Kết quả bóng đá: Đức | Bundesliga 2

Bảng xếp hạng

2. Bundesliga
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Hamburger SV 18 11 4 3 40:21 37
2 VfL BOCHUM 17 10 3 4 32:17 33
3 SpVgg Greuther Furth 18 9 5 4 34:23 32
4 Holstein Kiel 17 9 5 3 28:17 32
5 Fortuna Dusseldorf 18 9 5 4 27:22 32
6 Erzgebirge AUE 18 8 4 6 27:22 28
7 Hannover 96 17 8 2 7 28:20 26
8 Karlsruher SC 17 8 2 7 30:26 26
9 FC Heidenheim 18 7 5 6 23:22 26
10 SC Paderborn 07 17 7 4 6 22:19 25
11 VfL Osnabruck 18 6 4 8 20:28 22
12 SV Darmstadt 98 18 6 3 9 29:33 21
13 FC Nurnberg 17 5 5 7 25:28 20
14 Jahn Regensburg 17 5 5 7 21:25 20
15 Eintracht Braunschweig 18 4 5 9 17:36 17
16 FC St. Pauli 17 3 7 7 23:30 16
17 SV Sandhausen 18 4 3 11 19:37 15
18 FC Wurzburger Kickers 18 2 3 13 19:38 9

Danh sách các trận bóng

28/1/2021
02:30
Karlsruher SC
1
Hannover 96
0
28/1/2021
02:30
SC Paderborn 07
1
Holstein Kiel
1
28/1/2021
02:30
FC Nurnberg
0
Jahn Regensburg
1
28/1/2021
00:30
SV Darmstadt 98
2
SV Sandhausen
1
27/1/2021
02:30
VfL Osnabruck
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
27/1/2021
02:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
Hamburger SV
0
27/1/2021
02:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
FC Heidenheim
0
27/1/2021
00:30
Erzgebirge AUE
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
24/1/2021
19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0
Holstein Kiel
2
24/1/2021
19:30
FC Nurnberg
2
Hannover 96
5
24/1/2021
19:30
SV Sandhausen
1
VfL BOCHUM
1
24/1/2021
19:30
FC St. Pauli
2
Jahn Regensburg
0
23/1/2021
19:00
Karlsruher SC
1
FC Heidenheim
1
23/1/2021
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
Hamburger SV
4
23/1/2021
19:00
SC Paderborn 07
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
23/1/2021
00:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
23/1/2021
00:30
VfL Osnabruck
0
Erzgebirge AUE
1
19/1/2021
02:30
Hamburger SV
5
VfL Osnabruck
0
17/1/2021
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
SV Sandhausen
1
17/1/2021
19:30
Holstein Kiel
2
Karlsruher SC
3
17/1/2021
19:30
FC Heidenheim
3
SV Darmstadt 98
0
16/1/2021
19:00
Hannover 96
2
FC St. Pauli
3
16/1/2021
19:00
VfL BOCHUM
3
FC Nurnberg
1
16/1/2021
19:00
Erzgebirge AUE
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
16/1/2021
00:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
SC Paderborn 07
1
16/1/2021
00:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
12/1/2021
02:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
10/1/2021
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
0
VfL BOCHUM
2
10/1/2021
19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1
Hannover 96
2
10/1/2021
19:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
Erzgebirge AUE
1
9/1/2021
19:00
FC Nurnberg
1
Hamburger SV
1
9/1/2021
19:00
VfL Osnabruck
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
3
9/1/2021
19:00
FC St. Pauli
1
Holstein Kiel
1
9/1/2021
00:30
SV Sandhausen
4
FC Heidenheim
0
9/1/2021
00:30
Karlsruher SC
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
7/1/2021
00:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
FC St. Pauli
1
5/1/2021
02:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
SC Paderborn 07
1
3/1/2021
19:30
Holstein Kiel
1
VfL Osnabruck
2
3/1/2021
19:30
Hannover 96
4
SV Sandhausen
0
3/1/2021
19:30
Hamburger SV
3
Jahn Regensburg
1
3/1/2021
19:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
FC St. Pauli
1
3/1/2021
19:30
Erzgebirge AUE
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2/1/2021
19:00
VfL BOCHUM
2
SV Darmstadt 98
1
2/1/2021
19:00
FC Heidenheim
2
FC Nurnberg
0
2/1/2021
19:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
Karlsruher SC
4
22/12/2020
02:30
Karlsruher SC
1
Hamburger SV
2
20/12/2020
19:30
FC St. Pauli
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
20/12/2020
19:30
SV Sandhausen
0
Holstein Kiel
2
20/12/2020
19:30
FC Nurnberg
1
Erzgebirge AUE
0
19/12/2020
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
19/12/2020
19:00
VfL Osnabruck
0
SC Paderborn 07
1
19/12/2020
19:00
SV Darmstadt 98
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
19/12/2020
00:30
Jahn Regensburg
0
Hannover 96
0
19/12/2020
00:30
VfL BOCHUM
3
FC Heidenheim
0
18/12/2020
02:30
Erzgebirge AUE
4
Karlsruher SC
1
17/12/2020
00:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
VfL Osnabruck
0
17/12/2020
00:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
17/12/2020
00:30
Holstein Kiel
1
FC Nurnberg
0
16/12/2020
00:30
Hamburger SV
4
SV Sandhausen
0
16/12/2020
00:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
SV Darmstadt 98
4
16/12/2020
00:30
Hannover 96
2
VfL BOCHUM
0
16/12/2020
00:30
FC Heidenheim
0
Jahn Regensburg
0
13/12/2020
19:30
FC Nurnberg
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
13/12/2020
19:30
FC St. Pauli
2
Erzgebirge AUE
2
13/12/2020
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
VfL Osnabruck
2
13/12/2020
19:30
Karlsruher SC
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
12/12/2020
19:00
FC Heidenheim
1
Hannover 96
0
12/12/2020
19:00
SV Darmstadt 98
1
Hamburger SV
2
12/12/2020
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
2
Holstein Kiel
3
12/12/2020
00:30
SV Sandhausen
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
12/12/2020
00:30
VfL BOCHUM
3
SC Paderborn 07
0
6/12/2020
19:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0
Jahn Regensburg
2
6/12/2020
19:30
SC Paderborn 07
0
FC Nurnberg
2
6/12/2020
19:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
SV Sandhausen
3
5/12/2020
19:00
Hamburger SV
0
Hannover 96
1
5/12/2020
19:00
VfL Osnabruck
1
Karlsruher SC
2
5/12/2020
19:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
FC Heidenheim
1
5/12/2020
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
FC St. Pauli
1
5/12/2020
00:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
SV Darmstadt 98
2
5/12/2020
00:30
Holstein Kiel
3
VfL BOCHUM
1
1/12/2020
02:30
VfL BOCHUM
5
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
29/11/2020
19:30
FC Nurnberg
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
29/11/2020
19:30
Hannover 96
0
Holstein Kiel
3
29/11/2020
19:30
FC Heidenheim
3
Hamburger SV
2
28/11/2020
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
28/11/2020
19:00
Karlsruher SC
1
SC Paderborn 07
0
28/11/2020
19:00
SV Sandhausen
1
Erzgebirge AUE
4
28/11/2020
00:30
SV Darmstadt 98
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
28/11/2020
00:30
FC St. Pauli
0
VfL Osnabruck
1
24/11/2020
02:30
VfL Osnabruck
1
FC Nurnberg
4
22/11/2020
19:30
Hamburger SV
1
VfL BOCHUM
3
22/11/2020
19:30
Erzgebirge AUE
3
SV Darmstadt 98
0
22/11/2020
19:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
Jahn Regensburg
1
22/11/2020
19:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
Hannover 96
1
21/11/2020
19:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
SV Sandhausen
0
21/11/2020
19:00
SC Paderborn 07
2
FC St. Pauli
0
21/11/2020
19:00
Holstein Kiel
2
FC Heidenheim
2
21/11/2020
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Karlsruher SC
3
10/11/2020
02:30
Holstein Kiel
1
Hamburger SV
1
8/11/2020
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
2
VfL Osnabruck
4
8/11/2020
19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0
SC Paderborn 07
4
8/11/2020
19:30
FC St. Pauli
0
Karlsruher SC
3
7/11/2020
19:00
VfL BOCHUM
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
7/11/2020
19:00
Hannover 96
0
Erzgebirge AUE
0
7/11/2020
19:00
FC Nurnberg
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
7/11/2020
00:30
FC Heidenheim
4
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
7/11/2020
00:30
SV Sandhausen
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1/11/2020
19:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
VfL BOCHUM
3
1/11/2020
19:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4
Hannover 96
1
1/11/2020
19:30
Karlsruher SC
3
SV Darmstadt 98
4
31/10/2020
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
FC Nurnberg
2
31/10/2020
19:00
VfL Osnabruck
2
SV Sandhausen
1
31/10/2020
19:00
SC Paderborn 07
3
Jahn Regensburg
1
31/10/2020
19:00
Erzgebirge AUE
1
Holstein Kiel
1
31/10/2020
00:30
Hamburger SV
2
FC St. Pauli
2
31/10/2020
00:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
FC Heidenheim
0
29/10/2020
00:30
VfL Osnabruck
1
SV Darmstadt 98
1
25/10/2020
19:30
SV Sandhausen
1
SC Paderborn 07
1
25/10/2020
19:30
VfL BOCHUM
2
Erzgebirge AUE
0
25/10/2020
19:30
FC Heidenheim
1
VfL Osnabruck
1
24/10/2020
18:00
SV Darmstadt 98
2
FC St. Pauli
2
24/10/2020
18:00
Holstein Kiel
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
24/10/2020
18:00
Hannover 96
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
24/10/2020
18:00
Hamburger SV
3
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
23/10/2020
23:30
FC Nurnberg
1
Karlsruher SC
1
23/10/2020
23:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
21/10/2020
23:30
Hamburger SV
3
Erzgebirge AUE
0
20/10/2020
01:30
FC St. Pauli
2
FC Nurnberg
2
18/10/2020
18:30
Erzgebirge AUE
2
FC Heidenheim
1
18/10/2020
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
1
Hannover 96
0
18/10/2020
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
Jahn Regensburg
2
18/10/2020
18:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
Holstein Kiel
2
17/10/2020
18:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
Hamburger SV
1
17/10/2020
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
VfL BOCHUM
1
17/10/2020
18:00
Karlsruher SC
3
SV Sandhausen
0
6/10/2020
01:30
FC Nurnberg
2
SV Darmstadt 98
3
4/10/2020
18:30
Holstein Kiel
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
4/10/2020
18:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
3/10/2020
18:00
FC Heidenheim
0
SC Paderborn 07
0
3/10/2020
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
1
Karlsruher SC
0
3/10/2020
18:00
Hannover 96
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2/10/2020
23:30
SV Sandhausen
1
FC St. Pauli
0
2/10/2020
23:30
VfL BOCHUM
0
VfL Osnabruck
0
29/9/2020
01:30
SC Paderborn 07
3
Hamburger SV
4
27/9/2020
18:30
FC St. Pauli
4
FC Heidenheim
2
27/9/2020
18:30
Karlsruher SC
0
VfL BOCHUM
1
27/9/2020
18:30
FC Nurnberg
1
SV Sandhausen
0
26/9/2020
18:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
26/9/2020
18:00
SV Darmstadt 98
0
Jahn Regensburg
0
26/9/2020
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Holstein Kiel
0
25/9/2020
23:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
25/9/2020
23:30
VfL Osnabruck
2
Hannover 96
1
22/9/2020
01:30
VfL BOCHUM
2
FC St. Pauli
2
20/9/2020
18:30
FC Heidenheim
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
20/9/2020
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
VfL Osnabruck
1
20/9/2020
18:30
Holstein Kiel
1
SC Paderborn 07
0
19/9/2020
18:00
SV Sandhausen
3
SV Darmstadt 98
2
19/9/2020
18:00
Hannover 96
2
Karlsruher SC
0
19/9/2020
18:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
Erzgebirge AUE
3
18/9/2020
23:30
Jahn Regensburg
1
FC Nurnberg
1
18/9/2020
23:30
Hamburger SV
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1