Kết quả bóng đá: Austria | Erste Liga

Bảng xếp hạng

2. Liga
# Đội P W D L G Điểm
1 Austria Lustenau 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 FC Liefering 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 SV Horn 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 FC BW Linz 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 SV Lafnitz 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
7 Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SKU Amstetten 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Lask Juniors Linz 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Rapid Wien II 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Austria Vienna (Am) 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Grazer AK 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Dornbirn 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 SKN ST. Polten 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 SV Kapfenberg 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

Danh sách các trận bóng

31/7/2021
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
30/7/2021
23:30
Grazer AK
1
SV Horn
1
30/7/2021
23:30
FC Liefering
2
SKN ST. Polten
1
30/7/2021
23:30
Rapid Wien II
0
Lask Juniors Linz
0
30/7/2021
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
2
SV Kapfenberg
0
30/7/2021
23:30
SV Lafnitz
1
Austria Lustenau
4
25/7/2021
15:30
Austria Lustenau
2
Grazer AK
1
25/7/2021
01:00
FC BW Linz
2
Dornbirn
1
23/7/2021
23:30
SV Horn
2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
23/7/2021
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
2
SV Lafnitz
4
23/7/2021
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
Wacker Innsbruck
1
23/7/2021
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
0
FC Liefering
2
23/7/2021
23:30
SKU Amstetten
1
Floridsdorfer AC
1
23/5/2021
22:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0
Lask Juniors Linz
1
23/5/2021
22:00
SV Lafnitz
4
Austria Lustenau
4
23/5/2021
22:00
Grazer AK
1
SV Kapfenberg
0
23/5/2021
22:00
SV Horn
3
SKU Amstetten
0
23/5/2021
22:00
FC Liefering
1
FC BW Linz
1
23/5/2021
22:00
Dornbirn
0
Floridsdorfer AC
4
23/5/2021
22:00
Rapid Wien II
1
Austria Klagenfurt
2
22/5/2021
19:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
4
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
16/5/2021
19:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
Wacker Innsbruck
3
16/5/2021
19:30
SKU Amstetten
2
Rapid Wien II
3
16/5/2021
19:30
SV Kapfenberg
0
Dornbirn
1
16/5/2021
19:30
Austria Lustenau
2
FC Liefering
4
16/5/2021
19:30
Lask Juniors Linz
1
SV Lafnitz
3
16/5/2021
19:30
Austria Klagenfurt
4
SV Horn
0
16/5/2021
19:30
FC BW Linz
4
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
16/5/2021
19:30
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Grazer AK
2
13/5/2021
15:30
Dornbirn
3
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
13/5/2021
15:30
Rapid Wien II
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
13/5/2021
01:25
FC Liefering
2
Austria Klagenfurt
3
12/5/2021
23:30
SV Horn
2
SV Kapfenberg
1
12/5/2021
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
1
FC BW Linz
0
12/5/2021
23:30
SKU Amstetten
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
12/5/2021
23:30
Grazer AK
2
Austria Lustenau
0
12/5/2021
23:10
SV Lafnitz
1
Wacker Innsbruck
2
9/5/2021
15:30
Austria Klagenfurt
3
Lask Juniors Linz
1
8/5/2021
19:30
Austria Lustenau
4
SKU Amstetten
2
8/5/2021
19:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
Dornbirn
4
8/5/2021
01:25
Wacker Innsbruck
5
Grazer AK
1
7/5/2021
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
FC Liefering
4
7/5/2021
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
1
Rapid Wien II
1
7/5/2021
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1
SV Horn
2
7/5/2021
23:10
FC BW Linz
0
SV Lafnitz
0
2/5/2021
15:30
Rapid Wien II
0
Wacker Innsbruck
2
1/5/2021
19:30
Austria Lustenau
0
Austria Klagenfurt
2
1/5/2021
01:25
Grazer AK
5
SV Horn
0
30/4/2021
23:30
SV Lafnitz
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
30/4/2021
23:30
SKU Amstetten
2
SV Kapfenberg
1
30/4/2021
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
1
SK Vorwarts Steyr
3
30/4/2021
23:30
FC BW Linz
2
Floridsdorfer AC
0
30/4/2021
23:10
FC Liefering
3
Dornbirn
2
27/4/2021
23:30
FC Liefering
5
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
25/4/2021
15:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
SV Lafnitz
2
24/4/2021
19:30
Dornbirn
0
Lask Juniors Linz
3
24/4/2021
01:25
Wacker Innsbruck
2
Austria Klagenfurt
0
23/4/2021
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
0
FC Liefering
3
23/4/2021
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Austria Lustenau
0
23/4/2021
23:30
SV Horn
1
FC BW Linz
2
23/4/2021
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
SKU Amstetten
1
23/4/2021
23:30
Grazer AK
1
Rapid Wien II
1
20/4/2021
23:30
FC Liefering
1
Lask Juniors Linz
1
20/4/2021
23:30
SKU Amstetten
0
FC BW Linz
2
18/4/2021
16:30
Rapid Wien II
1
SV Horn
0
18/4/2021
15:30
Austria Klagenfurt
3
Grazer AK
0
17/4/2021
19:30
SKU Amstetten
0
FC Liefering
3
17/4/2021
19:30
FC BW Linz
5
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
17/4/2021
19:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
Wacker Innsbruck
2
17/4/2021
19:30
Lask Juniors Linz
2
Floridsdorfer AC
3
17/4/2021
01:25
SV Lafnitz
8
Dornbirn
0
16/4/2021
23:00
Austria Lustenau
1
SV Kapfenberg
1
15/4/2021
01:30
Rapid Wien II
2
FC BW Linz
5
14/4/2021
23:30
Grazer AK
3
Lask Juniors Linz
0
14/4/2021
01:25
Dornbirn
2
Austria Lustenau
0
13/4/2021
23:30
SV Kapfenberg
1
SV Lafnitz
0
13/4/2021
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
0
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
13/4/2021
23:30
SV Horn
2
Wacker Innsbruck
3
13/4/2021
23:10
SKU Amstetten
1
Austria Klagenfurt
6
11/4/2021
15:30
FC BW Linz
5
Grazer AK
0
10/4/2021
19:30
Austria Lustenau
3
Rapid Wien II
2
10/4/2021
19:30
SV Lafnitz
1
FC Liefering
4
10/4/2021
01:25
Wacker Innsbruck
1
Dornbirn
0
9/4/2021
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
9/4/2021
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
4
SKU Amstetten
0
9/4/2021
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
3
SV Horn
1
9/4/2021
23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
5
SV Kapfenberg
0
5/4/2021
23:30
SKU Amstetten
1
Grazer AK
4
5/4/2021
21:30
FC BW Linz
2
Wacker Innsbruck
1
5/4/2021
19:30
Austria Klagenfurt
0
SV Lafnitz
2
5/4/2021
19:30
SV Horn
2
Dornbirn
4
5/4/2021
19:30
Austria Lustenau
0
Austria Vienna (Am)
3
5/4/2021
17:30
Rapid Wien II
0
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
5/4/2021
15:30
SV Kapfenberg
0
Lask Juniors Linz
3
5/4/2021
15:30
FC Liefering
0
Floridsdorfer AC
0
3/4/2021
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Austria Klagenfurt
0
2/4/2021
23:30
SV Lafnitz
0
Rapid Wien II
1
2/4/2021
23:30
Dornbirn
1
FC BW Linz
4
2/4/2021
23:30
Lask Juniors Linz
0
SV Horn
0
2/4/2021
23:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
Austria Lustenau
0
2/4/2021
23:30
Grazer AK
1
FC Liefering
2
2/4/2021
23:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
SV Kapfenberg
2
2/4/2021
23:10
Wacker Innsbruck
3
SKU Amstetten
1
25/3/2021
00:30
SV Horn
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
4
21/3/2021
16:30
Austria Lustenau
1
Wacker Innsbruck
2
20/3/2021
21:30
Austria Klagenfurt
2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
20/3/2021
18:30
Rapid Wien II
3
Dornbirn
2
20/3/2021
02:25
Grazer AK
1
SV Lafnitz
1
20/3/2021
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
1
Floridsdorfer AC
0
14/3/2021
16:30
Wacker Innsbruck
0
FC Liefering
1
13/3/2021
20:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Rapid Wien II
0
13/3/2021
20:30
Dornbirn
0
SKU Amstetten
1
13/3/2021
02:25
SK Vorwarts Steyr
2
Grazer AK
2
13/3/2021
00:30
FC BW Linz
3
SV Kapfenberg
0
13/3/2021
00:30
SV Lafnitz
3
SV Horn
2
13/3/2021
00:30
Lask Juniors Linz
1
Austria Lustenau
3
13/3/2021
00:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
Austria Klagenfurt
2
7/3/2021
17:00
FC Liefering
6
SV Horn
2
7/3/2021
16:30
Grazer AK
0
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
6/3/2021
20:30
Austria Klagenfurt
3
Dornbirn
2
6/3/2021
02:25
Lask Juniors Linz
2
Rapid Wien II
1
6/3/2021
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
6/3/2021
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Wacker Innsbruck
2
6/3/2021
00:30
Austria Lustenau
0
FC BW Linz
2
5/3/2021
23:00
SKU Amstetten
2
SV Lafnitz
0
3/3/2021
00:30
SV Horn
0
Austria Klagenfurt
0
28/2/2021
17:30
Rapid Wien II
1
FC Liefering
0
28/2/2021
16:30
Wacker Innsbruck
1
SV Kapfenberg
1
28/2/2021
02:25
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
SKU Amstetten
2
27/2/2021
02:25
FC BW Linz
0
Austria Klagenfurt
1
27/2/2021
00:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
3
Lask Juniors Linz
1
27/2/2021
00:30
SV Lafnitz
1
Floridsdorfer AC
0
27/2/2021
00:30
SV Horn
4
Austria Lustenau
3
24/2/2021
00:30
SV Lafnitz
0
Lask Juniors Linz
2
24/2/2021
00:30
Dornbirn
3
SV Kapfenberg
1
21/2/2021
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt
2
Rapid Wien II
3
21/2/2021
02:25
SV Kapfenberg
3
Grazer AK
1
20/2/2021
20:30
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Dornbirn
1
20/2/2021
02:25
Austria Lustenau
2
SV Lafnitz
3
20/2/2021
00:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
20/2/2021
00:30
SKU Amstetten
1
SV Horn
0
20/2/2021
00:30
Lask Juniors Linz
0
Wacker Innsbruck
3
20/2/2021
00:30
FC BW Linz
1
FC Liefering
0
14/2/2021
16:30
Grazer AK
1
Floridsdorfer AC
0
13/2/2021
02:25
Wacker Innsbruck
2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
13/2/2021
00:30
Rapid Wien II
1
SKU Amstetten
0
13/2/2021
00:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
FC BW Linz
4
13/2/2021
00:30
FC Liefering
3
Austria Lustenau
1
13/12/2020
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt
2
FC Liefering
2
12/12/2020
20:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
Dornbirn
1
12/12/2020
02:25
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
Rapid Wien II
1
12/12/2020
00:30
Austria Lustenau
3
Grazer AK
1
12/12/2020
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
4
SV Horn
1
12/12/2020
00:30
FC BW Linz
2
Lask Juniors Linz
0
12/12/2020
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
0
SKU Amstetten
2
12/12/2020
00:30
Wacker Innsbruck
1
SV Lafnitz
4
6/12/2020
16:30
SV Lafnitz
1
FC BW Linz
0
6/12/2020
02:25
FC Liefering
0
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
6/12/2020
01:00
SV Horn
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
5/12/2020
20:30
Dornbirn
0
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
5/12/2020
02:25
Grazer AK
3
Wacker Innsbruck
0
5/12/2020
00:30
Lask Juniors Linz
2
Austria Klagenfurt
1
5/12/2020
00:30
SKU Amstetten
3
Austria Lustenau
2
5/12/2020
00:30
Rapid Wien II
0
SV Kapfenberg
3
29/11/2020
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt
2
Austria Lustenau
1
28/11/2020
20:30
Wacker Innsbruck
2
Rapid Wien II
1
28/11/2020
20:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr
3
Lask Juniors Linz
1
28/11/2020
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
4
FC BW Linz
1
28/11/2020
00:30
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
SV Lafnitz
3
28/11/2020
00:30
SV Horn
2
Grazer AK
0
28/11/2020
00:30
SV Kapfenberg
0
SKU Amstetten
0
28/11/2020
00:30
Dornbirn
1
FC Liefering
2
25/11/2020
00:00
SV Kapfenberg
0
Austria Lustenau
2
22/11/2020
16:30
Rapid Wien II
1
Grazer AK
2
21/11/2020
20:30
Lask Juniors Linz
0
Dornbirn
3
21/11/2020
02:25
Austria Klagenfurt
1
Wacker Innsbruck
1
21/11/2020
00:30
SV Lafnitz
3
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
21/11/2020
00:30
Austria Lustenau
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
21/11/2020
00:30
FC Liefering
6
SV Kapfenberg
1
21/11/2020
00:30
SKU Amstetten
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
2
21/11/2020
00:00
FC BW Linz
3
SV Horn
2