Kết quả bóng đá: Ecuador | Serie A

Bảng xếp hạng

Liga Pro: 2nd Round
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 9 de Octubre 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Universidad Catolica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Guayaquil City FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Barcelona SC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Independiente del Valle 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Emelec 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Mushuc Runa SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Aucas 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Delfin SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Orense SC 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 Deportivo Cuenca 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Macara 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Manta FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 LDU de Quito 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 CD Olmedo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

Liga Pro: 1st Round
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Emelec 15 10 4 1 29:14 34
2 Barcelona SC 15 9 4 2 31:13 31
3 Independiente del Valle 15 8 3 4 27:18 27
4 Universidad Catolica 15 7 4 4 29:18 25
5 Mushuc Runa SC 15 7 4 4 29:21 25
6 LDU de Quito 15 6 7 2 22:19 25
7 Macara 15 6 5 4 17:17 23
8 9 de Octubre 15 6 2 7 22:21 20
9 Aucas 15 5 4 6 27:26 19
10 Delfin SC 15 4 6 5 19:25 18
11 Deportivo Cuenca 15 4 4 7 14:18 16
12 Manta FC 15 4 4 7 18:25 16
13 Tecnico Universitario 15 3 4 8 11:17 13
14 Orense SC 15 3 3 9 14:24 12
15 Guayaquil City FC 15 2 4 9 11:30 10
16 CD Olmedo 15 2 6 7 13:27 9

Danh sách các trận bóng

27/7/2021
07:00
Delfin SC
1
Tecnico Universitario
1
26/7/2021
07:00
Barcelona SC
2
Manta FC
0
26/7/2021
04:30
9 de Octubre
4
LDU de Quito
1
26/7/2021
02:00
Independiente del Valle
3
Orense SC
2
25/7/2021
08:00
Deportivo Cuenca
0
Emelec
1
25/7/2021
05:30
Macara
0
Guayaquil City FC
2
25/7/2021
03:00
CD Olmedo
0
Universidad Catolica
3
24/7/2021
07:00
Aucas
1
Mushuc Runa SC
1
20/7/2021
07:00
9 de Octubre
1
Universidad Catolica
0
19/7/2021
03:30
Barcelona SC
3
Macara
0
19/7/2021
03:30
Manta FC
0
Emelec
4
18/7/2021
08:00
Independiente del Valle
0
Deportivo Cuenca
0
18/7/2021
05:30
Aucas
3
Guayaquil City FC
0
18/7/2021
03:00
Orense SC
0
CD Olmedo
0
18/7/2021
00:30
Mushuc Runa SC
6
Delfin SC
1
17/7/2021
07:00
Tecnico Universitario
0
LDU de Quito
1
11/7/2021
05:00
Independiente del Valle
2
Universidad Catolica
3
11/7/2021
05:00
Barcelona SC
1
Emelec
1
31/5/2021
07:00
Emelec
0
Independiente del Valle
0
31/5/2021
07:00
Universidad Catolica
2
Barcelona SC
0
31/5/2021
04:00
LDU de Quito
2
Orense SC
1
31/5/2021
01:30
Macara
1
Aucas
0
30/5/2021
07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1
Tecnico Universitario
0
30/5/2021
04:30
Guayaquil City FC
0
Mushuc Runa SC
0
30/5/2021
02:00
Delfin SC
2
9 de Octubre
2
29/5/2021
07:00
CD Olmedo
1
Manta FC
1
25/5/2021
07:00
Macara
1
Tecnico Universitario
1
24/5/2021
07:00
Barcelona SC
4
CD Olmedo
0
24/5/2021
04:30
Delfin SC
1
LDU de Quito
1
24/5/2021
02:00
Aucas
2
Deportivo Cuenca
0
23/5/2021
06:00
Mushuc Runa SC
1
Emelec
2
23/5/2021
03:30
Independiente del Valle
3
Guayaquil City FC
0
23/5/2021
01:00
Orense SC
0
Universidad Catolica
3
22/5/2021
07:00
9 de Octubre
2
Manta FC
0
18/5/2021
07:00
Tecnico Universitario
1
Orense SC
2
17/5/2021
07:00
9 de Octubre
0
Barcelona SC
1
17/5/2021
04:30
LDU de Quito
1
Aucas
3
17/5/2021
02:00
Manta FC
1
Macara
1
16/5/2021
07:00
Emelec
1
Guayaquil City FC
0
16/5/2021
04:30
Universidad Catolica
0
Delfin SC
1
16/5/2021
02:00
CD Olmedo
1
Independiente del Valle
3
15/5/2021
07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1
Mushuc Runa SC
2
11/5/2021
07:00
Guayaquil City FC
0
Manta FC
3
10/5/2021
06:00
Aucas
0
Tecnico Universitario
2
10/5/2021
03:30
Delfin SC
2
CD Olmedo
4
10/5/2021
01:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Universidad Catolica
6
9/5/2021
03:30
Independiente del Valle
3
LDU de Quito
1
9/5/2021
01:00
Orense SC
3
9 de Octubre
1
8/5/2021
07:00
Macara
1
Deportivo Cuenca
0
4/5/2021
07:00
CD Olmedo
0
Guayaquil City FC
0
3/5/2021
06:00
Manta FC
2
Independiente del Valle
1
3/5/2021
03:30
Orense SC
2
Emelec
3
3/5/2021
01:00
Tecnico Universitario
1
Mushuc Runa SC
3
2/5/2021
06:00
LDU de Quito
2
Macara
1
2/5/2021
03:30
9 de Octubre
2
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2/5/2021
01:00
Universidad Catolica
1
Aucas
1
20/4/2021
07:00
Manta FC
1
Delfin SC
2
19/4/2021
06:00
Emelec
2
Tecnico Universitario
0
19/4/2021
03:30
Independiente del Valle
2
9 de Octubre
1
19/4/2021
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
0
Universidad Catolica
1
18/4/2021
08:00
Guayaquil City FC
2
LDU de Quito
2
18/4/2021
05:30
Aucas
1
CD Olmedo
3
18/4/2021
03:00
Macara
1
Orense SC
0
17/4/2021
07:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Barcelona SC
2
15/4/2021
05:00
CD Olmedo
2
Deportivo Cuenca
2
15/4/2021
05:00
Universidad Catolica
2
Emelec
3
15/4/2021
02:30
LDU de Quito
1
Manta FC
0
15/4/2021
00:15
Delfin SC
2
Macara
0
14/4/2021
02:30
9 de Octubre
4
Guayaquil City FC
0
13/4/2021
05:00
Barcelona SC
3
Aucas
0
13/4/2021
02:30
Orense SC
0
Mushuc Runa SC
2
11/4/2021
05:00
Emelec
1
LDU de Quito
1
11/4/2021
02:30
Macara
3
9 de Octubre
2
10/4/2021
05:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1
Barcelona SC
0
10/4/2021
05:00
Manta FC
0
Tecnico Universitario
2
9/4/2021
02:30
Mushuc Runa SC
4
CD Olmedo
0
6/4/2021
05:00
Tecnico Universitario
3
Guayaquil City FC
0
4/4/2021
02:30
LDU de Quito
0
Mushuc Runa SC
0
4/4/2021
00:15
Delfin SC
1
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2/4/2021
08:00
CD Olmedo
2
Emelec
3
2/4/2021
05:30
Universidad Catolica
1
Macara
1
1/4/2021
08:00
Tecnico Universitario
0
Independiente del Valle
2
1/4/2021
05:30
Guayaquil City FC
4
Orense SC
1
1/4/2021
03:00
Aucas
3
Delfin SC
3