Kết quả bóng đá: Croatia | Prva HNL

Bảng xếp hạng

1. HNL
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 NK Osijek 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 NK Slaven Belupo 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 HNK Gorica 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Istra 1961 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 HNK Hajduk Split 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
9 Sibenik 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
01:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
26/7/2021
02:00
HNK Hajduk Split
1
NK Osijek
2
25/7/2021
23:55
HNK Rijeka
2
Istra 1961
0
25/7/2021
02:00
HNK Gorica
3
Sibenik
1
24/7/2021
23:55
NK Slaven Belupo
1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
24/7/2021
01:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
Dinamo Zagreb
4
18/7/2021
23:55
Istra 1961
3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
18/7/2021
02:00
HNK Rijeka
2
HNK Gorica
0
17/7/2021
23:55
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
HNK Hajduk Split
2
17/7/2021
02:00
NK Osijek
3
Sibenik
0
16/7/2021
23:55
Dinamo Zagreb
0
NK Slaven Belupo
2
23/5/2021
00:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Sibenik
0
22/5/2021
22:00
NK Slaven Belupo
1
NK Varazdin
0
22/5/2021
22:00
NK Osijek
2
Istra 1961
1
22/5/2021
22:00
HNK Rijeka
2
HNK Gorica
1
22/5/2021
22:00
HNK Hajduk Split
2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
17/5/2021
00:10
HNK Gorica
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
16/5/2021
22:05
Sibenik
0
HNK Hajduk Split
2
16/5/2021
20:00
NK Varazdin
2
HNK Rijeka
3
16/5/2021
00:05
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
NK Osijek
2
15/5/2021
22:00
Istra 1961
1
NK Slaven Belupo
0
13/5/2021
01:10
HNK Hajduk Split
4
HNK Gorica
0
12/5/2021
23:05
Dinamo Zagreb
2
NK Varazdin
2
12/5/2021
21:00
NK Slaven Belupo
0
HNK Rijeka
2
12/5/2021
00:05
NK Osijek
3
Sibenik
0
11/5/2021
22:00
Istra 1961
1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
10/5/2021
00:00
HNK Rijeka
1
Dinamo Zagreb
5
8/5/2021
22:00
NK Varazdin
0
HNK Hajduk Split
1
8/5/2021
00:10
HNK Gorica
1
NK Osijek
0
7/5/2021
22:05
Sibenik
1
Istra 1961
0
7/5/2021
20:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
NK Slaven Belupo
1
5/5/2021
23:00
HNK Hajduk Split
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3/5/2021
00:05
NK Osijek
1
NK Varazdin
1
2/5/2021
22:00
Istra 1961
0
HNK Gorica
2
2/5/2021
01:00
HNK Hajduk Split
3
HNK Rijeka
2
1/5/2021
22:00
NK Slaven Belupo
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
30/4/2021
23:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
Sibenik
0
26/4/2021
23:00
NK Varazdin
1
Istra 1961
1
26/4/2021
01:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2
HNK Hajduk Split
0
25/4/2021
22:00
HNK Rijeka
0
NK Osijek
0
25/4/2021
00:05
HNK Gorica
4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
24/4/2021
22:00
Sibenik
2
NK Slaven Belupo
0
22/4/2021
01:30
NK Osijek
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
21/4/2021
23:05
Istra 1961
1
HNK Rijeka
2
21/4/2021
21:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
NK Varazdin
0
21/4/2021
00:05
NK Slaven Belupo
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
20/4/2021
22:00
Sibenik
1
HNK Gorica
1
19/4/2021
00:05
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Istra 1961
0
18/4/2021
00:05
HNK Rijeka
3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
17/4/2021
01:30
HNK Hajduk Split
0
NK Osijek
1
16/4/2021
23:05
HNK Gorica
0
NK Slaven Belupo
1
16/4/2021
21:00
NK Varazdin
1
Sibenik
1
12/4/2021
00:10
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
11/4/2021
22:05
Istra 1961
0
HNK Hajduk Split
1
11/4/2021
20:00
NK Slaven Belupo
2
NK Osijek
2
11/4/2021
00:05
Sibenik
0
HNK Rijeka
1
10/4/2021
22:00
HNK Gorica
0
NK Varazdin
0
7/4/2021
23:00
HNK Hajduk Split
2
NK Slaven Belupo
2
4/4/2021
01:00
HNK Gorica
3
HNK Rijeka
4
3/4/2021
22:05
Sibenik
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3/4/2021
20:00
Istra 1961
0
NK Osijek
2
3/4/2021
17:55
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
HNK Hajduk Split
2
2/4/2021
23:00
NK Varazdin
1
NK Slaven Belupo
1
21/3/2021
23:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1
HNK Gorica
0
21/3/2021
21:00
HNK Rijeka
2
NK Varazdin
0
20/3/2021
23:05
HNK Hajduk Split
1
Sibenik
0
20/3/2021
21:00
NK Slaven Belupo
1
Istra 1961
1
20/3/2021
00:00
NK Osijek
2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
17/3/2021
23:00
NK Slaven Belupo
1
HNK Rijeka
3
14/3/2021
23:05
Sibenik
0
NK Osijek
4
14/3/2021
21:00
NK Varazdin
0
Dinamo Zagreb
5
13/3/2021
23:05
HNK Gorica
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
13/3/2021
21:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
Istra 1961
1
13/3/2021
00:00
HNK Rijeka
1
NK Slaven Belupo
1
10/3/2021
23:00
Istra 1961
3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
7/3/2021
23:30
Dinamo Zagreb
2
HNK Rijeka
0
7/3/2021
21:00
NK Osijek
1
HNK Gorica
1
6/3/2021
23:05
HNK Hajduk Split
2
NK Varazdin
0
6/3/2021
00:00
Istra 1961
3
Sibenik
2
28/2/2021
23:05
Dinamo Zagreb
3
NK Slaven Belupo
0
28/2/2021
21:00
HNK Gorica
2
Istra 1961
1
27/2/2021
23:30
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Hajduk Split
1
27/2/2021
21:00
Sibenik
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
27/2/2021
00:00
NK Varazdin
2
NK Osijek
3
21/2/2021
21:00
NK Osijek
2
HNK Rijeka
0
20/2/2021
21:00
Istra 1961
0
NK Varazdin
1
20/2/2021
00:00
NK Slaven Belupo
2
Sibenik
2
17/2/2021
23:00
HNK Gorica
0
HNK Rijeka
0
14/2/2021
21:00
HNK Rijeka
1
Istra 1961
1
13/2/2021
23:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1
NK Osijek
0
13/2/2021
00:00
NK Varazdin
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
11/2/2021
00:05
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Hajduk Split
1
10/2/2021
22:00
Sibenik
1
Istra 1961
0
9/2/2021
00:00
NK Slaven Belupo
0
HNK Gorica
1
7/2/2021
23:05
Istra 1961
0
Dinamo Zagreb
1
7/2/2021
21:00
Sibenik
0
NK Varazdin
0
6/2/2021
23:15
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
HNK Rijeka
3
6/2/2021
21:00
NK Osijek
2
HNK Hajduk Split
0
4/2/2021
01:10
HNK Hajduk Split
1
Istra 1961
0
3/2/2021
23:05
HNK Rijeka
2
Sibenik
2
3/2/2021
21:00
NK Varazdin
2
HNK Gorica
1
3/2/2021
00:05
Dinamo Zagreb
2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
2/2/2021
22:00
NK Osijek
3
NK Slaven Belupo
0
31/1/2021
23:05
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Gorica
2
31/1/2021
01:10
HNK Hajduk Split
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
30/1/2021
23:05
Dinamo Zagreb
1
Sibenik
2
30/1/2021
21:00
NK Osijek
1
Istra 1961
0
30/1/2021
00:00
NK Slaven Belupo
2
NK Varazdin
0
27/1/2021
23:05
Dinamo Zagreb
3
HNK Hajduk Split
1
27/1/2021
21:00
Istra 1961
1
HNK Rijeka
2
26/1/2021
23:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
Sibenik
4
24/1/2021
23:05
Istra 1961
2
NK Slaven Belupo
1
23/1/2021
23:05
HNK Gorica
3
Dinamo Zagreb
4
23/1/2021
21:00
NK Varazdin
2
HNK Rijeka
1
23/1/2021
00:05
Sibenik
0
HNK Hajduk Split
1
22/1/2021
22:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
NK Osijek
3
20/1/2021
00:05
Dinamo Zagreb
0
HNK Rijeka
2
19/1/2021
22:00
Istra 1961
1
HNK Gorica
1
20/12/2020
23:05
HNK Hajduk Split
2
HNK Gorica
4
19/12/2020
23:05
Dinamo Zagreb
4
NK Varazdin
0
19/12/2020
21:00
NK Osijek
1
Sibenik
0
13/12/2020
23:05
HNK Rijeka
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
13/12/2020
21:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
NK Slaven Belupo
1
12/12/2020
23:05
NK Varazdin
4
HNK Hajduk Split
2
12/12/2020
21:00
HNK Gorica
4
NK Osijek
1
6/12/2020
23:05
HNK Hajduk Split
1
HNK Rijeka
2
6/12/2020
21:00
NK Slaven Belupo
1
Dinamo Zagreb
5
5/12/2020
21:00
NK Osijek
1
NK Varazdin
0
2/12/2020
23:00
HNK Gorica
0
NK Slaven Belupo
1
29/11/2020
23:05
HNK Rijeka
1
NK Osijek
1
28/11/2020
23:05
HNK Gorica
1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
28/11/2020
21:00
NK Varazdin
1
Istra 1961
1
28/11/2020
00:00
Sibenik
0
NK Slaven Belupo
3
25/11/2020
23:00
Istra 1961
1
NK Osijek
4
24/11/2020
23:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
HNK Hajduk Split
2
24/11/2020
00:00
HNK Gorica
1
NK Varazdin
0
21/11/2020
23:05
NK Slaven Belupo
0
HNK Hajduk Split
2
21/11/2020
21:00
NK Osijek
2
Dinamo Zagreb
0
21/11/2020
01:05
Sibenik
1
HNK Gorica
3
20/11/2020
23:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
NK Varazdin
2