Kết quả bóng đá: Argentina | Primera Division

Danh sách các trận bóng

30/7/2021
07:00
Newells Old Boys
4
Estudiantes L.P.
2
30/7/2021
04:45
Gimnasia L.P.
1
Rosario Central
0
30/7/2021
02:30
Arsenal Sarandi
1
Argentinos JRS
0
29/7/2021
07:00
Lanus
0
River Plate
3
29/7/2021
04:45
Independiente
2
Patronato
0
29/7/2021
02:30
Velez Sarsfield
0
Defensa Y Justicia
0
29/7/2021
02:30
Sarmiento Junin
1
Platense
0
29/7/2021
00:15
Godoy Cruz
1
Atletico Tucuman
2
29/7/2021
00:15
Union Santa Fe
0
Banfield
1
28/7/2021
07:00
Boca Juniors
0
San Lorenzo
2
28/7/2021
04:45
Aldosivi
0
Racing Club
2
28/7/2021
02:30
Huracan
1
Colon Santa Fe
1
27/7/2021
06:15
Argentinos JRS
1
Newells Old Boys
0
27/7/2021
04:00
Talleres Cordoba
2
Arsenal Sarandi
0
26/7/2021
06:15
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Independiente
1
26/7/2021
04:00
River Plate
4
Union Santa Fe
0
26/7/2021
01:45
Rosario Central
1
Velez Sarsfield
0
25/7/2021
23:30
Defensa Y Justicia
1
Godoy Cruz
2
25/7/2021
23:30
Patronato
2
Sarmiento Junin
0
25/7/2021
06:15
Banfield
0
Boca Juniors
0
25/7/2021
04:00
Racing Club
0
Gimnasia L.P.
0
24/7/2021
23:30
Colon Santa Fe
1
Lanus
4
24/7/2021
07:15
Platense
0
Aldosivi
1
24/7/2021
05:00
Atletico Tucuman
1
Huracan
0
20/7/2021
06:15
Godoy Cruz
2
Rosario Central
1
19/7/2021
06:15
Independiente
0
Argentinos JRS
0
19/7/2021
04:00
River Plate
1
Colon Santa Fe
2
19/7/2021
01:45
Arsenal Sarandi
1
San Lorenzo
1
18/7/2021
23:30
Huracan
2
Defensa Y Justicia
1
18/7/2021
06:15
Velez Sarsfield
0
Racing Club
0
18/7/2021
04:00
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Platense
2
18/7/2021
01:45
Newells Old Boys
3
Talleres Cordoba
2
18/7/2021
01:45
Lanus
4
Atletico Tucuman
2
17/7/2021
23:30
Aldosivi
0
Patronato
2
17/7/2021
07:15
Sarmiento Junin
0
Estudiantes L.P.
3
17/7/2021
05:00
Union Santa Fe
1
Boca Juniors
1
5/6/2021
05:00
Colon Santa Fe
3
Racing Club
0
1/6/2021
05:00
Independiente
0
Colon Santa Fe
2
1/6/2021
01:00
Racing Club
0
Boca Juniors
0
10/5/2021
07:00
Newells Old Boys
1
Sarmiento Junin
1
10/5/2021
04:00
Huracan
1
Independiente
3
10/5/2021
04:00
Lanus
1
Talleres Cordoba
0
10/5/2021
04:00
Colon Santa Fe
1
Union Santa Fe
1
10/5/2021
00:30
Platense
4
Rosario Central
1
10/5/2021
00:30
Racing Club
2
San Lorenzo
0
10/5/2021
00:30
River Plate
4
Aldosivi
1
9/5/2021
22:10
Argentinos JRS
2
Estudiantes L.P.
0
9/5/2021
04:00
Patronato
1
Boca Juniors
0
9/5/2021
01:30
Gimnasia L.P.
0
Velez Sarsfield
5
9/5/2021
01:30
Atletico Tucuman
5
Defensa Y Justicia
0
8/5/2021
23:00
Godoy Cruz
0
Banfield
1
4/5/2021
04:00
Estudiantes L.P.
2
Platense
0
4/5/2021
01:45
Sarmiento Junin
0
Gimnasia L.P.
0
3/5/2021
07:00
Rosario Central
3
Newells Old Boys
0
3/5/2021
04:40
Aldosivi
1
Argentinos JRS
3
3/5/2021
02:30
Banfield
1
River Plate
0
3/5/2021
00:20
San Lorenzo
1
Godoy Cruz
0
3/5/2021
00:20
Talleres Cordoba
1
Huracan
1
2/5/2021
22:10
Independiente
0
Atletico Tucuman
1
2/5/2021
22:10
Defensa Y Justicia
0
Union Santa Fe
1
2/5/2021
20:00
Boca Juniors
1
Lanus
0
1/5/2021
07:00
Colon Santa Fe
2
Arsenal Sarandi
0
1/5/2021
04:00
Velez Sarsfield
1
Patronato
0
27/4/2021
04:00
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Newells Old Boys
1
27/4/2021
01:45
Platense
0
Aldosivi
2
26/4/2021
07:00
Rosario Central
0
Estudiantes L.P.
1
26/4/2021
07:00
Atletico Tucuman
2
Talleres Cordoba
3
26/4/2021
04:00
River Plate
1
San Lorenzo
2
26/4/2021
01:45
Racing Club
2
Colon Santa Fe
1
25/4/2021
23:30
Defensa Y Justicia
0
Arsenal Sarandi
1
25/4/2021
21:00
Lanus
1
Velez Sarsfield
2
25/4/2021
07:00
Union Santa Fe
0
Independiente
0
25/4/2021
04:00
Huracan
0
Boca Juniors
2
25/4/2021
01:45
Argentinos JRS
1
Banfield
1
24/4/2021
23:30
Patronato
1
Sarmiento Junin
0
20/4/2021
04:00
Banfield
0
Platense
1
19/4/2021
07:00
Colon Santa Fe
2
Godoy Cruz
2
19/4/2021
04:00
Independiente
1
Defensa Y Justicia
0
19/4/2021
01:45
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Gimnasia L.P.
0
18/4/2021
23:30
Arsenal Sarandi
2
Racing Club
1
18/4/2021
06:15
Newells Old Boys
2
Patronato
0
18/4/2021
04:00
Boca Juniors
3
Atletico Tucuman
1
18/4/2021
01:45
San Lorenzo
1
Argentinos JRS
1
17/4/2021
23:30
Sarmiento Junin
1
Lanus
0
17/4/2021
04:00
Velez Sarsfield
2
Huracan
0
17/4/2021
03:15
Aldosivi
0
Rosario Central
1
17/4/2021
01:00
Talleres Cordoba
3
Union Santa Fe
0
14/4/2021
05:00
Huracan
3
Sarmiento Junin
0
14/4/2021
05:00
Lanus
1
Newells Old Boys
3
13/4/2021
07:15
Atletico Tucuman
2
Velez Sarsfield
0
12/4/2021
07:00
River Plate
3
Colon Santa Fe
2
12/4/2021
04:30
Union Santa Fe
1
Boca Juniors
0
12/4/2021
02:15
Rosario Central
3
Banfield
1
12/4/2021
00:00
Patronato
4
Gimnasia L.P.
1
11/4/2021
21:00
Godoy Cruz
2
Arsenal Sarandi
3
11/4/2021
07:00
Racing Club
1
Independiente
0
11/4/2021
04:30
Defensa Y Justicia
2
Talleres Cordoba
2
11/4/2021
02:15
Estudiantes L.P.
1
Aldosivi
0
10/4/2021
07:00
Platense
2
San Lorenzo
4
6/4/2021
07:15
Banfield
2
Estudiantes L.P.
2
5/4/2021
07:00
Racing Club
2
Godoy Cruz
4
5/4/2021
04:30
Velez Sarsfield
4
Union Santa Fe
1
5/4/2021
02:15
Colon Santa Fe
0
Argentinos JRS
0
5/4/2021
00:00
Newells Old Boys
2
Huracan
2
4/4/2021
07:00
Arsenal Sarandi
0
River Plate
0
4/4/2021
04:30
Boca Juniors
2
Defensa Y Justicia
1
4/4/2021
02:15
Sarmiento Junin
1
Atletico Tucuman
2
4/4/2021
02:15
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Lanus
4
4/4/2021
00:00
Talleres Cordoba
3
Independiente
1
3/4/2021
05:15
San Lorenzo
2
Rosario Central
0
3/4/2021
03:00
Patronato
2
Aldosivi
0
30/3/2021
07:15
Atletico Tucuman
2
Newells Old Boys
2
30/3/2021
07:15
Huracan
1
Gimnasia L.P.
1
30/3/2021
05:00
Estudiantes L.P.
0
San Lorenzo
2
29/3/2021
07:00
Independiente
1
Boca Juniors
1
29/3/2021
04:30
River Plate
0
Racing Club
0
29/3/2021
02:15
Defensa Y Justicia
1
Velez Sarsfield
1
29/3/2021
00:00
Talleres Cordoba
1
Godoy Cruz
1
28/3/2021
04:30
Argentinos JRS
3
Arsenal Sarandi
2
28/3/2021
02:15
Aldosivi
1
Banfield
1
28/3/2021
00:00
Platense
1
Colon Santa Fe
3
27/3/2021
07:15
Union Santa Fe
0
Sarmiento Junin
0
27/3/2021
05:00
Lanus
4
Patronato
2
23/3/2021
07:15
Racing Club
1
Argentinos JRS
0
23/3/2021
05:00
Arsenal Sarandi
0
Platense
0
22/3/2021
07:00
Boca Juniors
1
Talleres Cordoba
2
22/3/2021
04:30
San Lorenzo
1
Aldosivi
2
22/3/2021
02:15
Colon Santa Fe
0
Rosario Central
0
22/3/2021
00:00
Sarmiento Junin
3
Defensa Y Justicia
1
21/3/2021
07:00
Godoy Cruz
1
River Plate
6
21/3/2021
04:30
Velez Sarsfield
1
Independiente
0
21/3/2021
02:15
Banfield
2
Lanus
0
21/3/2021
00:00
Patronato
0
Huracan
1
21/3/2021
00:00
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
20/3/2021
05:00
Newells Old Boys
0
Union Santa Fe
0
16/3/2021
07:30
Independiente
6
Sarmiento Junin
0
16/3/2021
05:15
Rosario Central
2
Arsenal Sarandi
1
16/3/2021
05:15
Atletico Tucuman
4
Patronato
2
15/3/2021
07:30
Banfield
0
San Lorenzo
0
15/3/2021
04:00
Boca Juniors
1
River Plate
1
14/3/2021
07:30
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Colon Santa Fe
2
14/3/2021
05:20
Argentinos JRS
2
Godoy Cruz
0
14/3/2021
05:20
Defensa Y Justicia
4
Newells Old Boys
0
14/3/2021
03:10
Platense
0
Racing Club
2
14/3/2021
03:10
Talleres Cordoba
0
Velez Sarsfield
1
13/3/2021
07:30
Huracan
0
Lanus
0
13/3/2021
07:30
Union Santa Fe
1
Gimnasia L.P.
1
11/3/2021
03:10
Platense
1
Sarmiento Junin
1
9/3/2021
07:30
River Plate
0
Argentinos JRS
1
9/3/2021
05:15
Racing Club
1
Rosario Central
0
8/3/2021
07:30
Velez Sarsfield
1
Boca Juniors
7
8/3/2021
05:20
Gimnasia L.P.
1
Defensa Y Justicia
1
8/3/2021
05:20
Patronato
0
Union Santa Fe
1
8/3/2021
03:10
Arsenal Sarandi
0
Estudiantes L.P.
5
7/3/2021
07:30
San Lorenzo
1
Huracan
1
7/3/2021
05:20
Colon Santa Fe
2
Aldosivi
1
7/3/2021
05:20
Lanus
2
Atletico Tucuman
1
7/3/2021
03:10
Godoy Cruz
3
Platense
1
7/3/2021
03:10
Sarmiento Junin
1
Talleres Cordoba
1
6/3/2021
05:15
Newells Old Boys
1
Independiente
2
3/3/2021
07:30
Atletico Tucuman
0
Huracan
0
2/3/2021
07:30
Rosario Central
2
Godoy Cruz
2
2/3/2021
05:15
Union Santa Fe
3
Lanus
2
1/3/2021
07:30
Boca Juniors
1
Sarmiento Junin
1
1/3/2021
05:20
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Racing Club
0
1/3/2021
03:10
Platense
0
River Plate
1
28/2/2021
05:20
Independiente
1
Gimnasia L.P.
0
28/2/2021
03:10
Talleres Cordoba
2
Newells Old Boys
2
28/2/2021
03:10
Banfield
0
Colon Santa Fe
3
27/2/2021
07:30
Argentinos JRS
0
Velez Sarsfield
2
27/2/2021
05:15
Aldosivi
3
Arsenal Sarandi
0
27/2/2021
05:15
Defensa Y Justicia
1
Patronato
0
23/2/2021
07:30
Colon Santa Fe
2
San Lorenzo
0
23/2/2021
05:15
Huracan
1
Union Santa Fe
1
22/2/2021
07:30
Newells Old Boys
0
Boca Juniors
1
22/2/2021
05:20
Patronato
0
Independiente
1
22/2/2021
03:10
Sarmiento Junin
1
Velez Sarsfield
2
21/2/2021
07:30
River Plate
3
Rosario Central
0
21/2/2021
05:20
Racing Club
2
Aldosivi
2
21/2/2021
03:10
Lanus
2
Defensa Y Justicia
1
21/2/2021
03:10
Godoy Cruz
0
Estudiantes L.P.
2
20/2/2021
07:30
Arsenal Sarandi
0
Banfield
2
20/2/2021
05:15
Gimnasia L.P.
3
Talleres Cordoba
0
16/2/2021
07:30
Independiente
0
Lanus
1
16/2/2021
05:15
Rosario Central
2
Argentinos JRS
1
15/2/2021
07:30
Estudiantes L.P.
2
River Plate
1
15/2/2021
05:20
Boca Juniors
2
Gimnasia L.P.
2
15/2/2021
03:10
Defensa Y Justicia
3
Huracan
2
14/2/2021
07:30
San Lorenzo
2
Arsenal Sarandi
1
14/2/2021
05:20
Velez Sarsfield
1
Newells Old Boys
0
14/2/2021
03:10
Talleres Cordoba
1
Patronato
0
14/2/2021
03:10
Aldosivi
1
Godoy Cruz
2
13/2/2021
07:30
Union Santa Fe
2
Atletico Tucuman
2
13/2/2021
05:15
Banfield
2
Racing Club
0
18/1/2021
08:10
Banfield
1
Boca Juniors
1
15/1/2021
03:45
Defensa Y Justicia
4
Aldosivi
4
11/1/2021
07:30
Banfield
4
San Lorenzo
1
11/1/2021
07:30
Colon Santa Fe
1
Talleres Cordoba
2
11/1/2021
07:30
Gimnasia L.P.
0
Atletico Tucuman
1
11/1/2021
05:20
Arsenal Sarandi
1
Huracan
0
10/1/2021
07:30
Argentinos JRS
2
Boca Juniors
2
10/1/2021
07:30
River Plate
0
Independiente
2
10/1/2021
05:20
Velez Sarsfield
3
Godoy Cruz
2
10/1/2021
05:20
Racing Club
3
Newells Old Boys
1
10/1/2021
03:10
Union Santa Fe
1
Patronato
2
10/1/2021
03:10
Lanus
2
Rosario Central
0
6/1/2021
07:30
Atletico Tucuman
0
Colon Santa Fe
2
6/1/2021
05:20
Huracan
0
Argentinos JRS
1
6/1/2021
05:20
Godoy Cruz
1
Estudiantes L.P.
0
5/1/2021
07:30
Talleres Cordoba
3
Banfield
2
5/1/2021
05:20
San Lorenzo
1
Gimnasia L.P.
2
5/1/2021
03:10
Aldosivi
1
Union Santa Fe
3
4/1/2021
05:20
Patronato
1
Lanus
1
4/1/2021
05:20
Newells Old Boys
0
Velez Sarsfield
1
4/1/2021
03:10
Independiente
3
Arsenal Sarandi
4
3/1/2021
07:30
Boca Juniors
2
River Plate
2
3/1/2021
03:30
Rosario Central
3
Defensa Y Justicia
0
30/12/2020
07:30
Atletico Tucuman
1
San Lorenzo
3
30/12/2020
05:20
Union Santa Fe
2
Lanus
0
30/12/2020
03:10
Aldosivi
0
Rosario Central
1
29/12/2020
07:30
Colon Santa Fe
1
Banfield
2
29/12/2020
07:30
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Talleres Cordoba
2
29/12/2020
05:20
Velez Sarsfield
2
Estudiantes L.P.
3
29/12/2020
05:20
Argentinos JRS
0
Independiente
2
28/12/2020
07:30
River Plate
2
Arsenal Sarandi
1
28/12/2020
05:20
Boca Juniors
3
Huracan
0
28/12/2020
03:10
Defensa Y Justicia
2
Patronato
1
28/12/2020
03:10
Racing Club
6
Godoy Cruz
1
22/12/2020
07:30
Banfield
2
Gimnasia L.P.
1
21/12/2020
07:30
Huracan
1
River Plate
3
21/12/2020
05:20
Independiente
1
Boca Juniors
2
20/12/2020
07:30
Talleres Cordoba
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
20/12/2020
05:20
San Lorenzo
2
Colon Santa Fe
2
19/12/2020
07:10
Arsenal Sarandi
0
Argentinos JRS
1
15/12/2020
07:30
Atletico Tucuman
0
Banfield
2
14/12/2020
07:30
Huracan
3
Independiente
2
14/12/2020
05:20
River Plate
1
Argentinos JRS
1
13/12/2020
07:30
San Lorenzo
0
Talleres Cordoba
2
13/12/2020
05:20
Boca Juniors
1
Arsenal Sarandi
1
13/12/2020
03:10
Colon Santa Fe
0
Gimnasia L.P.
2
8/12/2020
05:10
Argentinos JRS
1
Estudiantes L.P.
0
8/12/2020
05:10
San Lorenzo
0
Aldosivi
0
7/12/2020
07:30
Talleres Cordoba
0
Boca Juniors
0
7/12/2020
07:30
Newells Old Boys
3
Lanus
1
7/12/2020
05:10
Independiente
1
Defensa Y Justicia
0
6/12/2020
07:30
River Plate
3
Godoy Cruz
1
6/12/2020
05:20
Patronato
0
Velez Sarsfield
0
6/12/2020
05:20
Gimnasia L.P.
0
Huracan
0
6/12/2020
03:10
Union Santa Fe
3
Atletico Tucuman
5
6/12/2020
03:10
Arsenal Sarandi
1
Racing Club
0
5/12/2020
07:30
Banfield
1
Rosario Central
1
1/12/2020
07:30
Estudiantes L.P.
0
San Lorenzo
0
1/12/2020
05:20
Atletico Tucuman
3
Arsenal Sarandi
2
1/12/2020
03:10
Aldosivi
1
Argentinos JRS
4
30/11/2020
07:30
Lanus
1
Talleres Cordoba
0
30/11/2020
07:30
Huracan
1
Patronato
0
30/11/2020
05:20
Boca Juniors
2
Newells Old Boys
0
29/11/2020
07:30
Rosario Central
0
River Plate
2
29/11/2020
07:30
Godoy Cruz
0
Banfield
0
29/11/2020
05:20
Colon Santa Fe
1
Independiente
2
29/11/2020
05:20
Velez Sarsfield
0
Gimnasia L.P.
1
29/11/2020
03:10
Racing Club
1
Union Santa Fe
0
24/11/2020
07:15
Newells Old Boys
1
Talleres Cordoba
1
24/11/2020
05:00
Godoy Cruz
0
Rosario Central
1
23/11/2020
07:30
San Lorenzo
2
Argentinos JRS
0
23/11/2020
05:20
Patronato
0
Gimnasia L.P.
0
23/11/2020
03:10
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Aldosivi
1
22/11/2020
05:20
Huracan
1
Velez Sarsfield
2
22/11/2020
03:10
Colon Santa Fe
2
Defensa Y Justicia
0
21/11/2020
07:30
Banfield
0
River Plate
2
21/11/2020
05:20
Boca Juniors
1
Lanus
2
21/11/2020
03:10
Arsenal Sarandi
2
Union Santa Fe
3
20/11/2020
07:15
Atletico Tucuman
2
Racing Club
0
17/11/2020
05:00
Velez Sarsfield
1
Patronato
0
16/11/2020
07:15
Boca Juniors
0
Talleres Cordoba
1
16/11/2020
04:45
Defensa Y Justicia
0
Independiente
0
16/11/2020
02:15
Estudiantes L.P.
0
Argentinos JRS
1
16/11/2020
00:00
Huracan
3
Gimnasia L.P.
2
15/11/2020
07:15
Godoy Cruz
0
River Plate
1
15/11/2020
04:45
Racing Club
0
Arsenal Sarandi
2
15/11/2020
02:15
Lanus
2
Newells Old Boys
4
15/11/2020
00:00
Aldosivi
1
San Lorenzo
4
14/11/2020
07:15
Atletico Tucuman
3
Union Santa Fe
1
14/11/2020
05:00
Rosario Central
2
Banfield
4
10/11/2020
05:15
Talleres Cordoba
1
Lanus
1
10/11/2020
03:00
Independiente
1
Colon Santa Fe
1
9/11/2020
07:15
Newells Old Boys
0
Boca Juniors
2
9/11/2020
04:45
Union Santa Fe
2
Racing Club
0
9/11/2020
02:15
Gimnasia L.P.
2
Velez Sarsfield
2