Kết quả bóng đá: Czech-Republic | Czech Liga

Bảng xếp hạng

Czech Liga: Regular Season
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Plzen 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FK Jablonec 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Slovácko 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 České Budějovice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Karviná 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Pardubice 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bohemians 1905 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Baník Ostrava 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Teplice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Zlin 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
00:00
Teplice
1
Slavia Praha
3
26/7/2021
00:00
Zlin
0
Slavia Praha
1
25/7/2021
21:00
České Budějovice
1
Teplice
0
25/7/2021
21:00
Plzen
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
25/7/2021
21:00
Slovan Liberec
0
Slovácko
1
25/7/2021
00:00
Sparta Praha
3
Sigma Olomouc
2
24/7/2021
21:00
Hradec Králové
1
Bohemians 1905
1
24/7/2021
21:00
FK Jablonec
1
Baník Ostrava
0
24/7/2021
21:00
Pardubice
2
Karviná
2
29/5/2021
22:00
Sparta Praha
6
Zbrojovka Brno
1
29/5/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Karviná
1
29/5/2021
22:00
Mlada Boleslav
3
Bohemians 1905
1
29/5/2021
22:00
Pardubice
0
FK Jablonec
1
29/5/2021
22:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Sigma Olomouc
2
29/5/2021
22:00
Teplice
2
Příbram
2
29/5/2021
22:00
Slavia Praha
2
České Budějovice
1
29/5/2021
22:00
Slovácko
2
Zlin
0
29/5/2021
22:00
Opava
1
Plzen
3
23/5/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Sparta Praha
2
23/5/2021
22:00
České Budějovice
0
Slovácko
1
23/5/2021
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Mlada Boleslav
3
23/5/2021
22:00
Zbrojovka Brno
4
Opava
1
23/5/2021
22:00
Plzen
4
Baník Ostrava
0
23/5/2021
22:00
Příbram
0
Pardubice
1
23/5/2021
22:00
FK Jablonec
1
Slavia Praha
1
23/5/2021
22:00
Zlin
0
Slovan Liberec
0
23/5/2021
22:00
Karviná
2
Teplice
0
17/5/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
1
Karviná
1
16/5/2021
22:00
Mlada Boleslav
4
Sparta Praha
5
16/5/2021
20:00
Teplice
2
České Budějovice
0
16/5/2021
20:00
Pardubice
3
Plzen
0
16/5/2021
00:30
Slovácko
1
Bohemians 1905
1
15/5/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
4
Zlin
2
15/5/2021
22:00
Příbram
1
FK Jablonec
0
15/5/2021
20:00
Opava
1
Sigma Olomouc
2
15/5/2021
01:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
12/5/2021
23:00
Sparta Praha
3
Plzen
1
10/5/2021
00:30
Sparta Praha
3
Baník Ostrava
1
9/5/2021
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Slavia Praha
1
9/5/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
2
Pardubice
0
9/5/2021
20:00
Karviná
0
Slovácko
2
9/5/2021
00:30
Bohemians 1905
3
Slovan Liberec
0
8/5/2021
22:00
Plzen
3
Příbram
3
8/5/2021
22:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Mlada Boleslav
3
8/5/2021
20:00
Zlin
1
Opava
1
7/5/2021
23:00
FK Jablonec
4
Teplice
1
3/5/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
5
Plzen
1
2/5/2021
22:00
Slovan Liberec
2
Sparta Praha
2
2/5/2021
20:00
FK Jablonec
3
Sigma Olomouc
1
2/5/2021
20:00
Pardubice
2
Karviná
2
2/5/2021
20:00
Teplice
0
Zlin
0
2/5/2021
00:30
Baník Ostrava
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1/5/2021
22:00
Slovácko
0
Mlada Boleslav
1
1/5/2021
20:00
Opava
1
Bohemians 1905
1
1/5/2021
20:00
Příbram
0
České Budějovice
1
25/4/2021
23:30
Bohemians 1905
0
Slavia Praha
0
25/4/2021
21:00
Sparta Praha
4
Opava
2
25/4/2021
19:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Teplice
0
25/4/2021
19:00
Karviná
0
Příbram
1
25/4/2021
19:00
Zlin
0
Pardubice
4
24/4/2021
23:30
Plzen
2
Slovácko
1
24/4/2021
21:00
Mlada Boleslav
0
Slovan Liberec
1
24/4/2021
19:00
České Budějovice
0
FK Jablonec
2
24/4/2021
19:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Baník Ostrava
2
22/4/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
2
Zlin
1
21/4/2021
22:00
Pardubice
2
Sparta Praha
2
21/4/2021
20:00
Opava
0
Slovan Liberec
2
21/4/2021
20:00
Teplice
0
Plzen
1
21/4/2021
20:00
Slovácko
4
Zbrojovka Brno
2
21/4/2021
20:00
Příbram
1
Bohemians 1905
4
20/4/2021
22:00
FK Jablonec
3
Karviná
0
20/4/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
2
Sigma Olomouc
2
20/4/2021
20:00
Baník Ostrava
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
18/4/2021
23:30
Sparta Praha
1
Slovácko
0
18/4/2021
21:00
Slovan Liberec
0
Slavia Praha
1
18/4/2021
19:00
Zlin
0
Příbram
1
18/4/2021
19:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Pardubice
2
17/4/2021
23:30
Plzen
1
FK Jablonec
1
17/4/2021
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Teplice
1
17/4/2021
21:00
Karviná
3
České Budějovice
0
17/4/2021
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Opava
0
16/4/2021
23:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Baník Ostrava
1
14/4/2021
23:00
FK Jablonec
1
Sparta Praha
0
14/4/2021
21:00
Plzen
2
Zlin
0
13/4/2021
19:30
Pardubice
3
Slovácko
1
11/4/2021
23:30
Slavia Praha
2
Sparta Praha
0
11/4/2021
21:00
Teplice
1
Mlada Boleslav
3
11/4/2021
19:00
České Budějovice
0
Zbrojovka Brno
2
10/4/2021
23:30
Slovácko
1
Slovan Liberec
0
10/4/2021
21:00
Baník Ostrava
3
Opava
0
10/4/2021
19:00
Karviná
1
Plzen
1
10/4/2021
19:00
Příbram
0
Sigma Olomouc
2
10/4/2021
19:00
FK Jablonec
3
Zlin
1
6/4/2021
21:30
Sigma Olomouc
0
Slovácko
0
4/4/2021
23:30
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Slavia Praha
0
4/4/2021
21:00
Plzen
2
České Budějovice
1
4/4/2021
19:00
Zlin
1
Karviná
2
4/4/2021
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
0
Příbram
0
3/4/2021
23:30
Sparta Praha
7
Teplice
2
3/4/2021
21:00
Slovan Liberec
0
Baník Ostrava
0
3/4/2021
21:00
Opava
1
Slovácko
2
3/4/2021
19:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Pardubice
1
2/4/2021
23:00
Bohemians 1905
0
FK Jablonec
0
22/3/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
4
Opava
0
21/3/2021
22:00
České Budějovice
0
Sparta Praha
0
21/3/2021
20:00
Teplice
1
Bohemians 1905
1
21/3/2021
20:00
Slovácko
2
Baník Ostrava
1
21/3/2021
00:30
FK Jablonec
2
Slovan Liberec
1
20/3/2021
22:00
Karviná
0
Sigma Olomouc
1
20/3/2021
20:00
Příbram
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
20/3/2021
00:00
Pardubice
2
Mlada Boleslav
2
15/3/2021
00:30
Mlada Boleslav
0
Slavia Praha
3
14/3/2021
22:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
FK Jablonec
2
14/3/2021
20:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Karviná
0
13/3/2021
22:00
Zlin
3
České Budějovice
0
13/3/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
5
Příbram
0
13/3/2021
20:00
Opava
1
Pardubice
0
13/3/2021
00:00
Slovan Liberec
2
Teplice
1
10/3/2021
00:00
Sparta Praha
4
Příbram
0
8/3/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
2
Baník Ostrava
1
7/3/2021
20:00
Karviná
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
7/3/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
1
Mlada Boleslav
3
7/3/2021
00:30
Plzen
1
Sigma Olomouc
0
6/3/2021
22:00
Zlin
0
Bohemians 1905
0
6/3/2021
22:00
Teplice
3
Opava
1
6/3/2021
20:00
Příbram
0
Slovan Liberec
2
28/2/2021
22:00
Slovácko
2
Slavia Praha
3
28/2/2021
20:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Zlin
1
28/2/2021
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Karviná
0
28/2/2021
00:30
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Plzen
1
27/2/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
1
České Budějovice
1
27/2/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Teplice
1
27/2/2021
20:00
Opava
0
FK Jablonec
1
27/2/2021
00:00
Slovan Liberec
4
Pardubice
1
24/2/2021
22:00
Zlin
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
24/2/2021
20:00
FK Jablonec
0
Slovácko
3
21/2/2021
22:30
Teplice
1
Slavia Praha
1
21/2/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
0
Opava
1
21/2/2021
20:00
Karviná
1
Slovan Liberec
1
21/2/2021
20:00
Plzen
3
Bohemians 1905
1
20/2/2021
22:30
Zlin
0
Sparta Praha
3
20/2/2021
20:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Zbrojovka Brno
0
20/2/2021
20:00
Příbram
1
Slovácko
4
20/2/2021
20:00
Pardubice
3
Baník Ostrava
2
19/2/2021
22:00
FK Jablonec
1
Mlada Boleslav
1
17/2/2021
20:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Zlin
0
14/2/2021
22:00
Sparta Praha
4
Karviná
3
14/2/2021
20:00
Bohemians 1905
0
Sigma Olomouc
0
14/2/2021
20:00
Baník Ostrava
2
FK Jablonec
1
14/2/2021
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Plzen
2
14/2/2021
20:00
Slovan Liberec
0
České Budějovice
0
13/2/2021
00:00
Slovácko
2
Teplice
0
8/2/2021
00:30
Sigma Olomouc
2
Sparta Praha
3
7/2/2021
22:00
Příbram
3
Slavia Praha
3
7/2/2021
20:00
Teplice
0
Pardubice
1
7/2/2021
00:30
Plzen
0
Slovan Liberec
2
6/2/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Zbrojovka Brno
1
6/2/2021
22:00
Karviná
3
Opava
1
6/2/2021
00:00
České Budějovice
1
Baník Ostrava
0
2/2/2021
21:00
Mlada Boleslav
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
1/2/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
3
FK Jablonec
0
31/1/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
0
Plzen
2
31/1/2021
20:00
Opava
0
Zbrojovka Brno
2
31/1/2021
00:30
Sparta Praha
0
Bohemians 1905
1
30/1/2021
22:00
Pardubice
1
Příbram
0
30/1/2021
22:00
Slovácko
0
České Budějovice
0
30/1/2021
20:00
Teplice
2
Karviná
2
28/1/2021
00:00
Zlin
2
Slavia Praha
6
27/1/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Slovan Liberec
0
27/1/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
0
Opava
0
25/1/2021
00:30
Sparta Praha
1
Mlada Boleslav
0
24/1/2021
22:00
Plzen
2
Pardubice
0
24/1/2021
20:00
FK Jablonec
2
Příbram
1
24/1/2021
20:00
České Budějovice
2
Teplice
0
24/1/2021
00:30
Karviná
1
Slavia Praha
3
23/1/2021
22:00
Zlin
1
Baník Ostrava
1
23/1/2021
22:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Slovácko
3
23/1/2021
20:00
Sigma Olomouc
4
Opava
1
23/1/2021
00:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Slovan Liberec
3
21/1/2021
00:00
Opava
0
Sparta Praha
3
20/1/2021
22:00
České Budějovice
2
Příbram
1
20/1/2021
22:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Slovácko
2
18/1/2021
00:30
Baník Ostrava
0
Sparta Praha
0
17/1/2021
22:00
Příbram
0
Plzen
0
17/1/2021
20:00
Pardubice
0
České Budějovice
2
17/1/2021
00:30
Slavia Praha
3
Sigma Olomouc
1
16/1/2021
22:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Bohemians 1905
1
16/1/2021
22:00
Slovácko
2
Karviná
0
16/1/2021
20:00
Opava
0
Zlin
0
16/1/2021
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
16/1/2021
00:00
Teplice
0
FK Jablonec
5
23/12/2020
23:00
Plzen
0
Slavia Praha
1
23/12/2020
21:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Baník Ostrava
1
23/12/2020
21:00
Zlin
2
Teplice
3
23/12/2020
21:00
Karviná
0
Pardubice
2
23/12/2020
21:00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Slovácko
3
22/12/2020
23:00
Sparta Praha
1
Slovan Liberec
1
22/12/2020
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
FK Jablonec
3
21/12/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
2
Bohemians 1905
1
20/12/2020
22:00
Slovácko
4
Plzen
0
20/12/2020
20:00
Pardubice
0
Zlin
0
20/12/2020
20:00
Teplice
1
Zbrojovka Brno
0
19/12/2020
22:00
Slovan Liberec
3
Mlada Boleslav
0
19/12/2020
20:00
Příbram
0
Karviná
1
19/12/2020
20:00
FK Jablonec
2
České Budějovice
1
19/12/2020
00:00
Baník Ostrava
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
16/12/2020
22:00
Sparta Praha
2
Pardubice
0
16/12/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Slovácko
1
16/12/2020
20:00
Slovan Liberec
2
Opava
0
16/12/2020
00:00
Plzen
7
Teplice
0
15/12/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
České Budějovice
1
15/12/2020
22:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Příbram
1
15/12/2020
20:00
Karviná
2
FK Jablonec
2
15/12/2020
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
1
Baník Ostrava
3
14/12/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
3
Slovan Liberec
0
13/12/2020
22:00
Slovácko
1
Sparta Praha
2
13/12/2020
00:30
FK Jablonec
3
Plzen
2
12/12/2020
22:00
Pardubice
2
Zbrojovka Brno
1
12/12/2020
22:00
Teplice
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Příbram
1
Zlin
0
12/12/2020
20:00
České Budějovice
1
Karviná
1
12/12/2020
20:00
Opava
2
Mlada Boleslav
2
12/12/2020
00:30
Baník Ostrava
1
Bohemians 1905
0
8/12/2020
23:00
FK Jablonec
2
Bohemians 1905
1
8/12/2020
00:00
Slovan Liberec
1
Slovácko
1
7/12/2020
00:30
Sparta Praha
0
Slavia Praha
3
6/12/2020
22:00
Mlada Boleslav
0
Teplice
2
6/12/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
České Budějovice
3
6/12/2020
00:30
Plzen
0
Karviná
1
5/12/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Příbram
1
5/12/2020
20:00
Opava
1
Baník Ostrava
2
5/12/2020
20:00
Bohemians 1905
1
Pardubice
1
5/12/2020
00:00
Zlin
0
FK Jablonec
2
30/11/2020
00:30
Slavia Praha
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
29/11/2020
22:00
Teplice
0
Sparta Praha
1
29/11/2020
00:30
České Budějovice
0
Plzen
0
28/11/2020
22:00
Karviná
0
Zlin
2
28/11/2020
22:00
Slovácko
3
Opava
1
28/11/2020
20:00
Příbram
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
28/11/2020
00:00
Pardubice
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
25/11/2020
23:00
České Budějovice
2
Bohemians 1905
1
23/11/2020
00:30
Sparta Praha
2
České Budějovice
4
22/11/2020
22:00
Zlin
1
Plzen
0
22/11/2020
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Příbram
1
22/11/2020
00:30
Opava
0
Slavia Praha
6
21/11/2020
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
3
Karviná
0
21/11/2020
22:00
Bohemians 1905
2
Teplice
0
21/11/2020
20:00
Mlada Boleslav
4
Pardubice
1
21/11/2020
00:45
Slovan Liberec
1
FK Jablonec
3
9/11/2020
00:15
Plzen
3
Sparta Praha
1