Kết quả bóng đá: Japan | J. League Div.1

Bảng xếp hạng

J1 League
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Kawasaki Frontale 22 18 4 0 53:15 58
2 Yokohama F. Marinos 20 14 4 2 39:16 46
3 Vissel Kobe 22 11 8 3 35:21 41
4 Sagan Tosu 22 10 8 4 30:15 38
5 Nagoya Grampus 21 11 4 6 23:16 37
6 Kashima 22 10 5 7 35:23 35
7 FC Tokyo 22 10 5 7 31:30 35
8 Urawa 22 10 5 7 24:23 35
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 22 7 9 6 24:22 30
10 Consadole Sapporo 20 8 5 7 27:26 29
11 Avispa Fukuoka 22 8 5 9 23:27 29
12 Cerezo Osaka 21 6 8 7 29:27 26
13 Shimizu S-pulse 22 5 8 9 22:30 23
14 Shonan Bellmare 22 4 9 9 21:26 21
15 Gamba Osaka 19 5 5 9 11:18 20
16 Kashiwa Reysol 22 6 2 14 22:32 20
17 Tokushima Vortis 22 5 5 12 18:28 20
18 Vegalta Sendai 21 3 8 10 18:35 17
19 Oita Trinita 22 4 4 14 14:32 16
20 Yokohama FC 22 2 5 15 14:51 11

Danh sách các trận bóng

30/7/2021
16:00
Consadole Sapporo
0
Gamba Osaka
2
27/7/2021
17:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Oita Trinita
1
24/7/2021
17:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Kashima
1
24/7/2021
17:00
Sagan Tosu
3
Cerezo Osaka
3
21/7/2021
17:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Vissel Kobe
2
21/7/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
3
FC Tokyo
3
17/7/2021
17:00
Sagan Tosu
3
Nagoya Grampus
1
17/7/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Vissel Kobe
1
17/7/2021
16:30
Shimizu S-pulse
0
Kawasaki Frontale
2
17/7/2021
16:30
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Gamba Osaka
1
11/7/2021
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
FC Tokyo
1
11/7/2021
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kashima
1
11/7/2021
16:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Yokohama FC
1
11/7/2021
16:00
Tokushima Vortis
2
Shimizu S-pulse
2
10/7/2021
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Consadole Sapporo
1
10/7/2021
17:00
Oita Trinita
1
Urawa
0
10/7/2021
16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
Avispa Fukuoka
0
4/7/2021
16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
1
Oita Trinita
0
4/7/2021
11:05
Consadole Sapporo
1
Tokushima Vortis
0
3/7/2021
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
3/7/2021
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Urawa
0
3/7/2021
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Sagan Tosu
1
3/7/2021
16:00
Vissel Kobe
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
27/6/2021
17:00
Urawa
2
Avispa Fukuoka
0
27/6/2021
17:00
FC Tokyo
3
Oita Trinita
0
27/6/2021
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
2
Kashiwa Reysol
4
27/6/2021
16:30
Kashima
4
Consadole Sapporo
0
27/6/2021
16:00
Yokohama FC
1
Shimizu S-pulse
1
27/6/2021
16:00
Tokushima Vortis
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
23/6/2021
17:00
Oita Trinita
0
Kashima
0
23/6/2021
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Urawa
2
23/6/2021
17:00
Tokushima Vortis
0
FC Tokyo
1
23/6/2021
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
2
Shimizu S-pulse
3
23/6/2021
17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
Sagan Tosu
0
23/6/2021
16:00
Vissel Kobe
5
Yokohama FC
0
20/6/2021
17:00
Urawa
2
Shonan Bellmare
3
20/6/2021
15:00
Kashima
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
19/6/2021
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
0
19/6/2021
16:00
Yokohama FC
0
FC Tokyo
1
19/6/2021
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
2
Oita Trinita
0
19/6/2021
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Vissel Kobe
2
2/6/2021
17:00
Yokohama FC
0
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2/6/2021
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Gamba Osaka
0
30/5/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Kashima
1
30/5/2021
16:00
Urawa
0
Nagoya Grampus
0
30/5/2021
15:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Yokohama FC
0
30/5/2021
13:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
30/5/2021
13:00
Oita Trinita
2
Avispa Fukuoka
1
30/5/2021
13:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
30/5/2021
12:00
FC Tokyo
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
30/5/2021
12:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Sagan Tosu
1
30/5/2021
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
Shimizu S-pulse
1
29/5/2021
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Consadole Sapporo
2
27/5/2021
17:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Tokushima Vortis
1
26/5/2021
17:00
Consadole Sapporo
0
Sagan Tosu
0
26/5/2021
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Urawa
2
26/5/2021
17:00
Yokohama FC
1
Avispa Fukuoka
1
26/5/2021
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
26/5/2021
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
26/5/2021
17:00
Kashima
1
Cerezo Osaka
0
26/5/2021
17:00
Oita Trinita
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
26/5/2021
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Vissel Kobe
2
26/5/2021
17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
3
FC Tokyo
0
23/5/2021
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
22/5/2021
17:00
FC Tokyo
1
Gamba Osaka
0
22/5/2021
16:00
Tokushima Vortis
0
Nagoya Grampus
0
22/5/2021
15:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
22/5/2021
15:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
22/5/2021
14:00
Urawa
2
Vissel Kobe
0
22/5/2021
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama FC
1
22/5/2021
12:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Kashima
1
22/5/2021
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
2
Shimizu S-pulse
0
22/5/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
2
Oita Trinita
1
16/5/2021
15:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Urawa
3
16/5/2021
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Consadole Sapporo
0
15/5/2021
15:00
Yokohama FC
2
Shonan Bellmare
0
15/5/2021
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Tokushima Vortis
1
15/5/2021
14:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
15/5/2021
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
FC Tokyo
4
15/5/2021
14:00
Oita Trinita
1
Sagan Tosu
1
15/5/2021
13:00
Kashima
5
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
15/5/2021
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
0
Nagoya Grampus
3
15/5/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Avispa Fukuoka
1
12/5/2021
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Kashima
2
12/5/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Vegalta Sendai
2
9/5/2021
15:00
Kashima
3
FC Tokyo
0
9/5/2021
14:00
Urawa
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
9/5/2021
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
2
Oita Trinita
0
9/5/2021
13:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
Consadole Sapporo
2
9/5/2021
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Kashiwa Reysol
0
9/5/2021
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
Vissel Kobe
0
8/5/2021
16:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Kawasaki Frontale
2
8/5/2021
13:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
Cerezo Osaka
0
8/5/2021
12:00
Sagan Tosu
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
4/5/2021
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Nagoya Grampus
2
2/5/2021
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Gamba Osaka
1
2/5/2021
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Consadole Sapporo
0
2/5/2021
12:00
Oita Trinita
1
Shimizu S-pulse
0
1/5/2021
15:00
Yokohama FC
0
Kashima
3
1/5/2021
14:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Tokushima Vortis
0
1/5/2021
13:00
Vissel Kobe
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1/5/2021
12:00
FC Tokyo
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
1/5/2021
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Urawa
0
1/5/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kashiwa Reysol
0
29/4/2021
13:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Kawasaki Frontale
4
25/4/2021
14:00
Urawa
3
Oita Trinita
2
25/4/2021
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
24/4/2021
15:00
Kashima
1
Vissel Kobe
1
24/4/2021
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
5
Tokushima Vortis
1
24/4/2021
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Avispa Fukuoka
2
24/4/2021
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Sagan Tosu
2
24/4/2021
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
5
Yokohama FC
0
24/4/2021
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
2
Vegalta Sendai
1
22/4/2021
17:30
Nagoya Grampus
2
Gamba Osaka
0
18/4/2021
15:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Shimizu S-pulse
0
18/4/2021
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Urawa
0
18/4/2021
13:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
Sagan Tosu
2
18/4/2021
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
17/4/2021
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Vissel Kobe
0
17/4/2021
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
0
Kashima
1
17/4/2021
12:00
Oita Trinita
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
17/4/2021
12:00
Yokohama FC
2
Vegalta Sendai
2
17/4/2021
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
FC Tokyo
0
16/4/2021
17:00
Consadole Sapporo
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
14/4/2021
17:30
Nagoya Grampus
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
14/4/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Avispa Fukuoka
1
14/4/2021
17:00
Sagan Tosu
0
Gamba Osaka
1
14/4/2021
16:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
11/4/2021
15:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Gamba Osaka
0
11/4/2021
15:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Shimizu S-pulse
1
11/4/2021
14:00
Urawa
1
Tokushima Vortis
0
11/4/2021
13:00
Sagan Tosu
3
Yokohama FC
0
11/4/2021
13:00
Oita Trinita
0
Nagoya Grampus
3
11/4/2021
12:00
FC Tokyo
2
Kawasaki Frontale
4
11/4/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
11/4/2021
11:05
Consadole Sapporo
2
Kashima
2
10/4/2021
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Avispa Fukuoka
2
10/4/2021
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
7/4/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Sagan Tosu
0
7/4/2021
17:00
Kashima
2
Kashiwa Reysol
1
7/4/2021
17:00
FC Tokyo
2
Consadole Sapporo
1
7/4/2021
17:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
7/4/2021
17:00
Yokohama FC
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
7/4/2021
17:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
7/4/2021
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Nagoya Grampus
0
7/4/2021
17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
0
Urawa
2
6/4/2021
17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
Cerezo Osaka
0
4/4/2021
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
0
Tokushima Vortis
3
3/4/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Oita Trinita
0
3/4/2021
15:00
Yokohama FC
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3/4/2021
13:00
Urawa
2
Kashima
1
3/4/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Vissel Kobe
2
3/4/2021
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Consadole Sapporo
2
3/4/2021
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
FC Tokyo
0
3/4/2021
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Gamba Osaka
0
3/4/2021
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
2/4/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
0
21/3/2021
14:00
Kashima
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
21/3/2021
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Shimizu S-pulse
2
21/3/2021
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Cerezo Osaka
0
21/3/2021
13:00
Urawa
0
Kawasaki Frontale
5
21/3/2021
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
2
Yokohama FC
1
21/3/2021
12:00
Oita Trinita
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
21/3/2021
11:00
FC Tokyo
2
Vegalta Sendai
1
20/3/2021
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
3
Vissel Kobe
4
17/3/2021
17:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
17/3/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Oita Trinita
0
17/3/2021
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
3
Yokohama FC
0
17/3/2021
17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
Tokushima Vortis
0
17/3/2021
17:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
17/3/2021
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Shimizu S-pulse
0
17/3/2021
16:00
FC Tokyo
3
Shonan Bellmare
2
17/3/2021
16:00
Urawa
0
Consadole Sapporo
0
17/3/2021
16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Kashima
0
14/3/2021
13:00
Oita Trinita
1
FC Tokyo
1
14/3/2021
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
0
Sagan Tosu
0
14/3/2021
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
Urawa
0
13/3/2021
16:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
13/3/2021
15:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Kashiwa Reysol
0
13/3/2021
14:00
Yokohama FC
1
Cerezo Osaka
4
13/3/2021
14:00
Shonan Bellmare
3
Vegalta Sendai
1
13/3/2021
14:00
Kashima
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
13/3/2021
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
Avispa Fukuoka
2
10/3/2021
17:00
Kashima
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
10/3/2021
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Tokushima Vortis
0
10/3/2021
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Consadole Sapporo
1
10/3/2021
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Shimizu S-pulse
1
10/3/2021
17:00
Sagan Tosu
5
Vegalta Sendai
0
10/3/2021
16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
10/3/2021
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
10/3/2021
16:00
FC Tokyo
2
Vissel Kobe
3
10/3/2021
16:00
Urawa
2
Yokohama FC
0
7/3/2021
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
6/3/2021
14:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
Consadole Sapporo
0
6/3/2021
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
6/3/2021
13:00
Yokohama FC
1
Oita Trinita
2
6/3/2021
13:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Urawa
0
6/3/2021
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2
Avispa Fukuoka
2
6/3/2021
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
Vissel Kobe
1
6/3/2021
12:00
FC Tokyo
3
Cerezo Osaka
2
6/3/2021
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kawasaki Frontale
5
3/3/2021
16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Cerezo Osaka
2
28/2/2021
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Nagoya Grampus
2
27/2/2021
15:00
Vissel Kobe
1
Gamba Osaka
0
27/2/2021
14:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
27/2/2021
13:00
Kashima
1
Shimizu S-pulse
3
27/2/2021
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
0
Sagan Tosu
1
27/2/2021
12:00
Urawa
1
FC Tokyo
1
27/2/2021
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
5
Yokohama FC
1
27/2/2021
12:00
Oita Trinita
1
Tokushima Vortis
1
27/2/2021
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
19/12/2020
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
19/12/2020
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
19/12/2020
12:00
Sagan Tosu
2
Oita Trinita
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Urawa
0
Consadole Sapporo
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Kashima
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
19/12/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
19/12/2020
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
19/12/2020
12:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Shimizu S-pulse
2
19/12/2020
12:00
Yokohama FC
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
16/12/2020
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
16/12/2020
17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2
Vegalta Sendai
3
16/12/2020
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
2
16/12/2020
17:00
Yokohama FC
0
Gamba Osaka
2
16/12/2020
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
1
Oita Trinita
2
16/12/2020
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa
1
12/12/2020
15:00
Urawa
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
12/12/2020
14:00
Kashima
2
Shimizu S-pulse
0
12/12/2020
13:00
Oita Trinita
1
Consadole Sapporo
1
12/12/2020
12:00
Sagan Tosu
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
12/12/2020
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
12/12/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Yokohama FC
0
12/12/2020
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
0
Kashiwa Reysol
0
9/12/2020
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Oita Trinita
1
6/12/2020
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
1
Gamba Osaka
2
6/12/2020
12:00
Oita Trinita
0
Vegalta Sendai
2
5/12/2020
14:00
Yokohama FC
1
Sagan Tosu
1
5/12/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
5/12/2020
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
5/12/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
1
Cerezo Osaka
3
1/12/2020
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kashiwa Reysol
2
29/11/2020
15:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
1
29/11/2020
13:00
Kashima
4
Urawa
0
29/11/2020
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
1
Yokohama FC
0
29/11/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
28/11/2020
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Consadole Sapporo
2
28/11/2020
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
0
Oita Trinita
0
25/11/2020
17:30
Sagan Tosu
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
25/11/2020
17:30
Shonan Bellmare
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
25/11/2020
17:00
Kashima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
4
25/11/2020
17:00
Yokohama FC
1
Shimizu S-pulse
3
25/11/2020
17:00
Oita Trinita
0
Cerezo Osaka
1
25/11/2020
16:30
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Gamba Osaka
0
22/11/2020
14:00
Urawa
1
Gamba Osaka
2
21/11/2020
15:00
Nagoya Grampus
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
21/11/2020
14:00
Cerezo Osaka
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
21/11/2020
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sagan Tosu
2
21/11/2020
13:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kashima
3
21/11/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
5
Shimizu S-pulse
1
21/11/2020
12:00
Oita Trinita
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
18/11/2020
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
2
FC Tokyo
2
18/11/2020
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
18/11/2020
16:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Urawa
1
15/11/2020
17:00
Nagoya Grampus
1
FC Tokyo
0
15/11/2020
12:00
Vissel Kobe
0
Shonan Bellmare
2
14/11/2020
15:00
Kashima
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
14/11/2020
14:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
6
Urawa
2
14/11/2020
13:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Vegalta Sendai
4
14/11/2020
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Yokohama FC
1
14/11/2020
12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
3
Cerezo Osaka
1
14/11/2020
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
1
Sagan Tosu
1
11/11/2020
17:30
Shonan Bellmare
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
11/11/2020
17:00
FC Tokyo
1
Consadole Sapporo
0
11/11/2020
17:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Vissel Kobe
0
11/11/2020
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Nagoya Grampus
0