Kết quả bóng đá: Hà Lan | Eerste Divisie

Bảng xếp hạng

Eerste Divisie
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Cambuur 34 26 4 4 100:31 82
2 De Graafschap 33 22 4 7 61:43 70
3 Almere City FC 33 20 7 6 68:41 67
4 NAC Breda 34 20 7 7 68:36 67
5 GO Ahead Eagles 33 18 8 7 50:23 62
6 NEC Nijmegen 34 18 6 10 64:40 60
7 FC Volendam 34 16 8 10 72:49 56
8 Roda 34 14 12 8 65:50 54
9 Excelsior 34 12 6 16 59:62 42
10 FC OSS 34 12 6 16 37:52 42
11 Telstar 34 10 10 14 53:51 40
12 Helmond Sport 34 10 10 14 48:62 40
13 MVV 34 11 6 17 44:67 39
14 Jong PSV 33 10 7 16 51:59 37
15 FC Eindhoven 34 9 9 16 46:57 36
16 Jong Ajax 34 9 9 16 52:67 36
17 Jong AZ 34 9 5 20 50:85 32
18 Jong Utrecht 34 10 1 23 46:71 31
19 Dordrecht 34 8 3 23 35:90 27
20 Den Bosch 34 6 8 20 47:80 26

Danh sách các trận bóng

18/4/2021
01:00
GO Ahead Eagles
3
Almere City FC
0
17/4/2021
01:00
Roda
3
NAC Breda
3
17/4/2021
01:00
Cambuur
4
Helmond Sport
1
17/4/2021
01:00
Telstar
1
Excelsior
1
17/4/2021
01:00
FC OSS
2
MVV
2
17/4/2021
01:00
Dordrecht
2
Den Bosch
6
17/4/2021
01:00
Jong Utrecht
2
FC Volendam
3
17/4/2021
01:00
FC Eindhoven
3
Jong Ajax
0
16/4/2021
23:00
NEC Nijmegen
3
Jong AZ
2
13/4/2021
01:00
Almere City FC
1
Telstar
1
13/4/2021
01:00
MVV
2
Roda
4
13/4/2021
01:00
Jong AZ
4
Dordrecht
0
11/4/2021
17:15
De Graafschap
1
GO Ahead Eagles
0
10/4/2021
01:00
FC Volendam
5
Helmond Sport
1
10/4/2021
01:00
FC Eindhoven
0
Jong PSV
2
10/4/2021
01:00
Excelsior
2
NEC Nijmegen
1
10/4/2021
01:00
Jong Ajax
0
FC OSS
1
9/4/2021
23:00
NAC Breda
3
Jong Utrecht
1
9/4/2021
22:00
Roda
0
Almere City FC
0
5/4/2021
19:30
Cambuur
7
Excelsior
2
5/4/2021
19:30
Jong PSV
3
MVV
1
5/4/2021
19:30
Jong AZ
2
Den Bosch
1
5/4/2021
19:30
FC OSS
2
FC Volendam
0
5/4/2021
19:30
Jong Utrecht
0
De Graafschap
1
5/4/2021
19:30
Dordrecht
1
FC Eindhoven
5
5/4/2021
19:30
NAC Breda
0
GO Ahead Eagles
1
5/4/2021
19:30
Helmond Sport
1
Jong Ajax
1
5/4/2021
17:15
NEC Nijmegen
1
Telstar
1
3/4/2021
01:00
FC Volendam
0
Cambuur
3
3/4/2021
01:00
Den Bosch
1
FC OSS
0
3/4/2021
01:00
Telstar
2
Jong Utrecht
3
3/4/2021
01:00
Helmond Sport
2
Jong AZ
0
3/4/2021
01:00
De Graafschap
0
Dordrecht
3
3/4/2021
01:00
MVV
2
FC Eindhoven
0
3/4/2021
01:00
Excelsior
0
Jong PSV
0
3/4/2021
01:00
Jong Ajax
1
NAC Breda
1
3/4/2021
01:00
Almere City FC
2
NEC Nijmegen
0
2/4/2021
23:00
GO Ahead Eagles
0
Roda
0
30/3/2021
02:00
Den Bosch
3
GO Ahead Eagles
3
29/3/2021
23:45
Dordrecht
1
Telstar
0
29/3/2021
01:00
NAC Breda
3
De Graafschap
1
28/3/2021
21:45
Roda
3
Cambuur
1
28/3/2021
19:30
Excelsior
0
Helmond Sport
3
27/3/2021
03:00
FC Eindhoven
0
FC OSS
0
27/3/2021
00:45
MVV
2
Almere City FC
0
23/3/2021
02:00
Cambuur
3
FC Eindhoven
0
20/3/2021
02:00
Jong PSV
3
Jong AZ
0
20/3/2021
02:00
Helmond Sport
2
Jong Utrecht
1
20/3/2021
02:00
Telstar
3
Roda
1
20/3/2021
02:00
FC Volendam
2
NAC Breda
1
20/3/2021
02:00
Almere City FC
2
Den Bosch
0
20/3/2021
02:00
FC OSS
2
NEC Nijmegen
1
20/3/2021
02:00
GO Ahead Eagles
5
Dordrecht
1
20/3/2021
02:00
De Graafschap
1
Excelsior
1
16/3/2021
02:00
Jong AZ
2
Jong Ajax
1
16/3/2021
02:00
NEC Nijmegen
1
FC Volendam
0
16/3/2021
02:00
Jong Utrecht
1
Jong PSV
6
13/3/2021
03:00
Roda
2
Jong Ajax
2
13/3/2021
03:00
Telstar
1
De Graafschap
2
13/3/2021
03:00
GO Ahead Eagles
0
Cambuur
0
13/3/2021
03:00
NAC Breda
3
Helmond Sport
2
13/3/2021
00:45
NEC Nijmegen
2
Jong PSV
0
13/3/2021
00:45
Den Bosch
1
FC Volendam
5
13/3/2021
00:45
Dordrecht
1
FC OSS
3
13/3/2021
00:45
Excelsior
2
Jong Utrecht
0
12/3/2021
22:30
FC Eindhoven
1
Almere City FC
3
12/3/2021
20:00
MVV
3
Jong AZ
2
10/3/2021
03:00
Jong PSV
0
Dordrecht
1
9/3/2021
03:00
Jong AZ
2
NAC Breda
3
9/3/2021
00:45
Jong Ajax
1
Den Bosch
2
8/3/2021
02:00
De Graafschap
1
FC Eindhoven
0
6/3/2021
22:30
FC Volendam
3
Roda
4
6/3/2021
20:00
Almere City FC
4
Excelsior
1
6/3/2021
03:00
FC OSS
0
GO Ahead Eagles
4
6/3/2021
03:00
Cambuur
3
Telstar
1
6/3/2021
00:45
Jong Utrecht
0
MVV
1
6/3/2021
00:45
Helmond Sport
0
NEC Nijmegen
7
4/3/2021
00:45
Almere City FC
1
FC Volendam
2
3/3/2021
00:45
Jong Utrecht
3
Dordrecht
1
2/3/2021
22:30
NEC Nijmegen
4
Den Bosch
1
2/3/2021
03:00
NAC Breda
3
FC OSS
0
2/3/2021
00:45
Excelsior
5
Jong Ajax
1
28/2/2021
18:15
Almere City FC
0
Cambuur
2
27/2/2021
20:00
FC Eindhoven
1
FC Volendam
1
27/2/2021
03:00
Roda
1
NEC Nijmegen
3
27/2/2021
03:00
Den Bosch
3
Jong Utrecht
0
27/2/2021
03:00
De Graafschap
1
Jong AZ
1
27/2/2021
00:45
GO Ahead Eagles
1
Jong PSV
0
27/2/2021
00:45
MVV
2
Telstar
0
24/2/2021
03:00
Jong PSV
2
Helmond Sport
2
24/2/2021
00:45
FC Volendam
3
Jong Ajax
2
23/2/2021
03:00
Jong Utrecht
1
Cambuur
3
23/2/2021
00:45
Jong AZ
0
GO Ahead Eagles
3
21/2/2021
18:15
NEC Nijmegen
1
De Graafschap
2
20/2/2021
22:30
MVV
1
Excelsior
0
20/2/2021
20:00
FC OSS
2
Almere City FC
4
20/2/2021
03:00
Telstar
1
FC Eindhoven
1
20/2/2021
03:00
Helmond Sport
1
Roda
2
20/2/2021
00:45
Dordrecht
2
NAC Breda
3
20/2/2021
00:45
Jong PSV
1
Den Bosch
0
19/2/2021
22:30
Jong Ajax
1
Cambuur
1
17/2/2021
03:00
Telstar
1
NAC Breda
2
17/2/2021
00:45
Cambuur
3
FC OSS
0
16/2/2021
22:30
Helmond Sport
2
Almere City FC
1
16/2/2021
03:00
Excelsior
1
Roda
3
16/2/2021
00:45
Jong Ajax
1
Dordrecht
2
13/2/2021
18:00
GO Ahead Eagles
1
Telstar
0
12/2/2021
22:30
Jong AZ
3
Jong Utrecht
2
12/2/2021
22:30
NAC Breda
2
FC Eindhoven
1
6/2/2021
22:30
MVV
2
NEC Nijmegen
1
6/2/2021
20:00
Den Bosch
2
De Graafschap
3
6/2/2021
03:00
Roda
5
Jong PSV
1
6/2/2021
03:00
FC Volendam
0
Excelsior
2
6/2/2021
00:45
FC Eindhoven
0
GO Ahead Eagles
2
3/2/2021
00:45
GO Ahead Eagles
1
FC Volendam
3
2/2/2021
03:00
NAC Breda
4
Almere City FC
0
2/2/2021
00:45
Jong AZ
3
FC Eindhoven
2
1/2/2021
02:00
Cambuur
2
MVV
0
30/1/2021
22:30
Dordrecht
0
Roda
5
30/1/2021
20:00
Excelsior
4
Den Bosch
4
30/1/2021
03:00
NEC Nijmegen
2
Jong Utrecht
0
30/1/2021
00:45
Helmond Sport
1
Telstar
1
30/1/2021
00:45
Jong PSV
1
Jong Ajax
2
26/1/2021
03:00
FC Eindhoven
0
NEC Nijmegen
1
26/1/2021
00:45
Jong Ajax
0
GO Ahead Eagles
2
25/1/2021
02:00
Roda
2
Jong Utrecht
1
24/1/2021
18:15
FC Volendam
1
De Graafschap
4
23/1/2021
03:00
Telstar
2
Jong AZ
2
23/1/2021
03:00
Almere City FC
3
Dordrecht
0
23/1/2021
00:45
Cambuur
5
Jong PSV
1
23/1/2021
00:45
MVV
1
Helmond Sport
1
19/1/2021
03:00
Jong PSV
1
NAC Breda
1
19/1/2021
00:45
Jong Utrecht
1
Jong Ajax
2
17/1/2021
18:15
NEC Nijmegen
0
Cambuur
0
16/1/2021
03:00
Jong AZ
2
Almere City FC
5
16/1/2021
03:00
Helmond Sport
4
Den Bosch
0
16/1/2021
03:00
GO Ahead Eagles
3
MVV
0
16/1/2021
00:45
Roda
1
De Graafschap
3
16/1/2021
00:45
Dordrecht
0
FC Volendam
0
12/1/2021
03:00
Dordrecht
2
Jong PSV
3
12/1/2021
00:45
Den Bosch
1
Jong AZ
2
9/1/2021
20:00
Jong Ajax
2
Helmond Sport
2
9/1/2021
03:00
Almere City FC
0
FC Eindhoven
0
9/1/2021
03:00
Cambuur
0
FC Volendam
1
9/1/2021
03:00
NAC Breda
2
Roda
2
9/1/2021
00:45
MVV
0
Jong Utrecht
2
9/1/2021
00:45
De Graafschap
2
Telstar
0
9/1/2021
00:45
NEC Nijmegen
3
Excelsior
2
6/1/2021
00:45
Jong PSV
2
GO Ahead Eagles
3
5/1/2021
03:00
Jong Utrecht
3
Den Bosch
1
5/1/2021
00:45
Jong AZ
0
Roda
1
4/1/2021
02:00
FC Volendam
0
MVV
1
3/1/2021
22:45
Telstar
5
NEC Nijmegen
2
3/1/2021
20:30
FC Eindhoven
2
Cambuur
5
3/1/2021
18:15
Excelsior
0
NAC Breda
3
3/1/2021
03:00
Almere City FC
1
De Graafschap
0
3/1/2021
00:45
Helmond Sport
5
Dordrecht
2
22/12/2020
03:00
Jong Ajax
1
Telstar
2
22/12/2020
00:45
Jong PSV
1
Almere City FC
2
21/12/2020
02:00
Roda
0
GO Ahead Eagles
3
20/12/2020
18:15
Excelsior
0
Cambuur
1
19/12/2020
20:00
De Graafschap
3
Jong Utrecht
1
19/12/2020
03:00
Jong AZ
2
Helmond Sport
2
19/12/2020
03:00
MVV
3
Dordrecht
1
19/12/2020
00:45
NAC Breda
3
FC Volendam
0
19/12/2020
00:45
Den Bosch
1
FC Eindhoven
1
15/12/2020
03:00
Roda
2
Helmond Sport
2
13/12/2020
03:00
FC Eindhoven
4
MVV
0
12/12/2020
22:30
Cambuur
2
Jong AZ
0
12/12/2020
20:00
Dordrecht
1
NEC Nijmegen
2
12/12/2020
03:00
Telstar
2
Almere City FC
3
12/12/2020
03:00
GO Ahead Eagles
0
NAC Breda
0
12/12/2020
03:00
De Graafschap
2
Jong Ajax
2
12/12/2020
00:45
FC Volendam
6
Den Bosch
0
12/12/2020
00:45
Jong Utrecht
3
Excelsior
2
8/12/2020
03:00
Excelsior
2
FC Volendam
3
8/12/2020
00:45
Jong Ajax
1
FC Eindhoven
1
7/12/2020
02:00
NAC Breda
0
Dordrecht
1
6/12/2020
18:15
Den Bosch
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
5/12/2020
22:30
Jong PSV
1
Roda
1
5/12/2020
03:00
Helmond Sport
0
GO Ahead Eagles
2
5/12/2020
03:00
Almere City FC
4
Jong Utrecht
1
5/12/2020
00:45
MVV
2
De Graafschap
3
5/12/2020
00:45
Telstar
1
Cambuur
2
2/12/2020
00:45
GO Ahead Eagles
0
Jong AZ
1
1/12/2020
03:00
NEC Nijmegen
2
MVV
1
1/12/2020
00:45
Jong Utrecht
1
Telstar
2
30/11/2020
22:30
Jong PSV
0
Cambuur
1
29/11/2020
18:15
FC Eindhoven
3
De Graafschap
2
28/11/2020
22:30
Dordrecht
3
Jong Ajax
1
28/11/2020
20:00
Roda
3
Excelsior
1
28/11/2020
03:00
FC Volendam
2
Almere City FC
2
28/11/2020
03:00
Helmond Sport
1
Jong PSV
0
28/11/2020
00:45
Cambuur
3
Den Bosch
1
25/11/2020
00:45
Jong PSV
1
Jong Utrecht
1
24/11/2020
03:00
Jong Ajax
1
FC Volendam
1
24/11/2020
00:45
Jong AZ
0
NEC Nijmegen
3
21/11/2020
22:30
Almere City FC
3
GO Ahead Eagles
0
21/11/2020
20:00
FC Eindhoven
2
NAC Breda
4
21/11/2020
03:00
MVV
3
Jong PSV
3
21/11/2020
03:00
Jong Utrecht
2
Helmond Sport
1
21/11/2020
03:00
Den Bosch
2
Jong Ajax
2
21/11/2020
00:45
NEC Nijmegen
1
Roda
1
21/11/2020
00:45
Excelsior
4
Jong AZ
1
20/11/2020
03:00
De Graafschap
0
Cambuur
2
20/11/2020
00:45
Telstar
2
Dordrecht
0
16/11/2020
02:00
Cambuur
7
Almere City FC
2
15/11/2020
18:15
GO Ahead Eagles
3
Den Bosch
0
15/11/2020
03:00
Roda
2
MVV
0
15/11/2020
00:45
NAC Breda
1
Telstar
0
14/11/2020
22:30
Dordrecht
0
De Graafschap
2
14/11/2020
00:45
Helmond Sport
2
Excelsior
1
12/11/2020
00:45
De Graafschap
1
NAC Breda
0
11/11/2020
03:00
Telstar
1
GO Ahead Eagles
2
11/11/2020
00:45
Excelsior
3
FC OSS
0
10/11/2020
03:00
Jong Utrecht
2
Roda
0
10/11/2020
00:45
FC Eindhoven
5
Dordrecht
1