Kết quả bóng đá: Czech-Republic | Czech Liga

Bảng xếp hạng

Czech Liga
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Slavia Praha 15 13 2 0 42:6 41
2 FK Jablonec 16 11 2 3 33:16 35
3 Sparta Praha 16 11 2 3 33:18 35
4 Slovácko 16 9 3 4 30:17 30
5 Slovan Liberec 15 7 4 4 24:16 25
6 Sigma Olomouc 16 6 7 3 25:19 25
7 Plzen 16 7 3 6 30:21 24
8 České Budějovice 16 6 6 4 23:23 24
9 Baník Ostrava 15 6 5 4 20:13 23
10 Pardubice 16 6 4 6 15:19 22
11 Karviná 16 5 5 6 15:23 20
12 Zlin 15 5 3 7 16:18 18
13 Teplice 16 5 1 10 16:35 16
14 Bohemians 1905 15 4 3 8 18:22 15
15 Mlada Boleslav 16 2 4 10 17:30 10
16 Zbrojovka Brno 16 2 4 10 13:31 10
17 Příbram 16 2 4 10 12:32 10
18 Opava 15 1 4 10 11:34 7

Danh sách các trận bóng

28/1/2021
00:00
Zlin
2
Slavia Praha
6
27/1/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
0
Opava
0
27/1/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Slovan Liberec
0
25/1/2021
00:30
Sparta Praha
1
Mlada Boleslav
0
24/1/2021
22:00
Plzen
2
Pardubice
0
24/1/2021
20:00
FK Jablonec
2
Příbram
1
24/1/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
2
Teplice
0
24/1/2021
00:30
Karviná
1
Slavia Praha
3
23/1/2021
22:00
Zlin
1
Baník Ostrava
1
23/1/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Slovácko
3
23/1/2021
20:00
Sigma Olomouc
4
Opava
1
23/1/2021
00:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Slovan Liberec
3
21/1/2021
00:00
Opava
0
Sparta Praha
3
20/1/2021
22:00
České Budějovice
2
Příbram
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Slovácko
2
18/1/2021
00:30
Baník Ostrava
0
Sparta Praha
0
17/1/2021
22:00
Příbram
0
Plzen
0
17/1/2021
20:00
Pardubice
0
České Budějovice
2
17/1/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
3
Sigma Olomouc
1
16/1/2021
22:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Bohemians 1905
1
16/1/2021
22:00
Slovácko
2
Karviná
0
16/1/2021
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
16/1/2021
20:00
Opava
0
Zlin
0
16/1/2021
00:00
Teplice
0
FK Jablonec
5
23/12/2020
23:00
Plzen
0
Slavia Praha
1
23/12/2020
21:00
Zlin
2
Teplice
3
23/12/2020
21:00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Slovácko
3
23/12/2020
21:00
Karviná
0
Pardubice
2
23/12/2020
21:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Baník Ostrava
1
22/12/2020
23:00
Sparta Praha
1
Slovan Liberec
1
22/12/2020
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
FK Jablonec
3
21/12/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
2
Bohemians 1905
1
20/12/2020
22:00
Slovácko
4
Plzen
0
20/12/2020
20:00
Pardubice
0
Zlin
0
20/12/2020
20:00
Teplice
1
Zbrojovka Brno
0
19/12/2020
22:00
Slovan Liberec
3
Mlada Boleslav
0
19/12/2020
20:00
Příbram
0
Karviná
1
19/12/2020
20:00
FK Jablonec
2
České Budějovice
1
19/12/2020
00:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
16/12/2020
22:00
Sparta Praha
2
Pardubice
0
16/12/2020
20:00
Slovan Liberec
2
Opava
0
16/12/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Slovácko
1
16/12/2020
00:00
Plzen
7
Teplice
0
15/12/2020
22:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Příbram
1
15/12/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
České Budějovice
1
15/12/2020
20:00
Karviná
2
FK Jablonec
2
15/12/2020
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
1
Baník Ostrava
3
14/12/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
3
Slovan Liberec
0
13/12/2020
22:00
Slovácko
1
Sparta Praha
2
13/12/2020
00:30
FK Jablonec
3
Plzen
2
12/12/2020
22:00
Teplice
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
12/12/2020
22:00
Pardubice
2
Zbrojovka Brno
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Příbram
1
Zlin
0
12/12/2020
20:00
České Budějovice
1
Karviná
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Opava
2
Mlada Boleslav
2
12/12/2020
00:30
Baník Ostrava
1
Bohemians 1905
0
8/12/2020
23:00
FK Jablonec
2
Bohemians 1905
1
8/12/2020
00:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Slovácko
1
7/12/2020
00:30
Sparta Praha
0
Slavia Praha
3
6/12/2020
22:00
Mlada Boleslav
0
Teplice
2
6/12/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
České Budějovice
3
6/12/2020
00:30
Plzen
0
Karviná
1
5/12/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Příbram
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Pardubice
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Opava
1
Baník Ostrava
2
5/12/2020
00:00
Zlin
0
FK Jablonec
2
30/11/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
29/11/2020
22:00
Teplice
0
Sparta Praha
1
29/11/2020
00:30
České Budějovice
0
Plzen
0
28/11/2020
22:00
Slovácko
3
Opava
1
28/11/2020
22:00
Karviná
0
Zlin
2
28/11/2020
20:00
Příbram
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
28/11/2020
00:00
Pardubice
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
25/11/2020
23:00
České Budějovice
2
Bohemians 1905
1
23/11/2020
00:30
Sparta Praha
2
České Budějovice
4
22/11/2020
22:00
Zlin
1
Plzen
0
22/11/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Příbram
1
22/11/2020
00:30
Opava
0
Slavia Praha
6
21/11/2020
22:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Teplice
0
21/11/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
3
Karviná
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
4
Pardubice
1
21/11/2020
00:45
Slovan Liberec
1
FK Jablonec
3
9/11/2020
00:15
Plzen
3
Sparta Praha
1