Kết quả bóng đá: Nhật Bản | J. League Div.1

Bảng xếp hạng

J1 League
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Kawasaki Frontale 33 25 5 3 85:29 80
2 Gamba Osaka 33 20 5 8 46:40 65
3 Nagoya Grampus 33 18 6 9 44:28 60
4 Cerezo Osaka 33 18 5 10 45:36 59
5 Kashima 33 18 4 11 54:43 58
6 FC Tokyo 33 16 6 11 46:42 54
7 Kashiwa Reysol 33 15 7 11 58:43 52
8 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 33 13 9 11 46:36 48
9 Yokohama F. Marinos 33 14 5 14 68:56 47
10 Urawa 33 13 7 13 43:54 46
11 Oita Trinita 33 11 9 13 34:43 42
12 Vissel Kobe 33 9 9 15 50:58 36
13 Consadole Sapporo 33 9 9 15 45:58 36
14 Sagan Tosu 33 7 14 12 35:41 35
15 Yokohama FC 33 8 6 19 35:59 30
16 Vegalta Sendai 33 6 9 18 36:61 27
17 Shonan Bellmare 33 6 8 19 29:48 26
18 Shimizu S-pulse 33 6 7 20 46:70 25

Danh sách các trận bóng

19/12/2020
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
19/12/2020
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
19/12/2020
12:00
Urawa
0
Consadole Sapporo
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Oita Trinita
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Kashima
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
19/12/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
19/12/2020
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
19/12/2020
12:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Shimizu S-pulse
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Yokohama FC
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
16/12/2020
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa
1
16/12/2020
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
16/12/2020
17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2
Vegalta Sendai
3
16/12/2020
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
2
16/12/2020
17:00
Yokohama FC
0
Gamba Osaka
2
16/12/2020
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
1
Oita Trinita
2
12/12/2020
15:00
Urawa
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
12/12/2020
14:00
Kashima
2
Shimizu S-pulse
0
12/12/2020
13:00
Oita Trinita
1
Consadole Sapporo
1
12/12/2020
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
0
Kashiwa Reysol
0
12/12/2020
12:00
Sagan Tosu
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
12/12/2020
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
12/12/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Yokohama FC
0
9/12/2020
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Oita Trinita
1
6/12/2020
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
1
Gamba Osaka
2
6/12/2020
12:00
Oita Trinita
0
Vegalta Sendai
2
5/12/2020
14:00
Yokohama FC
1
Sagan Tosu
1
5/12/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
5/12/2020
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
5/12/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
1
Cerezo Osaka
3
1/12/2020
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kashiwa Reysol
2
29/11/2020
15:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
1
29/11/2020
13:00
Kashima
4
Urawa
0
29/11/2020
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Yokohama FC
0
29/11/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
28/11/2020
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Consadole Sapporo
2
28/11/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Oita Trinita
0
25/11/2020
17:30
Sagan Tosu
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
25/11/2020
17:30
Shonan Bellmare
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
25/11/2020
17:00
Kashima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
4
25/11/2020
17:00
Yokohama FC
1
Shimizu S-pulse
3
25/11/2020
17:00
Oita Trinita
0
Cerezo Osaka
1
25/11/2020
16:30
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Gamba Osaka
0
22/11/2020
14:00
Urawa
1
Gamba Osaka
2
21/11/2020
15:00
Nagoya Grampus
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
21/11/2020
14:00
Cerezo Osaka
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
21/11/2020
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sagan Tosu
2
21/11/2020
13:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kashima
3
21/11/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
5
Shimizu S-pulse
1
21/11/2020
12:00
Oita Trinita
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
18/11/2020
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
2
FC Tokyo
2
18/11/2020
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
18/11/2020
16:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Urawa
1
15/11/2020
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
FC Tokyo
0
15/11/2020
12:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Shonan Bellmare
2
14/11/2020
15:00
Kashima
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
14/11/2020
14:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
6
Urawa
2
14/11/2020
13:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Vegalta Sendai
4
14/11/2020
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Yokohama FC
1
14/11/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
3
Cerezo Osaka
1
14/11/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
1
Sagan Tosu
1
11/11/2020
17:30
Shonan Bellmare
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
11/11/2020
17:00
FC Tokyo
1
Consadole Sapporo
0
11/11/2020
17:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Vissel Kobe
0
11/11/2020
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Nagoya Grampus
0