
0
Carlos A. Mannucci
0
23/5/2021
23:00
Sport Huancayo
0
Sport Boys
1
23/5/2021
03:30
Cesar Vallejo
3
Sporting Cristal
0
23/5/2021
01:15
UTC
0
Alianza Atletico
2
22/5/2021
03:30
Carlos Stein
2
Alianza Universidad
0
22/5/2021
01:15
Cusco
3
Deportivo Binacional
1
18/5/2021
03:30
Alianza Atletico
0
Academia Cantolao
1
18/5/2021
01:15
Sport Boys
Carlos Stein
17/5/2021
23:00
Alianza Universidad
1
UTC
2
17/5/2021
03:30
Sporting Cristal
2
Sport Huancayo
0
16/5/2021
23:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
FBC Melgar
1
16/5/2021
06:00
Cienciano
0
U. San Martin
1
16/5/2021
03:30
Ayacucho FC
3
Universitario
3
16/5/2021
01:15
Deportivo Municipal
1
Cusco
1
15/5/2021
23:00
Deportivo Binacional
1
Cesar Vallejo
2
13/5/2021
03:30
Alianza Atletico
0
Alianza Lima
0
11/5/2021
03:30
Universitario
1
UTC
0
11/5/2021
01:00
Deportivo Municipal
1
Alianza Universidad
0
10/5/2021
03:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Cesar Vallejo
0
9/5/2021
06:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
Ayacucho FC
1
9/5/2021
03:30
Cusco
1
Sporting Cristal
2
9/5/2021
01:15
Universitario
3
Cienciano
2
8/5/2021
23:00
FBC Melgar
1
Alianza Atletico
3
8/5/2021
03:30
Alianza Lima
2
Deportivo Binacional
0
8/5/2021
01:15
UTC
0
U. San Martin
1
7/5/2021
23:00
Academia Cantolao
2
Sport Boys
1
4/5/2021
06:00
Cienciano
5
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
4/5/2021
03:30
Cesar Vallejo
1
Cusco
1
3/5/2021
23:00
Sport Huancayo
3
Alianza Universidad
3
3/5/2021
03:30
Sporting Cristal
2
Alianza Lima
1
2/5/2021
03:30
Alianza Atletico
1
Universitario
2
1/5/2021
06:00
Sport Boys
3
Deportivo Municipal
1
1/5/2021
03:30
U. San Martin
1
Academia Cantolao
0
30/4/2021
23:00
UTC
1
Ayacucho FC
3
27/4/2021
03:30
Cusco
0
Sport Huancayo
1
26/4/2021
23:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
Alianza Atletico
3
26/4/2021
03:30
Universitario
0
Sporting Cristal
1
25/4/2021
03:30
Alianza Lima
2
Cesar Vallejo
2
25/4/2021
01:15
FBC Melgar
0
U. San Martin
2
24/4/2021
23:00
Alianza Universidad
1
Sport Boys
0
24/4/2021
06:00
Ayacucho FC
1
Cienciano
1
24/4/2021
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
2
Deportivo Binacional
1
24/4/2021
01:15
Academia Cantolao
0
UTC
1
16/4/2021
06:00
UTC
3
FBC Melgar
1
16/4/2021
03:30
U. San Martin
0
Universitario
1
15/4/2021
23:00
Alianza Atletico
0
Ayacucho FC
1
15/4/2021
06:00
Cesar Vallejo
2
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
15/4/2021
03:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Carlos Stein
0
15/4/2021
01:15
Academia Cantolao
0
Cienciano
2
14/4/2021
06:00
Sporting Cristal
3
Deportivo Municipal
1
14/4/2021
03:30
Deportivo Binacional
2
Alianza Universidad
1
14/4/2021
01:15
Cusco
2
Sport Boys
2
13/4/2021
03:30
FBC Melgar
0
Ayacucho FC
0
8/4/2021
03:30
Ayacucho FC
2
U. San Martin
2
7/4/2021
03:30
Carlos Stein
1
Deportivo Municipal
0
1/4/2021
03:30
Ayacucho FC
3
Sport Huancayo
0
31/3/2021
03:30
Carlos Stein
2
Cusco
2
30/3/2021
06:00
Deportivo Municipal
0
Cesar Vallejo
4
30/3/2021
03:30
Alianza Universidad
0
Sporting Cristal
3
30/3/2021
01:15
Sport Boys
3
Deportivo Binacional
2
28/3/2021
06:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
U. San Martin
0
28/3/2021
01:15
FBC Melgar
3
Academia Cantolao
0
23/3/2021
03:30
UTC
2
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
23/3/2021
01:15
Cesar Vallejo
0
Alianza Universidad
1
22/3/2021
23:00
Sport Huancayo
3
Deportivo Binacional
0
21/3/2021
01:15
U. San Martin
2
Alianza Atletico
1
20/3/2021
06:00
Sporting Cristal
1
Sport Boys
0
20/3/2021
03:00
Academia Cantolao
3
Universitario
1
16/3/2021
03:30
Alianza Universidad
1
Cusco
0
15/3/2021
23:00
Alianza Atletico
0
Carlos Stein
0
14/3/2021
06:00
Sport Boys
2
Cesar Vallejo
3
14/3/2021
03:30
Universitario
1
FBC Melgar
1
13/3/2021
23:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
Academia Cantolao
0
13/3/2021
06:00
Deportivo Binacional
0
Sporting Cristal
4
13/3/2021
03:30
Cienciano
1
UTC
0
13/3/2021
01:15
Deportivo Municipal
0
Sport Huancayo
1
21/12/2020
03:00
Sporting Cristal
1
Universitario
1
17/12/2020
07:00
Universitario
1
Sporting Cristal
2
13/12/2020
03:00
Ayacucho FC
1
Sporting Cristal
4
10/12/2020
03:30
Sporting Cristal
2
Ayacucho FC
1
6/12/2020
02:00
Sporting Cristal
1
Ayacucho FC
1
1/12/2020
03:30
Ayacucho FC
1
Carlos A. Mannucci
0
1/12/2020
03:30
Cesar Vallejo
3
Sport Boys
1
1/12/2020
01:15
Deportivo Binacional
0
Universitario
2
30/11/2020
23:00
U. San Martin
1
Cienciano
2
30/11/2020
23:00
FBC Melgar
3
Deportivo Municipal
2
29/11/2020
03:30
Carlos Stein
1
UTC
1
29/11/2020
03:30
Atletico Grau
1
Alianza Universidad
1
29/11/2020
03:30
Sporting Cristal
3
Academia Cantolao
2
29/11/2020
03:30
Sport Huancayo
2
Alianza Lima
0
28/11/2020
23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
Cusco
3
26/11/2020
03:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
Alianza Lima
0
26/11/2020
03:00
Deportivo Municipal
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5
25/11/2020
03:30
Cusco
1
Cesar Vallejo
1
25/11/2020
03:00
Deportivo Binacional
1
Atletico Grau
3
25/11/2020
01:15
Universitario
0
Carlos Stein
2
24/11/2020
23:00
Sport Boys
0
Ayacucho FC
1
24/11/2020
03:30
UTC
1
Sporting Cristal
1
24/11/2020
01:15
Cienciano
2
Alianza Universidad
0
23/11/2020
23:00
Academia Cantolao
1
U. San Martin
2
22/11/2020
03:30
Alianza Lima
0
Sport Boys
2
22/11/2020
03:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
FBC Melgar
6
22/11/2020
01:15
Cesar Vallejo
0
Deportivo Municipal
1
21/11/2020
23:00
Carlos Stein
1
Deportivo Binacional
3
21/11/2020
05:00
Sporting Cristal
2
Universitario
2
21/11/2020
01:15
Cienciano
1
Atletico Grau
0
20/11/2020
23:00
Ayacucho FC
3
Cusco
1
20/11/2020
03:30
U. San Martin
1
UTC
1
20/11/2020
03:00
Alianza Universidad
1
Academia Cantolao
1
19/11/2020
06:00
FBC Melgar
4
Sport Huancayo
0
17/11/2020
03:30
Cusco
1
Alianza Lima
0
17/11/2020
03:30
Sport Huancayo
4
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
17/11/2020
01:15
FBC Melgar
0
Cesar Vallejo
2
16/11/2020
23:00
Atletico Grau
3
Carlos Stein
1
16/11/2020
23:00
Sport Boys
0
Carlos A. Mannucci
4
15/11/2020
06:00
Deportivo Binacional
1
Sporting Cristal
2
15/11/2020
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
1
Ayacucho FC
1
15/11/2020
01:15
Universitario
2
U. San Martin
3
14/11/2020
23:00
Academia Cantolao
2
Cienciano
0
14/11/2020
01:15
UTC
1
Alianza Universidad
2
13/11/2020
03:30
Sport Huancayo
0
Cesar Vallejo
0
12/11/2020
23:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
0
FBC Melgar
0
12/11/2020
03:30
Carlos Stein
3
Cienciano
2
11/11/2020
23:00
Atletico Grau
0
U. San Martin
2
11/11/2020
06:00
Sporting Cristal
2
Alianza Universidad
0
11/11/2020
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
1
Cusco
1
11/11/2020
01:15
Universitario
1
UTC
6
10/11/2020
23:00
Deportivo Binacional
1
Academia Cantolao
0
10/11/2020
06:00
FBC Melgar
4
Sport Boys
1
10/11/2020
03:30
Cesar Vallejo
4
Alianza Lima
1
10/11/2020
01:15
Sport Huancayo
0
Ayacucho FC
3
9/11/2020
23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Carlos A. Mannucci
2