Kết quả bóng đá: Đức | Liga 3

Bảng xếp hạng

3. Liga
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Hansa Rostock 32 18 7 7 45:28 61
2 Dynamo Dresden 31 18 5 8 51:26 59
3 FC Ingolstadt 04 31 17 7 7 43:34 58
4 TSV 1860 Munich 31 15 9 7 57:28 54
5 FC Saarbrucken 31 13 10 8 54:44 49
6 SV Wehen 31 13 9 9 51:43 48
7 Verl 31 12 9 10 57:49 45
8 Türkgücü-Ataspor 31 11 10 10 40:40 43
9 FC Viktoria Koln 31 12 7 12 42:49 43
10 FSV Zwickau 31 11 8 12 39:40 41
11 Waldhof Mannheim 31 9 12 10 40:43 39
12 Hallescher FC 31 10 9 12 36:51 39
13 MSV Duisburg 31 10 8 13 41:52 38
14 FC Magdeburg 31 10 7 14 32:40 37
15 SV Meppen 31 11 3 17 32:51 36
16 Bayern München II 32 8 10 14 41:46 34
17 KFC Uerdingen 05 31 9 9 13 32:39 33
18 FC Kaiserslautern 31 5 16 10 32:39 31
19 VfB Lubeck 31 7 9 15 34:46 30
20 SpVgg Unterhaching 31 8 4 19 35:46 28

Danh sách các trận bóng

17/4/2021
19:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
TSV 1860 Munich
2
17/4/2021
19:00
Verl
3
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
17/4/2021
19:00
FC Magdeburg
0
FSV Zwickau
0
17/4/2021
19:00
FC Kaiserslautern
2
FC Saarbrucken
1
17/4/2021
19:00
FC Viktoria Koln
2
Hallescher FC
0
17/4/2021
00:00
Bayern München II
0
Hansa Rostock
1
13/4/2021
00:00
SV Meppen
0
SV Wehen
3
11/4/2021
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
Dynamo Dresden
0
11/4/2021
18:00
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Viktoria Koln
2
10/4/2021
19:00
FC Saarbrucken
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
10/4/2021
19:00
MSV Duisburg
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1
10/4/2021
19:00
VfB Lubeck
1
FC Kaiserslautern
1
10/4/2021
19:00
Hansa Rostock
0
FC Magdeburg
2
10/4/2021
19:00
TSV 1860 Munich
3
Verl
2
10/4/2021
19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
Bayern München II
2
10/4/2021
00:00
Hallescher FC
2
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
7/4/2021
22:00
FC Kaiserslautern
2
FSV Zwickau
2
6/4/2021
00:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
4/4/2021
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
0
Hansa Rostock
0
4/4/2021
18:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
SV Meppen
0
3/4/2021
19:00
Verl
1
MSV Duisburg
2
3/4/2021
19:00
SV Wehen
2
FC Saarbrucken
2
3/4/2021
19:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1
FSV Zwickau
0
3/4/2021
19:00
Bayern München II
2
VfB Lubeck
3
3/4/2021
19:00
FC Magdeburg
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
3/4/2021
19:00
FC Kaiserslautern
3
Hallescher FC
1
3/4/2021
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
TSV 1860 Munich
3
27/3/2021
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
FSV Zwickau
1
23/3/2021
01:00
TSV 1860 Munich
1
Dynamo Dresden
0
21/3/2021
20:00
FSV Zwickau
2
SV Wehen
1
21/3/2021
19:00
SV Meppen
2
Bayern München II
1
20/3/2021
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
KFC Uerdingen 05
3
20/3/2021
20:00
VfB Lubeck
2
Verl
2
20/3/2021
20:00
Hansa Rostock
1
Hallescher FC
0
20/3/2021
20:00
MSV Duisburg
3
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
20/3/2021
20:00
FC Magdeburg
1
FC Kaiserslautern
0
20/3/2021
20:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Waldhof Mannheim
0
20/3/2021
01:00
FC Saarbrucken
2
FC Viktoria Koln
3
18/3/2021
01:00
VfB Lubeck
0
TSV 1860 Munich
0
18/3/2021
01:00
SV Meppen
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
4
18/3/2021
01:00
Dynamo Dresden
1
SV Wehen
0
18/3/2021
01:00
Verl
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
17/3/2021
01:00
Hallescher FC
1
MSV Duisburg
1
16/3/2021
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
Hansa Rostock
3
14/3/2021
20:00
Waldhof Mannheim
0
SV Meppen
1
14/3/2021
19:00
Verl
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
13/3/2021
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
1
FC Saarbrucken
1
13/3/2021
20:00
SV Wehen
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
13/3/2021
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
3
MSV Duisburg
1
13/3/2021
20:00
Hallescher FC
0
TSV 1860 Munich
4
13/3/2021
20:00
Bayern München II
0
FC Magdeburg
2
13/3/2021
01:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
VfB Lubeck
1
11/3/2021
01:00
Bayern München II
1
Verl
2
11/3/2021
01:00
FC Saarbrucken
1
FSV Zwickau
2
10/3/2021
01:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
SV Meppen
0
10/3/2021
01:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
Hansa Rostock
1
9/3/2021
01:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
7/3/2021
20:00
Bayern München II
2
SV Wehen
0
7/3/2021
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
Hallescher FC
0
6/3/2021
20:00
MSV Duisburg
1
TSV 1860 Munich
0
6/3/2021
20:00
SV Meppen
0
Dynamo Dresden
4
6/3/2021
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
6/3/2021
20:00
FC Magdeburg
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1
6/3/2021
20:00
Hansa Rostock
2
FC Kaiserslautern
1
6/3/2021
20:00
VfB Lubeck
1
FC Viktoria Koln
2
6/3/2021
01:00
FSV Zwickau
3
Verl
0
3/3/2021
23:00
FC Saarbrucken
4
MSV Duisburg
1
3/3/2021
23:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
3/3/2021
23:00
VfB Lubeck
1
Hansa Rostock
0
2/3/2021
23:00
FC Viktoria Koln
2
FC Magdeburg
4
2/3/2021
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
2
Bayern München II
2
28/2/2021
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
MSV Duisburg
2
28/2/2021
19:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
FSV Zwickau
1
27/2/2021
20:00
Verl
1
FC Saarbrucken
3
27/2/2021
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
2
SV Meppen
2
27/2/2021
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
27/2/2021
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
Hansa Rostock
2
27/2/2021
20:00
SV Wehen
1
FC Magdeburg
0
27/2/2021
20:00
Hallescher FC
2
VfB Lubeck
1
27/2/2021
01:00
TSV 1860 Munich
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
25/2/2021
01:00
Dynamo Dresden
1
Bayern München II
1
23/2/2021
01:00
SV Wehen
3
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
21/2/2021
20:00
FC Magdeburg
0
Verl
4
21/2/2021
19:00
Bayern München II
0
FC Viktoria Koln
1
20/2/2021
20:00
Hansa Rostock
1
Waldhof Mannheim
0
20/2/2021
20:00
VfB Lubeck
0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
20/2/2021
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
2
TSV 1860 Munich
1
20/2/2021
20:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
FC Kaiserslautern
0
20/2/2021
20:00
FSV Zwickau
0
Dynamo Dresden
2
20/2/2021
20:00
MSV Duisburg
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
20/2/2021
01:00
SV Meppen
2
Hallescher FC
1
16/2/2021
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
FC Magdeburg
1
14/2/2021
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
3
VfB Lubeck
1
14/2/2021
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
FC Saarbrucken
1
11/2/2021
01:00
Bayern München II
3
FSV Zwickau
2
7/2/2021
20:00
SV Wehen
3
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
7/2/2021
19:00
Bayern München II
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
6/2/2021
20:00
SV Meppen
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
6/2/2021
20:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
FC Viktoria Koln
1
6/2/2021
20:00
FSV Zwickau
2
Hallescher FC
2
6/2/2021
20:00
FC Magdeburg
0
Dynamo Dresden
1
6/2/2021
20:00
Waldhof Mannheim
0
FC Kaiserslautern
2
6/2/2021
01:00
Hansa Rostock
3
Verl
2
2/2/2021
01:00
Hallescher FC
1
FC Saarbrucken
1
31/1/2021
20:00
TSV 1860 Munich
0
FSV Zwickau
1
31/1/2021
19:00
MSV Duisburg
3
VfB Lubeck
1
30/1/2021
20:00
Verl
3
SV Meppen
1
30/1/2021
20:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
Waldhof Mannheim
2
30/1/2021
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
30/1/2021
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
0
SV Wehen
1
28/1/2021
01:00
Hansa Rostock
4
FC Saarbrucken
2
28/1/2021
01:00
FC Magdeburg
0
TSV 1860 Munich
3
28/1/2021
01:00
VfB Lubeck
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
28/1/2021
01:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Hallescher FC
1
27/1/2021
01:00
FC Kaiserslautern
0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
27/1/2021
01:00
FSV Zwickau
3
MSV Duisburg
1
27/1/2021
01:00
SV Wehen
2
FC Viktoria Koln
2
27/1/2021
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1
Dynamo Dresden
0
24/1/2021
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
0
VfB Lubeck
0
24/1/2021
19:00
TSV 1860 Munich
1
SV Meppen
1
23/1/2021
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
4
FC Kaiserslautern
3
23/1/2021
20:00
MSV Duisburg
1
Hansa Rostock
2
23/1/2021
20:00
Verl
2
SV Wehen
2
23/1/2021
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
FSV Zwickau
2
23/1/2021
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
Waldhof Mannheim
2
23/1/2021
20:00
Hallescher FC
1
FC Magdeburg
0
23/1/2021
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
Bayern München II
0
21/1/2021
01:00
Hallescher FC
0
Waldhof Mannheim
0
21/1/2021
01:00
MSV Duisburg
1
FC Magdeburg
2
20/1/2021
01:00
Verl
1
FSV Zwickau
1
20/1/2021
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
19/1/2021
01:00
TSV 1860 Munich
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
17/1/2021
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1
16/1/2021
20:00
Hallescher FC
0
Bayern München II
4
16/1/2021
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
FC Magdeburg
2
16/1/2021
20:00
Verl
1
FC Kaiserslautern
1
16/1/2021
01:00
FC Viktoria Koln
0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
14/1/2021
01:00
VfB Lubeck
0
Waldhof Mannheim
1
14/1/2021
01:00
FSV Zwickau
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
13/1/2021
01:00
FC Magdeburg
1
FC Saarbrucken
2
13/1/2021
01:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
Verl
4
13/1/2021
01:00
Bayern München II
2
SV Meppen
0
12/1/2021
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
Dynamo Dresden
0
10/1/2021
20:00
FSV Zwickau
2
VfB Lubeck
1
10/1/2021
19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
MSV Duisburg
1
9/1/2021
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
0
FC Viktoria Koln
0
9/1/2021
20:00
FC Magdeburg
1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
9/1/2021
20:00
Bayern München II
0
TSV 1860 Munich
2
9/1/2021
20:00
Hansa Rostock
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
9/1/2021
20:00
SV Wehen
1
Hallescher FC
1
9/1/2021
20:00
SV Meppen
1
FC Saarbrucken
0
9/1/2021
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
2
Verl
2
23/12/2020
23:30
SV Meppen
1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
4
20/12/2020
20:00
FSV Zwickau
0
Hansa Rostock
2
20/12/2020
19:00
Verl
0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
19/12/2020
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
19/12/2020
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
FC Kaiserslautern
2
19/12/2020
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
Bayern München II
1
19/12/2020
20:00
VfB Lubeck
0
SV Meppen
2
19/12/2020
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
2
Dynamo Dresden
4
19/12/2020
01:00
TSV 1860 Munich
2
SV Wehen
2
17/12/2020
01:00
Bayern München II
1
MSV Duisburg
1
17/12/2020
01:00
FC Viktoria Koln
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
17/12/2020
01:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Hansa Rostock
0
17/12/2020
01:00
SV Meppen
1
FSV Zwickau
2
16/12/2020
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
Hallescher FC
3
16/12/2020
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
4
16/12/2020
01:00
Dynamo Dresden
4
Verl
1
16/12/2020
01:00
FC Kaiserslautern
0
TSV 1860 Munich
3
16/12/2020
01:00
SV Wehen
4
VfB Lubeck
2
13/12/2020
20:00
Hansa Rostock
0
SV Meppen
2
13/12/2020
19:00
FC Saarbrucken
1
Bayern München II
2
12/12/2020
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
12/12/2020
20:00
VfB Lubeck
1
FC Magdeburg
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Hallescher FC
1
Dynamo Dresden
3
12/12/2020
20:00
TSV 1860 Munich
5
Waldhof Mannheim
0
12/12/2020
20:00
Verl
1
FC Viktoria Koln
1
12/12/2020
20:00
MSV Duisburg
4
SV Wehen
1
12/12/2020
01:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
FC Kaiserslautern
0
9/12/2020
01:00
SV Meppen
2
Waldhof Mannheim
0
6/12/2020
20:00
Verl
4
Hallescher FC
2
6/12/2020
19:00
SV Wehen
2
Hansa Rostock
1
5/12/2020
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
2
MSV Duisburg
2
5/12/2020
20:00
Waldhof Mannheim
4
FC Saarbrucken
1
5/12/2020
20:00
FC Viktoria Koln
2
TSV 1860 Munich
1
5/12/2020
20:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
VfB Lubeck
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
5/12/2020
01:00
FC Magdeburg
0
SV Meppen
0
3/12/2020
01:00
Hallescher FC
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
3/12/2020
01:00
Hansa Rostock
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
1/12/2020
01:00
SV Meppen
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
29/11/2020
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
1
FC Kaiserslautern
1
29/11/2020
19:00
MSV Duisburg
0
Dynamo Dresden
3
28/11/2020
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
SV Wehen
1
28/11/2020
20:00
FSV Zwickau
0
FC Magdeburg
1
28/11/2020
20:00
TSV 1860 Munich
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
28/11/2020
20:00
Hallescher FC
2
FC Viktoria Koln
0
28/11/2020
20:00
Hansa Rostock
2
Bayern München II
0
28/11/2020
01:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
Verl
2
26/11/2020
01:00
Bayern München II
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
26/11/2020
01:00
Dynamo Dresden
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
26/11/2020
01:00
FC Kaiserslautern
1
VfB Lubeck
0
26/11/2020
01:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
FSV Zwickau
1
26/11/2020
01:00
FC Magdeburg
1
Hansa Rostock
1
25/11/2020
01:30
Verl
1
TSV 1860 Munich
1
25/11/2020
01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
FC Saarbrucken
1
25/11/2020
01:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
Hallescher FC
1
25/11/2020
01:00
SV Wehen
1
SV Meppen
0
25/11/2020
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
2
MSV Duisburg
2
22/11/2020
21:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
FC Magdeburg
0
22/11/2020
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
FC Viktoria Koln
2
22/11/2020
19:00
VfB Lubeck
3
Bayern München II
0
21/11/2020
20:00
TSV 1860 Munich
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Hallescher FC
1
FC Kaiserslautern
1
21/11/2020
20:00
FC Saarbrucken
3
SV Wehen
3
21/11/2020
20:00
FSV Zwickau
0
Waldhof Mannheim
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Hansa Rostock
1
Dynamo Dresden
3
21/11/2020
01:00
MSV Duisburg
0
Verl
4
18/11/2020
01:00
MSV Duisburg
0
Hallescher FC
0
17/11/2020
01:00
Verl
1
VfB Lubeck
2
15/11/2020
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
2
TSV 1860 Munich
1
14/11/2020
20:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
14/11/2020
20:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2
MSV Duisburg
1
14/11/2020
20:00
Hallescher FC
1
Hansa Rostock
1
14/11/2020
20:00
SV Wehen
3
FSV Zwickau
1
14/11/2020
20:00
FC Kaiserslautern
1
FC Magdeburg
1
14/11/2020
20:00
Waldhof Mannheim
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
14/11/2020
01:00
FC Viktoria Koln
0
FC Saarbrucken
2
10/11/2020
01:00
MSV Duisburg
1
FC Viktoria Koln
3