Kết quả bóng đá: Bulgaria | A PFG

Bảng xếp hạng

First League: Regular Season
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 Ludogorets 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Beroe 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Cherno More Varna 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Tsarsko Selo 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 CSKA 1948 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 1:3 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
01:00
Slavia Sofia
0
Tsarsko Selo
0
27/7/2021
01:00
Botev Vratsa
0
Arda Kardzhali
0
26/7/2021
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Ludogorets
3
25/7/2021
22:45
CSKA 1948
2
CSKA Sofia
4
25/7/2021
01:00
Levski Sofia
1
Slavia Sofia
2
24/7/2021
22:45
Botev Plovdiv
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
23/7/2021
22:45
Tsarsko Selo
0
Cherno More Varna
0
30/5/2021
23:00
Arda Kardzhali
1
Cherno More Varna
0
27/5/2021
00:00
CSKA 1948
3
Ludogorets
1
27/5/2021
00:00
Arda Kardzhali
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
27/5/2021
00:00
CSKA Sofia
2
Beroe
0
24/5/2021
00:30
Botev Plovdiv
5
Tsarsko Selo
0
24/5/2021
00:30
Cherno More Varna
1
Levski Sofia
2
22/5/2021
23:00
CSKA 1948
1
CSKA Sofia
0
22/5/2021
00:00
Slavia Sofia
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
22/5/2021
00:00
Montana
1
Botev Vratsa
1
21/5/2021
00:00
Levski Sofia
1
Botev Plovdiv
2
20/5/2021
21:30
Tsarsko Selo
0
Cherno More Varna
1
19/5/2021
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
CSKA 1948
0
19/5/2021
00:00
Botev Vratsa
1
Slavia Sofia
1
18/5/2021
21:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Montana
2
18/5/2021
00:00
Levski Sofia
1
Tsarsko Selo
1
17/5/2021
21:30
Botev Plovdiv
1
Cherno More Varna
1
17/5/2021
00:15
Beroe
3
CSKA 1948
3
16/5/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
CSKA Sofia
0
15/5/2021
21:30
Ludogorets
4
Arda Kardzhali
1
15/5/2021
00:00
Montana
0
Slavia Sofia
2
14/5/2021
21:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
Botev Vratsa
0
14/5/2021
00:00
Levski Sofia
2
Cherno More Varna
1
13/5/2021
21:30
Tsarsko Selo
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
12/5/2021
23:30
CSKA Sofia
4
Ludogorets
1
12/5/2021
21:00
Arda Kardzhali
0
CSKA 1948
0
11/5/2021
23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
Beroe
0
11/5/2021
00:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Slavia Sofia
3
10/5/2021
22:00
Botev Vratsa
1
Montana
0
10/5/2021
00:45
Botev Plovdiv
0
Levski Sofia
1
9/5/2021
22:30
Cherno More Varna
3
Tsarsko Selo
3
8/5/2021
21:45
Ludogorets
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
7/5/2021
21:30
Beroe
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
6/5/2021
23:45
Slavia Sofia
2
Botev Vratsa
0
6/5/2021
21:30
Montana
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
5/5/2021
23:45
Tsarsko Selo
0
Levski Sofia
2
5/5/2021
21:30
Cherno More Varna
3
Botev Plovdiv
1
4/5/2021
23:45
Ludogorets
3
Beroe
1
4/5/2021
00:15
CSKA Sofia
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
3/5/2021
22:00
Slavia Sofia
1
Montana
1
3/5/2021
19:45
Botev Vratsa
2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
27/4/2021
00:15
Botev Plovdiv
0
Ludogorets
2
26/4/2021
22:00
CSKA 1948
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
25/4/2021
23:45
Tsarsko Selo
4
Arda Kardzhali
0
25/4/2021
21:00
Levski Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
2
25/4/2021
00:00
Montana
1
Beroe
1
24/4/2021
21:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Slavia Sofia
1
24/4/2021
00:30
Botev Vratsa
0
Cherno More Varna
1
22/4/2021
23:00
Ludogorets
4
CSKA 1948
0
22/4/2021
00:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Levski Sofia
0
21/4/2021
22:15
CSKA Sofia
6
Montana
0
21/4/2021
20:00
Beroe
0
Tsarsko Selo
1
21/4/2021
00:30
Cherno More Varna
1
Botev Plovdiv
0
20/4/2021
22:15
Arda Kardzhali
3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
20/4/2021
20:00
Slavia Sofia
0
Botev Vratsa
2
19/4/2021
00:45
Levski Sofia
0
Ludogorets
3
18/4/2021
22:30
Tsarsko Selo
2
CSKA Sofia
1
18/4/2021
00:00
Arda Kardzhali
1
Beroe
0
17/4/2021
21:45
Botev Plovdiv
0
Slavia Sofia
1
16/4/2021
23:30
CSKA 1948
0
Cherno More Varna
0
16/4/2021
21:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Botev Vratsa
0
15/4/2021
23:30
Montana
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
12/4/2021
23:30
Beroe
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
11/4/2021
23:45
Cherno More Varna
0
Levski Sofia
0
11/4/2021
00:00
CSKA Sofia
1
Arda Kardzhali
1
9/4/2021
23:30
Slavia Sofia
1
CSKA 1948
3
8/4/2021
23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Tsarsko Selo
0
8/4/2021
21:15
Botev Vratsa
1
Botev Plovdiv
2
21/3/2021
21:30
Levski Sofia
1
Slavia Sofia
0
21/3/2021
19:15
Beroe
1
CSKA Sofia
0
21/3/2021
17:00
CSKA 1948
1
Botev Vratsa
0
20/3/2021
22:30
Tsarsko Selo
1
Ludogorets
1
20/3/2021
20:00
Arda Kardzhali
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
20/3/2021
17:30
Montana
1
Cherno More Varna
1
19/3/2021
22:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
15/3/2021
22:30
Cherno More Varna
1
Tsarsko Selo
0
14/3/2021
22:00
CSKA Sofia
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
13/3/2021
21:30
Botev Vratsa
1
Levski Sofia
3
13/3/2021
19:15
Botev Plovdiv
3
CSKA 1948
2
13/3/2021
17:00
Slavia Sofia
2
Montana
1
13/3/2021
00:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Beroe
1
12/3/2021
22:00
Ludogorets
1
Arda Kardzhali
0
9/3/2021
22:30
Montana
0
Botev Vratsa
1
8/3/2021
22:30
Tsarsko Selo
2
Slavia Sofia
0
7/3/2021
22:00
Levski Sofia
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
7/3/2021
19:30
Beroe
1
Ludogorets
4
7/3/2021
17:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
CSKA 1948
1
6/3/2021
22:30
CSKA Sofia
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
6/3/2021
20:00
Arda Kardzhali
1
Cherno More Varna
0
28/2/2021
22:00
CSKA 1948
0
Levski Sofia
0
28/2/2021
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
1
Montana
1
28/2/2021
17:00
Botev Vratsa
0
Tsarsko Selo
3
27/2/2021
22:45
Cherno More Varna
2
Beroe
1
27/2/2021
20:00
Ludogorets
1
CSKA Sofia
0
27/2/2021
17:15
Slavia Sofia
3
Arda Kardzhali
2
26/2/2021
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
22/2/2021
22:30
Tsarsko Selo
2
Botev Plovdiv
2
21/2/2021
22:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Levski Sofia
0
21/2/2021
19:30
Beroe
1
Slavia Sofia
1
20/2/2021
22:30
CSKA Sofia
1
Cherno More Varna
0
20/2/2021
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Ludogorets
2
20/2/2021
17:30
Arda Kardzhali
3
Botev Vratsa
2
19/2/2021
22:30
Montana
1
CSKA 1948
0
15/2/2021
21:00
Ludogorets
6
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
14/2/2021
22:00
Levski Sofia
2
Montana
0
14/2/2021
19:30
CSKA 1948
2
Tsarsko Selo
1
13/2/2021
22:30
Slavia Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
1
13/2/2021
17:30
Botev Vratsa
1
Beroe
2
12/2/2021
22:30
Botev Plovdiv
0
Arda Kardzhali
2
20/12/2020
19:00
Ludogorets
2
Botev Plovdiv
1
19/12/2020
19:00
Beroe
0
Montana
0
18/12/2020
23:00
CSKA Sofia
1
Levski Sofia
0
17/12/2020
22:30
Arda Kardzhali
2
Ludogorets
2
16/12/2020
22:30
Tsarsko Selo
0
Beroe
2
15/12/2020
22:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Montana
0
14/12/2020
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Slavia Sofia
0
13/12/2020
22:45
Ludogorets
1
Cherno More Varna
0
13/12/2020
17:30
CSKA Sofia
2
Botev Vratsa
1
12/12/2020
21:30
Tsarsko Selo
2
Levski Sofia
2
12/12/2020
17:30
Beroe
3
Botev Plovdiv
0
11/12/2020
22:30
Arda Kardzhali
1
CSKA 1948
1
10/12/2020
22:30
Botev Vratsa
1
Slavia Sofia
2
9/12/2020
22:30
Beroe
2
Levski Sofia
1
7/12/2020
22:30
Montana
3
Tsarsko Selo
4
6/12/2020
21:45
Slavia Sofia
0
Ludogorets
2
6/12/2020
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
0
CSKA Sofia
3
6/12/2020
17:15
Botev Vratsa
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
5/12/2020
21:30
Levski Sofia
1
Arda Kardzhali
2
5/12/2020
19:15
CSKA 1948
1
Beroe
0
4/12/2020
22:15
Cherno More Varna
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
2/12/2020
22:30
Levski Sofia
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2/12/2020
20:00
Slavia Sofia
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
30/11/2020
00:00
CSKA Sofia
2
CSKA 1948
0
29/11/2020
19:00
Ludogorets
2
Botev Vratsa
1
28/11/2020
23:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6
Botev Plovdiv
0
28/11/2020
18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3
Montana
0
27/11/2020
22:30
Cherno More Varna
3
Slavia Sofia
2
23/11/2020
22:30
Arda Kardzhali
2
Tsarsko Selo
0
22/11/2020
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
CSKA 1948
1
22/11/2020
17:30
Cherno More Varna
2
Botev Vratsa
1
21/11/2020
17:15
Slavia Sofia
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0