Kết quả bóng đá: Chile | Primera Division

Bảng xếp hạng

Primera División: Regular Season
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 U. Catolica 30 16 10 4 61:31 58
2 Union La Calera 29 17 4 8 54:33 55
3 Union Espanola 29 13 9 7 49:42 48
4 Palestino 31 13 8 10 44:41 47
5 Antofagasta 31 11 11 9 40:38 44
6 Huachipato 31 12 7 12 41:41 43
7 Universidad de Chile 30 10 12 8 42:32 42
8 Curico Unido 30 12 6 12 34:43 42
9 O'Higgins 30 11 7 12 37:37 40
10 Everton de Vina 31 9 13 9 35:35 40
11 Santiago Wanderers 31 11 7 13 38:49 40
12 D. La Serena 31 10 8 13 32:36 38
13 Cobresal 30 10 7 13 38:38 37
14 Universidad de Concepcion 31 8 13 10 34:42 37
15 A. Italiano 31 9 9 13 44:49 36
16 Colo Colo 30 8 9 13 30:41 33
17 Deportes Iquique 29 7 8 14 31:42 29
18 Coquimbo Unido 27 7 6 14 24:38 27

Danh sách các trận bóng

27/1/2021
06:00
Union Espanola
0
Coquimbo Unido
1
26/1/2021
06:00
U. Catolica
2
Palestino
3
25/1/2021
05:15
Universidad de Chile
2
Deportes Iquique
2
25/1/2021
03:00
D. La Serena
2
Curico Unido
0
24/1/2021
06:30
Cobresal
1
Union La Calera
1
24/1/2021
04:00
Colo Colo
2
Coquimbo Unido
1
21/1/2021
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
0
Curico Unido
0
20/1/2021
07:30
O'Higgins
0
Universidad de Concepcion
0
20/1/2021
05:15
U. Catolica
1
Everton de Vina
1
20/1/2021
03:00
Huachipato
4
Union Espanola
1
19/1/2021
20:30
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Iquique
1
19/1/2021
05:15
A. Italiano
1
Union La Calera
3
19/1/2021
03:00
Santiago Wanderers
0
D. La Serena
0
18/1/2021
20:30
Palestino
3
Cobresal
2
18/1/2021
04:00
Colo Colo
0
Universidad de Chile
0
16/1/2021
07:30
Huachipato
4
Santiago Wanderers
0
16/1/2021
05:15
Curico Unido
1
O'Higgins
3
16/1/2021
03:00
D. La Serena
0
Union La Calera
3
15/1/2021
20:30
Cobresal
3
Antofagasta
1
15/1/2021
07:30
Union Espanola
1
U. Catolica
1
15/1/2021
05:15
Universidad de Chile
1
Palestino
1
15/1/2021
03:00
Everton de Vina
2
A. Italiano
1
14/1/2021
03:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Colo Colo
1
12/1/2021
20:30
O'Higgins
2
Deportes Iquique
2
12/1/2021
07:30
A. Italiano
2
Huachipato
0
12/1/2021
05:15
Santiago Wanderers
1
Cobresal
0
12/1/2021
03:00
Antofagasta
2
D. La Serena
2
11/1/2021
20:30
Palestino
2
Union Espanola
2
11/1/2021
07:00
Union La Calera
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
11/1/2021
04:30
Colo Colo
1
Everton de Vina
0
10/1/2021
20:30
U. Catolica
1
Curico Unido
1
8/1/2021
20:30
Cobresal
1
A. Italiano
2
8/1/2021
07:30
Deportes Iquique
0
U. Catolica
1
8/1/2021
05:15
Huachipato
4
Union La Calera
3
8/1/2021
03:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1
Palestino
1
7/1/2021
20:30
Curico Unido
2
Antofagasta
0
7/1/2021
05:15
Universidad de Chile
0
O'Higgins
1
7/1/2021
03:00
D. La Serena
1
Everton de Vina
1
6/1/2021
20:30
Santiago Wanderers
3
Colo Colo
0
5/1/2021
07:30
A. Italiano
2
Union Espanola
2
5/1/2021
05:15
U. Catolica
3
Huachipato
0
4/1/2021
20:30
Palestino
4
Curico Unido
2
4/1/2021
05:15
Universidad de Chile
2
Universidad de Concepcion
0
3/1/2021
20:30
Antofagasta
0
Colo Colo
1
3/1/2021
05:15
Union La Calera
3
Santiago Wanderers
0
3/1/2021
03:00
Everton de Vina
1
Deportes Iquique
0
2/1/2021
20:30
O'Higgins
1
D. La Serena
1
31/12/2020
06:30
U. Catolica
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
30/12/2020
20:30
Union La Calera
0
O'Higgins
1
29/12/2020
05:30
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Everton de Vina
0
29/12/2020
03:00
Cobresal
2
Universidad de Chile
0
28/12/2020
20:30
Deportes Iquique
0
Palestino
2
28/12/2020
05:15
A. Italiano
2
U. Catolica
2
28/12/2020
03:00
Huachipato
0
Coquimbo Unido
1
27/12/2020
20:30
Union Espanola
1
Antofagasta
1
27/12/2020
06:30
Santiago Wanderers
1
O'Higgins
0
24/12/2020
04:30
Universidad de Chile
0
U. Catolica
0
23/12/2020
20:30
Coquimbo Unido
0
Antofagasta
1
22/12/2020
20:30
Everton de Vina
3
Cobresal
0
22/12/2020
04:00
Universidad de Concepcion
0
D. La Serena
2
21/12/2020
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
0
O'Higgins
3
21/12/2020
05:15
Universidad de Chile
2
Huachipato
2
21/12/2020
03:00
Antofagasta
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
20/12/2020
20:30
Palestino
1
A. Italiano
0
20/12/2020
04:00
U. Catolica
0
Colo Colo
0
18/12/2020
05:30
Huachipato
1
Curico Unido
0
18/12/2020
03:00
D. La Serena
0
Universidad de Chile
0
17/12/2020
20:30
A. Italiano
3
Antofagasta
0
17/12/2020
06:30
Everton de Vina
1
Union Espanola
2
17/12/2020
04:00
Deportes Iquique
4
Universidad de Concepcion
0
16/12/2020
20:30
Palestino
3
Santiago Wanderers
1
15/12/2020
04:00
Curico Unido
0
Cobresal
1
14/12/2020
20:30
Antofagasta
2
Huachipato
1
14/12/2020
05:15
Santiago Wanderers
2
Everton de Vina
1
14/12/2020
03:00
D. La Serena
1
Coquimbo Unido
0
13/12/2020
06:30
Universidad de Concepcion
3
A. Italiano
1
13/12/2020
04:00
Union Espanola
1
Colo Colo
2
11/12/2020
07:30
Everton de Vina
3
Curico Unido
1
10/12/2020
04:30
A. Italiano
1
Universidad de Chile
3
9/12/2020
20:30
Palestino
3
Union La Calera
1
9/12/2020
07:00
O'Higgins
2
Huachipato
1
9/12/2020
04:30
Colo Colo
0
D. La Serena
2
9/12/2020
01:45
Deportes Iquique
1
Union Espanola
1
8/12/2020
20:30
Cobresal
3
Universidad de Concepcion
1
7/12/2020
05:30
Union La Calera
6
Everton de Vina
2
6/12/2020
20:30
Santiago Wanderers
1
Coquimbo Unido
1
6/12/2020
03:00
Huachipato
2
Colo Colo
2
5/12/2020
03:00
D. La Serena
1
Deportes Iquique
0
4/12/2020
20:30
Cobresal
1
O'Higgins
1
4/12/2020
06:00
Union Espanola
1
Universidad de Concepcion
1
3/12/2020
20:30
Curico Unido
4
A. Italiano
1
2/12/2020
20:30
Antofagasta
1
Palestino
1
26/11/2020
04:00
Colo Colo
0
Curico Unido
2
25/11/2020
07:30
A. Italiano
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
24/11/2020
07:30
Union Espanola
0
O'Higgins
2
24/11/2020
05:15
Universidad de Concepcion
0
Huachipato
1
24/11/2020
03:00
Deportes Iquique
0
Cobresal
0
23/11/2020
07:30
U. Catolica
5
Antofagasta
3
23/11/2020
05:15
Everton de Vina
1
Universidad de Chile
1
22/11/2020
20:30
Palestino
1
D. La Serena
3
22/11/2020
05:15
Coquimbo Unido
1
Union La Calera
2
20/11/2020
07:00
Santiago Wanderers
1
Union Espanola
0
20/11/2020
04:30
Colo Colo
1
A. Italiano
0
20/11/2020
02:15
Huachipato
1
Deportes Iquique
1
19/11/2020
20:30
Antofagasta
1
Everton de Vina
1
19/11/2020
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
2
U. Catolica
1
19/11/2020
05:15
Union La Calera
1
Universidad de Chile
0
19/11/2020
03:00
Cobresal
1
D. La Serena
2
18/11/2020
20:30
Curico Unido
2
Universidad de Concepcion
2
16/11/2020
07:00
U. Catolica
2
Cobresal
1
16/11/2020
04:30
Universidad de Chile
3
Santiago Wanderers
0
16/11/2020
02:00
D. La Serena
1
Huachipato
0
15/11/2020
21:00
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Antofagasta
0
15/11/2020
07:00
A. Italiano
2
Coquimbo Unido
0
15/11/2020
04:30
Union Espanola
3
Union La Calera
2
15/11/2020
02:00
Deportes Iquique
1
Curico Unido
2
14/11/2020
21:00
Palestino
3
Colo Colo
1
13/11/2020
23:30
Everton de Vina
0
O'Higgins
1
12/11/2020
02:00
Curico Unido
3
U. Catolica
2
10/11/2020
21:00
Colo Colo
1
Antofagasta
0
9/11/2020
02:00
Palestino
1
U. Catolica
4